Organization Calendar (Soo Pee Wee Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Soo PeeWee Extravaganza
PeeWee Major A - McDougall Energy - Soo Pee Wee Extravaganza
PeeWee Major A - PW Minor Greyhounds AA - Extravaganza
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
12:30 PM
@ Hearst Lumber Kings
JR2 [Semi Finals]
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Major A
Property Masters
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Minor A
RepAire & Lions Club
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor A
Meyers Munchies
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - PW Minor Greyhounds AA
PeeWee Major A
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - North Channel Lightning
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Major A
Legion
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - Property Masters
Novice Major
Service Master
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Major A - Community First
Atom Major A
Soo Sports
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder White
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Minor A
Direct Mechanical
6:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor A - Meyers Munchies
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor A - WHAM
Atom Major A
Community First
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major A
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor A
Red Star
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
5:00 PM
vs. Atom Major A - Soo Sports
PeeWee Major
SIMS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor A
Centre Ice
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor A - Red Star
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Black
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Blue
Atom Major
AtoMc White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Major A
S&T & Sims
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major
AtoMc Red & AtoMc Tan
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor A
Cavaliere Welding
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - Fountain Tire
Novice Minor A
RepAire
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - Lions Club
PeeWee Major
Highland Ford
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - SIMS
PeeWee Major A
Wildcats - Krezek
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - North Channel Lightning
Timbits 5
Team Palumbo & Team Jones
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits 5
Team Whyte & Team Pino
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice Major
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool & McDougall Energy
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits 5
Team Grancic & Team Boissineau
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke A
McMillan Carpet One & Direct Mechanical
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Major
Service Master & Team Essentials
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor
AtoMc Tan
10:00 AM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Blue
Atom Major
AtoMc Black
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc Green
Tyke A
Kinsmen & IDA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
Saldan & Elks
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor
AtoMc Black
12:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc White
Atom Minor
AtoMc Red
1:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Green
Tyke
Romes & Northern Vision Care
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Timbits 4
Team Kellar & Team Heffernan
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Timbits 4
Team Whyte & Team Laity
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Timbits 4
Team Corcoran & Team Boissoneau
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor
Prouse
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Dk Designs
Atom Minor A
Direct Mechanical
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Minor
Green Apple Realty
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Rotary
Novice Minor
Rotary & Soo Police
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Red
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Grey
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
PeeWee Major A - PW Minor Greyhounds AA - NOHA Tournament of Champions
PeeWee Major A - McDougall Energy - NOHA Tournament of Champions
Tyke A
IDA
7:00 AM
vs. Tyke A - McMillan Carpet One
Tyke A
Direct Mechanical
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke A - Kinsmen
Novice Minor A
Fountain Tire & Cavaliere Welding
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Minor A
Centre Ice
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice Minor
Green Apple Realty & Prouse
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor
Dk Designs
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Timbits 5
Team Jones
9:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Boissineau
Atom Major
AtoMc Red
9:00 AM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc Tan
Novice Minor
Rotary & Soo Police
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Major
AtoMc White
10:00 AM
vs. Atom Major - North Channel Lightning
Timbits 5
Team Whyte
10:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Grancic
Atom Minor
AtoMc Red & AtoMc Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits 5
Team Pino
11:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Palumbo
Novice Major
McDougall Energy
11:00 AM
vs. Novice Major - Team Essentials
Atom Minor
AtoMc White & AtoMc Tan
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor
AtoMc Blue & AtoMc Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
Elks
12:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Northern Vision Care
Tyke
Saldan
1:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Romes
Atom Major
AtoMc Black & AtoMc Green
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Timbits 4
Team Laity
2:00 PM
vs. Timbits 4 - Team Boissoneau
Timbits 4
Team Kellar
3:00 PM
vs. Timbits 4 - Team Corcoran
Timbits 4
Team Heffernan
4:00 PM
vs. Timbits 4 - Team Whyte
Novice Major
McDougall Energy
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - North Channel Lightning
Novice Major
Team Essentials
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Grey
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Minor A
Cavaliere Welding & Lions Club
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Minor A
Fountain Tire & RepAire
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Minor A
Meyers Munchies
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Minor A
WHAM
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Grey
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Major A
S&T
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - Legion
Novice Major A
Sims
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - Property Masters
Atom Minor
AtoMc Black
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Green
Atom Major A
Soo Sports
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder White
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Minor A
Direct Mechanical
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Minor A
WHAM
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor A - Meyers Munchies
PeeWee Major
Highland Ford
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor A
Centre Ice
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee Major
Northern Chiropractic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Minor
AtoMc Blue
5:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Tan
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
6:00 PM
vs. Sault Ste Marie Atom Minor
PeeWee Major A
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor A
Red Star
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor A - Centre Ice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Black
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
3:00 PM
vs. Timmins North Stars
Claude Larose - Claude Giroux Arena [1]
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
3:30 PM
@ Copper Cliff Redmen AA
T.M. Davies Arena [1]
Atom Major
AtoMc Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major
AtoMc Green & AtoMc White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major
AtoMc Red & AtoMc Tan
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor A
Cavaliere Welding
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - Fountain Tire
Novice Minor A
Lions Club
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - RepAire
PeeWee Major
North Channel Lightning
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - Northern Chiropractic
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
8:00 PM
vs. Sudbury Wolves
T.M. Davies Arena [2]
PeeWee Major A
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - Wildcats - Krezek
Timbits 5
Team Whyte & Team Boissineau
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits 5
Team Jones & Team Grancic
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor A
Direct Mechanical
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Timbits 5
Team Palumbo & Team Pino
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke A
IDA & Direct Mechanical
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
10:00 AM
@ Nickel City Sharks
Claude Larose - Claude Giroux Arena [2]
Tyke A
McMillan Carpet One & Kinsmen
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
Northern Vision Care & Elks
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor
AtoMc Blue
12:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Red
Novice Minor
Blind River Thunder
12:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Soo Police
PeeWee Minor
Blind River Thunder
1:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder White
Atom Minor
AtoMc White
1:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Tan
Tyke
Saldan & Romes
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
1:30 PM
@ Nickle City Sharks
T.M. Davies Arena [3]
Novice Major A
S&T
2:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - Sims
Timbits 4
Team Whyte & Team Boissoneau
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Timbits 4
Team Heffernan & Team Corcoran
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major
AtoMc Black
3:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc Tan
Timbits 4
Team Kellar & Team Laity
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major
Blind River Thunder
4:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc White
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
4:00 PM
vs. Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds
Claude Larose - Ndur Arena [3]
PeeWee Major
SIMS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Minor
Rotary
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Blind River Thunder
Novice Minor
Green Apple Realty
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Dk Designs
Novice Major
Service Master
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - North Channel Lightning
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
6:00 PM
vs. Nickle City Jr. Sons AA
T.M. Davies Arena [4]
Atom Minor
AtoMc Red
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Blue
Novice Minor
Soo Police
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Prouse
PeeWee Minor
Blind River Thunder
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Blue
PeeWee Major
Northern Chiropractic
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - Highland Ford
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder White
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Red
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from soopeewee.ca on Tuesday, April 23, 2019 at 2:18 AM