Organization Calendar (Soo Pee Wee Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMar 03, 2019-Mar 16, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
Tyke A
IDA
7:00 AM
vs. Tyke A - McMillan Carpet One
2018-2019
Tyke A
Kinsmen
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke A - Direct Mechanical
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Red Star
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
8:00 AM
vs. Nickle city sharks
T.M. Davies Arena [4]
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Palumbo
9:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Whyte
2018-2019
Novice Major
Service Master
9:30 AM
vs. Novice Major - Team Essentials
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Boissineau
10:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Jones
2018-2019
Novice Major
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
10:30 AM
vs. Novice Major - North Channel Lightning
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Grancic
11:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Pino
2018-2019
Novice Major
Blind River Thunder
11:30 AM
vs. Novice Major - McDougall Energy
2018-2019
Tyke
Elks
12:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Northern Vision Care
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Grey
12:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder White
2018-2019
Tyke
Romes
1:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Saldan
2018-2019
T4
Team Kellar
2:00 PM
vs. T4 - Team Whyte
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
2:00 PM
vs. Copper Cliff
T.M. Davies Arena [6]
2018-2019
T4
Team Boissoneau
3:00 PM
vs. T4 - Team Heffernan
2018-2019
Atom Minor
AtoMc White
3:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Green
2018-2019
T4
Team Laity
4:00 PM
vs. T4 - Team Corcoran
2018-2019
Novice Major
North Channel Lightning
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - Blind River Thunder
2018-2019
Novice Major
McDougall Energy
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
2018-2019
Novice Major
Team Essentials
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - Service Master
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
Northern Chiropractic
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - Highland Ford
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
Lions Club & Fountain Tire
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
RepAire & Cavaliere Welding
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Meyers Munchies
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
WHAM
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Black
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - McDougall Energy
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - North Channel Lightning
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major A
Property Masters
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - S&T
2018-2019
Novice Major A
Legion
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - Sims
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc Red
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc White
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Community First
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Grey
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Red
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
Northern Chiropractic
5:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - SIMS
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Meyers Munchies
6:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor A - Novice Major Greyhounds AA
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Direct Mechanical
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor A - WHAM
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Red Star
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder White
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Centre Ice
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Soo Sports
5:00 PM
vs. Atom Major A - Community First
2018-2019
Novice Major A
Property Masters
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Centre Ice
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor A - Red Star
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Red
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Black
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc Red & AtoMc White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc Black & AtoMc Tan
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Soo Police
6:30 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Dk Designs
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
SIMS
9:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - Highland Ford
2018-2019
Tyke A
IDA
7:00 AM
vs. Tyke A - Kinsmen
2018-2019
Tyke A
Direct Mechanical
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke A - McMillan Carpet One
2018-2019
Novice Major A
Sims
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major
Service Master
8:00 AM
vs. Novice Major - North Channel Lightning
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Direct Mechanical
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Major - Team Essentials
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
Cavaliere Welding
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Minor A - RepAire
2018-2019
Novice Major
Blind River Thunder
10:00 AM
vs. Novice Major - McDougall Energy
2018-2019
Novice Major A
S&T
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major A
Legion
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
Fountain Tire
11:00 AM
vs. Novice Minor A - Lions Club
2018-2019
Atom Minor
AtoMc Black
12:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Tan
2018-2019
Atom Minor
AtoMc Green
1:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Blue
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Green Apple Realty
1:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Dk Designs
2018-2019
Atom Minor
AtoMc White
2:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Red
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Blind River Thunder
2:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Prouse
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc Green
3:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc Red
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc White
3:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc Tan
2018-2019
Atom Major
North Channel Lightning
4:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc Black
2018-2019
Novice Major
North Channel Lightning
4:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
Northern Chiropractic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
Highland Ford
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Rotary
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Soo Police
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Grey
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Blind River Thunder
Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14Mar 15Mar 16
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Rotary & Soo Police
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Prouse
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Dk Designs & Green Apple Realty
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor
AtoMc Tan & AtoMc Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor
AtoMc Red & AtoMc White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor
AtoMc Black & AtoMc Green
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Soo Greyhounds
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from soopeewee.ca on Sunday, May 26, 2019 at 9:37 AM