Organization Calendar (Soo Pee Wee Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 03, 2019-Feb 16, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
Tyke A
IDA
7:00 AM
vs. Tyke A - Direct Mechanical
2018-2019
Tyke A
Kinsmen
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke A - McMillan Carpet One
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Prouse & Green Apple Realty
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major A
Sims
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major A
Legion
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Soo Police & Dk Designs
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major A
Property Masters
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Pino
9:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Whyte
2018-2019
Novice Major A
S&T
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor
AtoMc Black & AtoMc Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc Tan
10:00 AM
vs. Atom Major - North Channel Lightning
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Grancic
10:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Palumbo
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc Green
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Major - Wildcats - Olar
2018-2019
Atom Minor
AtoMc Blue & AtoMc Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Boissineau
11:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Jones
2018-2019
Atom Minor
AtoMc Tan & AtoMc White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc Red
12:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc Black
2018-2019
Tyke
Elks
12:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Saldan
2018-2019
Tyke
Romes
1:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Northern Vision Care
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Blind River Thunder
1:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Red
2018-2019
T4
Team Heffernan
2:00 PM
vs. T4 - Team Kellar
2018-2019
T4
Team Laity
3:00 PM
vs. T4 - Team Whyte
2018-2019
T4
Team Boissoneau
4:00 PM
vs. T4 - Team Corcoran
2018-2019
Novice Major
Blind River Thunder
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
2018-2019
Novice Major
Service Master
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major
Team Essentials & McDougall Energy
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
Northern Chiropractic
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - Highland Ford
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
Fountain Tire & RepAire
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
Cavaliere Welding & Lions Club
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Meyers Munchies
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
WHAM
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Grey
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major A
S&T
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - Legion
2018-2019
Novice Major A
Property Masters
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - Sims
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Community First
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Major A - Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Soo Sports
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder White
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Centre Ice
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
6:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor A - Direct Mechanical
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Meyers Munchies
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor A - WHAM
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
Highland Ford
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Black
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Community First
5:00 PM
vs. Atom Major A - Soo Sports
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
Northern Chiropractic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Red Star
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor A - Centre Ice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Red
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc Tan
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc Green & AtoMc Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc White & AtoMc Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
Lions Club
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - Cavaliere Welding
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
Fountain Tire
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - RepAire
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Red Star
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor A - Atom Major Greyhounds AA
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Boissineau & Team Pino
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major A
Property Masters
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major
Service Master & Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Whyte & Team Jones
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major A
Legion
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Direct Mechanical
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Palumbo & Team Grancic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major
McDougall Energy
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Major - Team Essentials
2018-2019
Atom Major
North Channel Lightning
10:00 AM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc Red
2018-2019
Tyke A
IDA & McMillan Carpet One
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major A
Sims
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major A
S&T
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor
AtoMc Black
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Tan
2018-2019
Tyke A
Direct Mechanical & Kinsmen
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc Tan
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Major - Blind River Thunder
2018-2019
Atom Minor
AtoMc White
12:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Green
2018-2019
Tyke
Northern Vision Care & Saldan
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Blind River Thunder
12:30 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Prouse
2018-2019
Atom Minor
AtoMc Blue
1:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Red
2018-2019
Tyke
Elks & Romes
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
T4
Team Boissoneau & Team Laity
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc Red
2:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc Black
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc White
3:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - North Channel Lightning
2018-2019
T4
Team Whyte & Team Heffernan
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
T4
Team Kellar & Team Corcoran
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc Tan
4:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - Wildcats - Olar
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc Green
5:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - Blind River Thunder
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Blind River Thunder
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Dk Designs
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Rotary
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Prouse
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Soo Police
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Green Apple Realty
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Grey
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Black
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Blind River Thunder
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder White
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
2018-2019
Tyke A
Kinsmen
7:00 AM
vs. Tyke A - IDA
2018-2019
Tyke A
McMillan Carpet One
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke A - Direct Mechanical
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Dk Designs & Green Apple Realty
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Soo Police
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Whyte
9:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Jones
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Prouse & Rotary
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor
AtoMc Black & AtoMc Tan
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Palumbo
10:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Pino
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Grancic
11:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Boissineau
2018-2019
Atom Minor
AtoMc White & AtoMc Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor
AtoMc Red & AtoMc Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
Romes
12:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Elks
2018-2019
Tyke
Northern Vision Care
1:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Saldan
2018-2019
T4
Team Whyte
2:00 PM
vs. T4 - Team Corcoran
2018-2019
T4
Team Kellar
3:00 PM
vs. T4 - Team Boissoneau
2018-2019
T4
Team Laity
4:00 PM
vs. T4 - Team Heffernan
2018-2019
Novice Major
North Channel Lightning
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
2018-2019
Novice Major
McDougall Energy
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - Blind River Thunder
2018-2019
Novice Major
Service Master
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - Team Essentials
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
Highland Ford
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - North Channel Lightning
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
SIMS
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - Northern Chiropractic
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
RepAire & Cavaliere Welding
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
Lions Club & Fountain Tire
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Meyers Munchies
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
WHAM
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - McDougall Energy
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder White
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - North Channel Lightning
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major A
Legion
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - Property Masters
2018-2019
Novice Major A
Sims
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - S&T
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Soo Sports
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Major A - Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
SIMS
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Direct Mechanical
6:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor A - Meyers Munchies
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
WHAM
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Red Star
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Grey
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Centre Ice
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
11:30 AM
vs. Wawa Travellers
JR2 [1]
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
3:00 PM
vs. Copper Cliff Redmen
JR1 [1]
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
9:00 PM
vs. Marathon Mercs
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
9:30 PM
vs. Hearst Lumber Kings
JR2 [2]
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
2:00 PM
@ Cochrane Richelieu Cubs
JR1 [3]
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
2:00 PM
vs. Chapleau Huskies
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from soopeewee.ca on Monday, August 19, 2019 at 12:35 AM