Organization Calendar (Soo Pee Wee Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 20, 2019-Feb 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
PeeWee Major A - PW Minor Greyhounds AA - North York
Atom Major A - Soo Sports - Byron Optimist Tournament
PeeWee Major A - McDougall Energy - Buckeye Classic Tournament Series
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
6:15 AM
vs. Hartford
Taft Coliseum [2]
Tyke A
Direct Mechanical
7:00 AM
vs. Tyke A - McMillan Carpet One
Tyke A
IDA
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke A - Kinsmen
Atom Major
AtoMc Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom Major
AtoMc Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice Minor
Prouse & Rotary
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor
Green Apple Realty
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Timbits 5
Team Pino
9:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Palumbo
Novice Minor
Soo Police & Dk Designs
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor
AtoMc Tan & AtoMc Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits 5
Team Whyte
10:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Grancic
Atom Minor
AtoMc Black & AtoMc White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Timbits 5
Team Jones
11:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Boissineau
Atom Minor
AtoMc Blue & AtoMc Green
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
Saldan
12:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Northern Vision Care
Tyke
Elks
1:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Romes
Atom Major
AtoMc Green
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Timbits 4
Team Corcoran
2:00 PM
vs. Timbits 4 - Team Laity
Timbits 4
Team Whyte
3:00 PM
vs. Timbits 4 - Team Kellar
Timbits 4
Team Heffernan
4:00 PM
vs. Timbits 4 - Team Boissoneau
Novice Major
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - Service Master
Novice Major
North Channel Lightning
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - McDougall Energy
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
6:15 PM
@ Twin Bridges
Taft Coliseum [3]
Novice Major
Team Essentials
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - Blind River Thunder
PeeWee Major
Northern Chiropractic
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - SIMS
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder White
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
9:15 AM
vs. Jamestown
Taft Coliseum [4]
Novice Minor A
Fountain Tire & Lions Club
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Minor A
Cavaliere Welding & RepAire
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Minor A
Meyers Munchies
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Minor A
WHAM
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major
Northern Chiropractic
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - North Channel Lightning
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Grey
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Major A
S&T
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - Sims
Novice Major A
Property Masters
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - Legion
Atom Major A
Soo Sports
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Major A - Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
Atom Major A
Community First
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Grey
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
6:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor A - WHAM
Atom Minor A
Meyers Munchies
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor A - Direct Mechanical
PeeWee Minor A
Red Star
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major
Northern Chiropractic
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor A
Centre Ice
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Major
Wildcats - Olar
5:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc White
Atom Major
AtoMc Green
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Grey
6:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder White
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major
AtoMc Tan & AtoMc Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Major
Highland Ford
7:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - SIMS
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor A - Red Star
PeeWee Major A
North Channel Lightning
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - McDougall Energy
Atom Major A
Soo Sports
5:00 PM
vs. Atom Major A - Community First
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major
AtoMc White & AtoMc Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor A
Lions Club
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - RepAire
Novice Minor A
Fountain Tire
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - Cavaliere Welding
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor A - Centre Ice
PeeWee Major A
Wildcats - Krezek
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
Timbits 5
Team Jones & Team Boissineau
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits 5
Team Grancic & Team Pino
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Major
McDougall Energy & Service Master
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice Minor A
Lions Club
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Minor A - Fountain Tire
Novice Major
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool & Team Essentials
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor A
Direct Mechanical
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Timbits 5
Team Whyte & Team Palumbo
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke A
IDA & Kinsmen
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Major A
Property Masters & S&T
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Major
SIMS
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom Major
AtoMc Black
10:00 AM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc White
Atom Major A
Community First
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Major A - Soo Sports
Atom Major
Blind River Thunder
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc Red
Novice Major A
Legion & Sims
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke A
Direct Mechanical & McMillan Carpet One
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
Northern Vision Care & Romes
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor
AtoMc Red
12:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc White
Atom Minor
AtoMc Tan
1:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Green
Tyke
Elks & Saldan
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Timbits 4
Team Heffernan & Team Boissoneau
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Timbits 4
Team Corcoran & Team Laity
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Major
Highland Ford
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Timbits 4
Team Whyte & Team Kellar
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major
Blind River Thunder
4:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc Black
Atom Minor
AtoMc Blue
5:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Black
Novice Minor
Dk Designs
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Rotary
Novice Minor A
RepAire
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - Cavaliere Welding
Novice Minor
Prouse
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Green Apple Realty
Novice Minor
Soo Police
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Blind River Thunder
Atom Major
AtoMc Green
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - North Channel Lightning
PeeWee Major A
North Channel Lightning
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - McDougall Energy
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder White
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Black
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor A - Red Star
PeeWee Minor
Blind River Thunder
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Red
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
Tyke A
Kinsmen
7:00 AM
vs. Tyke A - Direct Mechanical
Tyke A
McMillan Carpet One
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke A - IDA
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Timbits 5
Team Boissineau
9:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Whyte
Novice Minor
Prouse
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Minor
Dk Designs & Green Apple Realty
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor
AtoMc Tan
10:00 AM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Blue
Atom Major
AtoMc Green
10:00 AM
vs. Atom Major - North Channel Lightning
Timbits 5
Team Grancic
10:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Jones
Atom Major
AtoMc Red
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc Tan
Atom Minor
AtoMc Black
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc White
Timbits 5
Team Palumbo
11:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Pino
Atom Minor
AtoMc Red
12:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Green
PeeWee Major A
North Channel Lightning
12:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
Tyke
Romes
12:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Saldan
Tyke
Northern Vision Care
1:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Elks
Novice Minor
Rotary
1:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Soo Police
Timbits 4
Team Boissoneau
2:00 PM
vs. Timbits 4 - Team Whyte
Timbits 4
Team Heffernan
3:00 PM
vs. Timbits 4 - Team Corcoran
Timbits 4
Team Kellar
4:00 PM
vs. Timbits 4 - Team Laity
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Black
4:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Red
Novice Major
Blind River Thunder
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - North Channel Lightning
Novice Major
Team Essentials
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
Novice Major
McDougall Energy
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - Service Master
PeeWee Major
Highland Ford
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - SIMS
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - PW Minor Greyhounds AA
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Minor A
RepAire & Cavaliere Welding
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor A
Direct Mechanical
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Minor A
Fountain Tire
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - Lions Club
Atom Major
North Channel Lightning
6:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc Black
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Minor A
Meyers Munchies
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major
AtoMc Green
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc Tan
Atom Minor A
WHAM
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major
North Channel Lightning
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - SIMS
Atom Major
AtoMc Red
8:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - Wildcats - Olar
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major A
North Channel Lightning
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Minor
Green Apple Realty
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Rotary
Novice Major A
S&T
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - Property Masters
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Major A - Community First
Atom Major A
Soo Sports
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Grey
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Minor A
Direct Mechanical
6:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor A - WHAM
Atom Major
AtoMc Tan
6:30 PM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc Green
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor A - Meyers Munchies
Atom Major A
Community First
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor A
Red Star
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major A
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
5:00 PM
vs. Atom Major A - Soo Sports
PeeWee Major
SIMS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor A
Centre Ice
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor A - Red Star
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder White
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Black
Atom Major
AtoMc Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major
AtoMc Green & AtoMc Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major
AtoMc Tan & AtoMc White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor A
Cavaliere Welding
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - RepAire
Novice Minor A
Lions Club & Fountain Tire
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Minor A
Centre Ice
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor A - Atom Major Greyhounds AA
PeeWee Major
Highland Ford
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Black
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Red
Timbits 5
Team Grancic & Team Whyte
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits 5
Team Palumbo & Team Boissineau
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits 5
Team Jones & Team Pino
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke A
McMillan Carpet One & Kinsmen
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke A
IDA & Direct Mechanical
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
Saldan & Romes
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor
AtoMc Green & AtoMc Tan
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor
AtoMc Blue & AtoMc Black
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
Northern Vision Care & Elks
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Timbits 4
Team Corcoran & Team Whyte
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor
AtoMc White & AtoMc Red
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major
AtoMc Red
3:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - Blind River Thunder
Timbits 4
Team Kellar & Team Boissoneau
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Timbits 4
Team Heffernan & Team Laity
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major
AtoMc Black
4:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc White
Novice Minor
Blind River Thunder
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Prouse
PeeWee Major
Northern Chiropractic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Minor
Soo Police
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Dk Designs
Novice Major A
Legion
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - Sims
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Blind River Thunder
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Red
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Grey
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Soo Greyhounds
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from soopeewee.ca on Thursday, January 17, 2019 at 12:31 AM