Organization Calendar (Soo Pee Wee Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 06, 2019-Jan 19, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Novice Minor
Dk Designs & Green Apple Realty
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor
Soo Police
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Minor
Prouse & Rotary
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor
AtoMc Green & AtoMc Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor
AtoMc Blue & AtoMc Tan
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor
AtoMc Black & AtoMc White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Major
North Channel Lightning
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - Northern Chiropractic
PeeWee Major
SIMS
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - Highland Ford
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Minor A
Cavaliere Welding & Fountain Tire
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major A
Community First
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Minor A
Lions Club & RepAire
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Minor A
Meyers Munchies
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Minor A
WHAM
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Black
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Major A
Property Masters
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - S&T
Novice Major A
Sims
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - Legion
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Major A - Community First
Atom Major A
Soo Sports
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Grey
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Red
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Minor
AtoMc Blue & AtoMc Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor A
WHAM
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor A - Direct Mechanical
Atom Major A
Community First
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder White
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor A
Red Star
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee Major
SIMS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Minor
AtoMc Black & AtoMc Tan
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major A
Soo Sports
6:00 PM
vs. Atom Major A - Community First
PeeWee Major A
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor A
Centre Ice
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor A - Red Star
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Grey
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Blue
Atom Major
AtoMc Black & AtoMc Green
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major
AtoMc White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major
AtoMc Red & AtoMc Tan
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor A
Fountain Tire
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - Lions Club
Novice Minor A
RepAire
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - Cavaliere Welding
PeeWee Minor A
Centre Ice
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor A - Atom Major Greyhounds AA
PeeWee Major
Highland Ford
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major A
North Channel Lightning
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - PW Minor Greyhounds AA
Novice Major
Service Master & Team Essentials
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits 5
Team Boissineau & Team Grancic
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits 5
Team Jones & Team Palumbo
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Major
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool & McDougall Energy
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Major
AtoMc Black & AtoMc Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Major A
Property Masters & S&T
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits 5
Team Pino & Team Whyte
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke A
Direct Mechanical & IDA
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Major A
Legion & Sims
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor A
Direct Mechanical
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tyke A
Kinsmen & McMillan Carpet One
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
Elks & Northern Vision Care
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor
AtoMc White
12:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Tan
Atom Minor
AtoMc Red
1:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Black
Tyke
Romes & Saldan
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor
AtoMc Green
2:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Blue
Timbits 4
Team Boissoneau & Team Corcoran
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Timbits 4
Team Heffernan & Team Kellar
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major
AtoMc Tan
3:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc White
Atom Major
AtoMc Green
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Timbits 4
Team Laity & Team Whyte
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major
North Channel Lightning
4:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - Wildcats - Olar
Novice Minor
Blind River Thunder
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Dk Designs
Novice Minor
Green Apple Realty
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Soo Police
Novice Minor
Prouse
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Rotary
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Black
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Blind River Thunder
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder White
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Red
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
PeeWee Major A - PW Minor Greyhounds AA - North York
Atom Major A - Soo Sports - Byron Optimist Tournament
PeeWee Major A - McDougall Energy - Buckeye Classic Tournament Series
Tyke A
McMillan Carpet One
7:00 AM
vs. Tyke A - Kinsmen
Tyke A
Direct Mechanical
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke A - IDA
Atom Minor
AtoMc Red & AtoMc White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor
Green Apple Realty & Prouse
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits 5
Team Whyte
9:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Pino
Novice Minor
Rotary & Soo Police
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor
Dk Designs
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Timbits 5
Team Boissineau
10:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Grancic
PeeWee Major A
North Channel Lightning
10:30 AM
vs. PeeWee Major A - McDougall Energy
Timbits 5
Team Jones
11:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Palumbo
Tyke
Northern Vision Care
12:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Romes
PeeWee Major A
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
12:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - PW Minor Greyhounds AA
Tyke
Saldan
1:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Elks
Timbits 4
Team Whyte
2:00 PM
vs. Timbits 4 - Team Heffernan
Timbits 4
Team Boissoneau
3:00 PM
vs. Timbits 4 - Team Laity
Timbits 4
Team Corcoran
4:00 PM
vs. Timbits 4 - Team Kellar
Novice Major
North Channel Lightning
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - Team Essentials
Novice Major
Blind River Thunder
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - Service Master
Novice Major
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - McDougall Energy
PeeWee Major
SIMS
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - North Channel Lightning
PeeWee Major
Highland Ford
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - Northern Chiropractic
Atom Minor A
WHAM
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Major
AtoMc Tan
5:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - North Channel Lightning
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Minor
AtoMc White
6:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Blue
Atom Minor A
Meyers Munchies
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major A
North Channel Lightning
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - PW Minor Greyhounds AA
PeeWee Major A
Wildcats - Krezek
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - McDougall Energy
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Major
AtoMc Red
5:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc White
Novice Major A
Legion
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - S&T
Atom Major A
Community First
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Major A - Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
Atom Major A
Soo Sports
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Grey
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Minor A
WHAM
6:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor A - Meyers Munchies
Atom Minor A
Direct Mechanical
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor A - Novice Major Greyhounds AA
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor A
Red Star
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Black
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Major A
Community First
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Major A
Sims
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - Property Masters
PeeWee Major
Highland Ford
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major
SIMS
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor A
Red Star
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor A - Centre Ice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Grey
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
12:20 PM
@ Gloucester
Scotia Pond 3 [1]
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
4:35 PM
vs. Scarborough Bruins
Chesswood 1 [2]
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major
AtoMc Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major
AtoMc Red & AtoMc Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor A
RepAire
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - Fountain Tire
Novice Minor A
Cavaliere Welding
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - Lions Club
PeeWee Major
North Channel Lightning
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - Northern Chiropractic
PeeWee Minor A
Centre Ice
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Minor A
Direct Mechanical
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Timbits 5
Team Pino & Team Palumbo
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits 5
Team Boissineau & Team Whyte
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Major
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool & Service Master
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice Major A
S&T
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice Major
McDougall Energy & Team Essentials
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits 5
Team Grancic & Team Jones
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
9:30 AM
@ Wheatfield
Taft Coliseum [1]
Tyke A
Kinsmen & Direct Mechanical
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Major A
Property Masters
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice Major A
Legion
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tyke A
McMillan Carpet One & IDA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
11:00 AM
@ Toronto Wolverines
Chesswood 1 [3]
Tyke
Romes & Elks
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor A
RepAire & Fountain Tire
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
Saldan & Northern Vision Care
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor
AtoMc Tan
1:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Black
Atom Minor
AtoMc Green
2:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Red
Timbits 4
Team Laity & Team Kellar
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Timbits 4
Team Boissoneau & Team Whyte
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major
Wildcats - Olar
3:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc Green
Novice Major A
Sims
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major
Blind River Thunder
4:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc Black
Novice Minor A
Lions Club & Cavaliere Welding
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Timbits 4
Team Corcoran & Team Heffernan
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Major
Northern Chiropractic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major
SIMS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Minor
Blind River Thunder
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Soo Police
Novice Minor
Prouse
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Rotary
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
6:00 PM
@ Ted Reeve
Chesswood 4 [4]
Novice Minor
Dk Designs
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Green Apple Realty
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Grey
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Blind River Thunder
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder White
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from soopeewee.ca on Saturday, March 23, 2019 at 6:41 PM