Organization Calendar (Soo Pee Wee Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Jan 26, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
2018-2019
Tyke A
McMillan Carpet One
7:00 AM
vs. Tyke A - Kinsmen
2018-2019
Tyke A
Direct Mechanical
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke A - IDA
2018-2019
Atom Minor
AtoMc Red & AtoMc White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Green Apple Realty & Prouse
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Whyte
9:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Pino
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Rotary & Soo Police
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Dk Designs
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Boissineau
10:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Grancic
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
North Channel Lightning
10:30 AM
vs. PeeWee Major A - McDougall Energy
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Jones
11:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Palumbo
2018-2019
Tyke
Northern Vision Care
12:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Romes
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
12:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - PW Minor Greyhounds AA
2018-2019
Tyke
Saldan
1:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Elks
2018-2019
T4
Team Whyte
2:00 PM
vs. T4 - Team Heffernan
2018-2019
T4
Team Boissoneau
3:00 PM
vs. T4 - Team Laity
2018-2019
T4
Team Corcoran
4:00 PM
vs. T4 - Team Kellar
2018-2019
Novice Major
North Channel Lightning
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - Team Essentials
2018-2019
Novice Major
Blind River Thunder
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - Service Master
2018-2019
Novice Major
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - McDougall Energy
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
SIMS
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - North Channel Lightning
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
Highland Ford
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - Northern Chiropractic
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
WHAM
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc Tan
5:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - North Channel Lightning
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor
AtoMc White
6:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Blue
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Meyers Munchies
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
North Channel Lightning
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - PW Minor Greyhounds AA
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
Wildcats - Krezek
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - McDougall Energy
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc Red
5:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc White
2018-2019
Novice Major A
Legion
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - S&T
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Community First
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Major A - Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Soo Sports
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Grey
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
WHAM
6:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor A - Meyers Munchies
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Direct Mechanical
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor A - Novice Major Greyhounds AA
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Black
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Red Star
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Community First
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
Highland Ford
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major A
Sims
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - Property Masters
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
SIMS
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Red Star
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor A - Centre Ice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Grey
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
12:20 PM
@ Gloucester
Scotia Pond 3 [1]
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
4:35 PM
vs. Scarborough Bruins
Chesswood 1 [2]
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc Red & AtoMc Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
RepAire
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - Fountain Tire
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
Cavaliere Welding
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - Lions Club
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
North Channel Lightning
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - Northern Chiropractic
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Centre Ice
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Pino & Team Palumbo
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Direct Mechanical
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool & Service Master
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Boissineau & Team Whyte
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major A
S&T
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Grancic & Team Jones
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major
McDougall Energy & Team Essentials
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
9:30 AM
@ Wheatfield
Taft Coliseum [1]
2018-2019
Novice Major A
Property Masters
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke A
Kinsmen & Direct Mechanical
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke A
McMillan Carpet One & IDA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major A
Legion
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
11:00 AM
@ Toronto Wolverines
Chesswood 1 [3]
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
RepAire & Fountain Tire
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
Romes & Elks
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
Saldan & Northern Vision Care
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor
AtoMc Tan
1:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Black
2018-2019
Atom Minor
AtoMc Green
2:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Red
2018-2019
T4
Team Laity & Team Kellar
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
T4
Team Boissoneau & Team Whyte
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major
Wildcats - Olar
3:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc Green
2018-2019
Novice Major A
Sims
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major
Blind River Thunder
4:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc Black
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
Lions Club & Cavaliere Welding
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
T4
Team Corcoran & Team Heffernan
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
SIMS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Blind River Thunder
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Soo Police
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
Northern Chiropractic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Prouse
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Rotary
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
6:00 PM
@ Ted Reeve
Chesswood 4 [4]
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Dk Designs
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Green Apple Realty
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Grey
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Blind River Thunder
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder White
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
6:15 AM
vs. Hartford
Taft Coliseum [2]
2018-2019
Tyke A
Direct Mechanical
7:00 AM
vs. Tyke A - McMillan Carpet One
2018-2019
Tyke A
IDA
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke A - Kinsmen
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Prouse & Rotary
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Green Apple Realty
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Pino
9:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Palumbo
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Soo Police & Dk Designs
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor
AtoMc Tan & AtoMc Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Whyte
10:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Grancic
2018-2019
Atom Minor
AtoMc Black & AtoMc White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Jones
11:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Boissineau
2018-2019
Atom Minor
AtoMc Blue & AtoMc Green
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
Saldan
12:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Northern Vision Care
2018-2019
Tyke
Elks
1:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Romes
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc Green
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
T4
Team Corcoran
2:00 PM
vs. T4 - Team Laity
2018-2019
T4
Team Whyte
3:00 PM
vs. T4 - Team Kellar
2018-2019
T4
Team Heffernan
4:00 PM
vs. T4 - Team Boissoneau
2018-2019
Novice Major
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - Service Master
2018-2019
Novice Major
North Channel Lightning
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - McDougall Energy
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
6:15 PM
@ Twin Bridges
Taft Coliseum [3]
2018-2019
Novice Major
Team Essentials
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - Blind River Thunder
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
Northern Chiropractic
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - SIMS
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder White
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
9:15 AM
vs. Jamestown
Taft Coliseum [4]
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
Fountain Tire & Lions Club
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
Cavaliere Welding & RepAire
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Meyers Munchies
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
WHAM
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
Northern Chiropractic
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - North Channel Lightning
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Grey
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major A
S&T
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - Sims
2018-2019
Novice Major A
Property Masters
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - Legion
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Soo Sports
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Major A - Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Community First
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Grey
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
6:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor A - WHAM
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Meyers Munchies
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor A - Direct Mechanical
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Red Star
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
Northern Chiropractic
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Centre Ice
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc Green
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major
Wildcats - Olar
5:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc White
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder White
6:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Black
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc Tan & AtoMc Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
Highland Ford
7:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - SIMS
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor A - Red Star
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
North Channel Lightning
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - McDougall Energy
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Soo Sports
5:00 PM
vs. Atom Major A - Community First
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
Lions Club
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - RepAire
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc White & AtoMc Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
Fountain Tire
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - Cavaliere Welding
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor A - Centre Ice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
Wildcats - Krezek
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Jones & Team Boissineau
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Grancic & Team Pino
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major
McDougall Energy & Service Master
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major A
S&T
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
Lions Club
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Minor A - Fountain Tire
2018-2019
Novice Major
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool & Team Essentials
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Direct Mechanical
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Whyte & Team Palumbo
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke A
IDA & Kinsmen
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
SIMS
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major A
Property Masters
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc Black
10:00 AM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc White
2018-2019
Novice Major A
Legion
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke A
Direct Mechanical & McMillan Carpet One
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major
Blind River Thunder
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc Red
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Community First
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Major A - Soo Sports
2018-2019
Tyke
Northern Vision Care & Romes
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor
AtoMc Red
12:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc White
2018-2019
Atom Minor
AtoMc Tan
1:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Green
2018-2019
Tyke
Elks & Saldan
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
T4
Team Heffernan & Team Boissoneau
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
T4
Team Corcoran & Team Laity
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
Highland Ford
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major
Blind River Thunder
4:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc Black
2018-2019
T4
Team Whyte & Team Kellar
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Dk Designs
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Rotary
2018-2019
Atom Minor
AtoMc Blue
5:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Black
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
RepAire
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - Cavaliere Welding
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Prouse
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Green Apple Realty
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Soo Police
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Blind River Thunder
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc Green
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - North Channel Lightning
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder White
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Black
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor A - Red Star
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
North Channel Lightning
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - McDougall Energy
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Blind River Thunder
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Red
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Soo Greyhounds
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from soopeewee.ca on Sunday, July 21, 2019 at 7:06 AM