Evaluations Schedule (Soo Pee Wee Hockey)

PrintEvaluation Schedules For 2018-2019
  • Coordinator
    Victoria Olar
    Fri, Sep 14
    5:00 PM-6:00 PM: Team 1 & Team 2 - Skills
    Fri, Sep 14
    6:00 PM-7:00 PM: Team 3 & Team 4 - Skills
    Sat, Sep 15
    10:00 AM-11:00 AM: Team 4 & Team 2 - Draft Game
    Sat, Sep 15
    11:00 AM-12:00 PM: Team 1 & Team 3 - Draft Game
    Sun, Sep 16
    7:00 AM-8:00 AM: Team 1 v Team 2 - Draft Game
    Sun, Sep 16
    8:00 AM-9:00 AM: Team 3 v Team 4 - Draft Game
  • Coordinator
    Joe Francella
    Thu, Sep 06
    5:00 PM-6:00 PM: Team 1 & Team 2 - Skills
    Fri, Sep 07
    5:00 PM-6:00 PM: Team 3 & Team 4 - Skills
    Fri, Sep 07
    6:00 PM-7:00 PM: Team 5 & Team 6 - Skills
    Sat, Sep 08
    7:00 AM-8:00 AM: Team 1 vs Team 6 - Draft Game
    Sat, Sep 08
    8:00 AM-9:00 AM: Team 2 vs Team 5 - Draft Game
    Sat, Sep 08
    9:00 AM-10:00 AM: Team 3 vs Team 4 - Draft Game
    Sun, Sep 09
    7:00 AM-8:00 AM: Team 2 vs Team 4 - Draft Game
    Sun, Sep 09
    8:00 AM-9:00 AM: Team 5 vs Team 1 - Draft Game
    Sun, Sep 09
    9:00 AM-10:00 AM: Team 3 vs Team 6 - Draft Game
  • VP House
    Jay Deluca
    Mon, Sep 10
    5:00 PM-6:00 PM: Team 1 and Team 2 - Skills
    Mon, Sep 10
    6:00 PM-7:00 PM: Team 3 & 4 - Skills
    Sat, Sep 15
    12:00 PM-1:00 PM: Team 1 & Team 4 - Draft Games
    Sat, Sep 15
    1:00 PM-2:00 PM: Team 2 & Team 3 - Draft Game
    Sun, Sep 16
    9:00 AM-10:00 AM: Team 2 & Team 4 - Draft Games
    Sun, Sep 16
    10:00 AM-11:00 AM: Team 1 vs Team 3 - Draft Games
  • Coordinator
    Christina Kenny
    Wed, Sep 05
    5:00 PM-6:00 PM: Team 1 & Team 2 - Skills
    Wed, Sep 05
    6:00 PM-7:00 PM: Team 3 & Team 4 - Skills
    Thu, Sep 06
    6:00 PM-7:00 PM: Team 5 & Team 6 - Skills
    Sat, Sep 08
    10:00 AM-11:00 AM: Team 6 vs Team 3 - Draft Game
    Sat, Sep 08
    11:00 AM-12:00 PM: Team 5 vs Team 1 - Draft Game
    Sat, Sep 08
    12:00 PM-1:00 PM: Team 4 vs Team 2 - Draft Game
    Sun, Sep 09
    10:00 AM-11:00 AM: Team 3 vs Team 4 - Draft Game
    Sun, Sep 09
    11:00 AM-12:00 PM: Team 2 vs Team 5 - Draft Game
    Sun, Sep 09
    12:00 PM-1:00 PM: Team 1 vs Team 6 - Draft Game
  • Coordinator
    Joe Francella
    Tue, Sep 11
    5:00 PM-6:00 PM: Team 1 & Team 2 - Skills
    Tue, Sep 11
    6:00 PM-7:00 PM: Team 3 & Team 4 - Skills
    Thu, Sep 13
    5:00 PM-6:00 PM: Team 2 vs Team 3 - Draft Games
    Thu, Sep 13
    6:00 PM-7:00 PM: Team 1 vs Team 4 - Draft Games
    Sat, Sep 15
    2:00 PM-3:00 PM: Team 2 vs Team 4 - Draft Games
    Sat, Sep 15
    3:00 PM-4:00 PM: Team 1 vs Team 3 - Draft Games
  • Coordinator
    Joe Francella
    Tue, Sep 04
    5:00 PM-6:00 PM: Team 1 & Team 2 - Skills
    Tue, Sep 04
    6:00 PM-7:00 PM: Team 3 & Team 4 - Skills
    Sat, Sep 08
    1:00 PM-2:00 PM: Team 2 vs Team 3 - Draft Game
    Sat, Sep 08
    2:00 PM-3:00 PM: Team 1 vs Team 4 - Draft Game
    Sun, Sep 09
    1:00 PM-2:00 PM: Team 2 vs Team 4 - Draft Game
    Sun, Sep 09
    2:00 PM-3:00 PM: Team 1 vs Team 3 - Draft Game
  • Coordinator
    Victoria Olar
    Coordinator
    Natasha Luck
    Tue, Sep 11
    7:00 PM-8:00 PM: Team 1 & Team 2 - Skills
    Tue, Sep 11
    8:00 PM-9:00 PM: Team 3 & Team 4 - Skills
    Wed, Sep 12
    5:00 PM-6:00 PM: Team 5 & Team 6 - Skills
    Fri, Sep 14
    7:00 PM-8:00 PM: Team 1 vs Team 6 - Draft Game
    Fri, Sep 14
    8:00 PM-9:00 PM: Team 2 vs Team 5 - Draft Game
    Sat, Sep 15
    4:00 PM-5:00 PM: Team 3 vs Team 4 - Draft Game
    Sat, Sep 15
    5:00 PM-6:00 PM: Team 5 vs Team 1 - Draft Game
    Sun, Sep 16
    11:00 AM-12:00 PM: Team 3 vs Team 6 - Draft Game
    Sun, Sep 16
    12:00 PM-1:00 PM: Team 2 vs Team 4 - Draft Game
  • Coordinator
    Aaron Watts
    Wed, Sep 05
    7:00 PM-8:00 PM: Team 1 & Team 2 - Skills
    Wed, Sep 05
    8:00 PM-9:00 PM: Team 3 & Team 4 - Skills
    Thu, Sep 06
    7:00 PM-8:00 PM: Team 5 & Team 6 - Skills
    Fri, Sep 07
    7:00 PM-8:00 PM: Team 4 vs Team 2 - Draft Game
    Fri, Sep 07
    8:00 PM-9:00 PM: Team 1 vs Team 6 - Draft Game
    Sat, Sep 08
    3:00 PM-4:00 PM: Team 2 vs Team 5 - Draft Game
    Sat, Sep 08
    4:00 PM-5:00 PM: Team 3 vs Team 6 - Draft Game
    Sun, Sep 09
    3:00 PM-4:00 PM: Team 3 vs Team 4 - Draft Game
    Sun, Sep 09
    4:00 PM-5:00 PM: Team 5 vs Team 1 - Draft Game
  • Coordinator
    Wayne Williamson
    Wed, Sep 12
    6:00 PM-7:00 PM: Team 1 & Team 2 - Skills
    Wed, Sep 12
    7:00 PM-8:00 PM: Team 3 & Team 4 - Skills
    Thu, Sep 13
    7:00 PM-8:00 PM: Team 2 vs Team 4 - Draft Game
    Thu, Sep 13
    8:00 PM-9:00 PM: Team 1 vs Team 3 - Draft Game
    Sat, Sep 15
    6:00 PM-7:00 PM: Team 2 vs Team 3 - Draft Game
    Sat, Sep 15
    7:00 PM-8:00 PM: Team 1 vs Team 4 - Draft Game
  • Coordinator
    Steve Hayes
    Tue, Sep 04
    7:00 PM-8:00 PM: Team 1 & Team 2 - Skills
    Tue, Sep 04
    8:00 PM-9:00 PM: Team 3 & Team 4 - Skills
    Thu, Sep 06
    8:00 PM-9:00 PM: Team 1 vs Team 4 - Draft Game
    Sat, Sep 08
    5:00 PM-6:00 PM: Team 1 vs Team 3 - Draft Game
    Sat, Sep 08
    6:00 PM-7:00 PM: Team 2 vs Team 4 - Draft Game
    Sun, Sep 09
    5:00 PM-6:00 PM: Team 2 vs Team 3 - Draft Game
  • Coordinator
    Kim McConnell
    Mon, Sep 10
    7:00 PM-8:00 PM: Team 1 & Team 2 - Skills
    Mon, Sep 10
    8:00 PM-9:00 PM: Team 3 & Team 4 - Skills
    Tue, Sep 11
    10:00 PM-11:00 PM: Team 4 vs Team 1 - Draft Game
    Wed, Sep 12
    8:00 PM-9:00 PM: Team 1 vs Team 2 - Draft Game
    Wed, Sep 12
    9:00 PM-10:00 PM: Team 3 vs Team 4 - Draft Game
    Thu, Sep 13
    9:00 PM-10:00 PM: Team 2 vs Team 3 - Draft Game
  • Coordinator
    Mark Kontulainen
    Wed, Sep 05
    9:00 PM-10:00 PM: Team 1 & Team 2 - Skills
    Wed, Sep 05
    10:00 PM-11:00 PM: Team 3 & Team 4 - Skills
    Sat, Sep 08
    7:00 PM-8:00 PM: Team 2 vs Team 3 - Draft Game
    Sat, Sep 08
    8:00 PM-9:00 PM: Team 1 vs Team 4 - Draft Game
    Sun, Sep 09
    6:00 PM-7:00 PM: Team 1 vs Team 3 - Draft Game
    Sun, Sep 09
    7:00 PM-8:00 PM: Team 2 vs Team 4 - Draft Game
  • Coordinator
    Dina Chojnowski
    Mon, Sep 10
    9:00 PM-10:00 PM: Team 1 & Team 2 - Skills
    Mon, Sep 10
    10:00 PM-11:00 PM: Team 3 - Skills
    Tue, Sep 11
    9:00 PM-10:00 PM: Team 3 vs Team 1 - Draft Game
    Wed, Sep 12
    10:00 PM-11:00 PM: Team 2 vs Team 3 - Draft Game
    Thu, Sep 13
    10:00 PM-11:00 PM: Team 2 vs Team 1 - Draft Game
  • Coordinator
    Cody Boissoneau
    Tue, Sep 04
    9:00 PM-10:00 PM: Team 1 & Team 2 - Skills
    Tue, Sep 04
    10:00 PM-11:00 PM: Team 3 & Team 4 - Skills
    Thu, Sep 06
    9:00 PM-10:00 PM: Team 4 vs Team 3 - Draft Games
    Thu, Sep 06
    10:00 PM-11:00 PM: Team 1 vs Team 2 - Draft Games
    Fri, Sep 07
    9:00 PM-10:00 PM: Team 4 vs Team 1 - Draft Games
    Fri, Sep 07
    10:00 PM-11:00 PM: Team 2 vs Team 3 - Draft Games
Printed from soopeewee.ca on Saturday, March 23, 2019 at 6:29 PM