PeeWee Arena, Venues (Soo Pee Wee Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Jones & Team Palumbo
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Pino & Team Boissineau
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Grancic & Team Whyte
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Tyke A
Direct Mechanical & IDA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Tyke A
Kinsmen & McMillan Carpet One
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Prouse & Dk Designs
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Soo Police & Green Apple Realty
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Novice Major
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool & McDougall Energy
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Novice Major
Service Master & Team Essentials
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Novice Major A
S&T & Sims
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
T4
Team Boissoneau & Team Corcoran
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
T4
Team Heffernan & Team Laity
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
T4
Team Whyte & Team Kellar
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Tyke
Romes & Elks
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Tyke
Northern Vision Care & Saldan
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Novice Major A
Legion & S&T
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Jones & Team Pino
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Grancic & Team Palumbo
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Whyte & Team Boissineau
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Tyke A
Direct Mechanical & Kinsmen
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Tyke A
IDA & McMillan Carpet One
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Soo Police & Prouse
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Rotary & Dk Designs
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
Cavaliere Welding & Lions Club
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
Fountain Tire & RepAire
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Novice Major A
Property Masters & Sims
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
T4
Team Heffernan & Team Boissoneau
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
T4
Team Whyte & Team Corcoran
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
T4
Team Kellar & Team Laity
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Tyke
Saldan & Elks
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Tyke
Romes & Northern Vision Care
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Rotary & Soo Police
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Green Apple Realty & Prouse
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Novice Major
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool & Service Master
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Novice Major
McDougall Energy & Team Essentials
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Novice Major A
Legion & Sims
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Grancic & Team Pino
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Whyte & Team Jones
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Boissineau & Team Palumbo
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Tyke A
Direct Mechanical & McMillan Carpet One
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Tyke A
IDA & Kinsmen
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
Cavaliere Welding & RepAire
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
Fountain Tire & Lions Club
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Novice Major
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool & Team Essentials
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Novice Major
McDougall Energy & Service Master
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
Novice Major A
Property Masters & S&T
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
JAMBOREE
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
W (10-0)
8:30 PM
@ Soo PW Minor AA Hounds
[1]
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
L (2-5)
9:00 PM
@ Floreani O'Toole
[2]
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
W (8-4)
8:30 PM
vs. North Channel
[3]
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Boissineau
(0-0)
7:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Palumbo
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Jones
(0-0)
8:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Whyte
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Pino
(0-0)
9:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Grancic
2018-2019
Tyke A
Kinsmen
(0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Tyke A - McMillan Carpet One
2018-2019
Tyke A
IDA
(0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Tyke A - Direct Mechanical
2018-2019
Tyke
Elks & Northern Vision Care
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
Romes & Saldan
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
T4
Team Boissoneau & Team Whyte
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
T4
Team Corcoran & Team Laity
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
T4
Team Heffernan & Team Kellar
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Dk Designs
(0-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Blind River Thunder
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Prouse
(0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Soo Police
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Green Apple Realty
(0-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Rotary
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Blind River Thunder
(3-8)
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Black
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder White
(6-6)
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Grey
06070809101112
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
North Channel Lightning
(1-11)
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - Northern Chiropractic
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
SIMS
(2-0)
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - Highland Ford
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
Cavaliere Welding & Fountain Tire
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
Lions Club & RepAire
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Meyers Munchies
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major A
Property Masters
(0-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - S&T
2018-2019
Novice Major A
Sims
(0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - Legion
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
(5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Major A - Community First
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Soo Sports
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Grey
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Red
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor
AtoMc Blue & AtoMc Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
WHAM
(2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor A - Direct Mechanical
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Community First
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder White
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Red Star
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor
AtoMc Black & AtoMc Tan
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Soo Sports
(2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Atom Major A - Community First
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Centre Ice
(2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor A - Red Star
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Grey
(5-7)
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Blue
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
Fountain Tire
(0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - Lions Club
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
RepAire
(0-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - Cavaliere Welding
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Centre Ice
(1-7)
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor A - Atom Major Greyhounds AA
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
North Channel Lightning
(8-3)
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - PW Minor Greyhounds AA
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Boissineau & Team Grancic
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Jones & Team Palumbo
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Pino & Team Whyte
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke A
Direct Mechanical & IDA
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke A
Kinsmen & McMillan Carpet One
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
Elks & Northern Vision Care
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
Romes & Saldan
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
T4
Team Boissoneau & Team Corcoran
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
T4
Team Heffernan & Team Kellar
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
T4
Team Laity & Team Whyte
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Blind River Thunder
(0-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Dk Designs
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Green Apple Realty
(0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Soo Police
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Prouse
(0-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Rotary
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Black
(4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Blind River Thunder
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder White
(8-1)
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Red
13141516171819
2018-2019
Tyke A
McMillan Carpet One
(0-0)
7:00 AM
vs. Tyke A - Kinsmen
2018-2019
Tyke A
Direct Mechanical
(0-0)
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke A - IDA
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Whyte
(0-0)
9:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Pino
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Boissineau
(0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Grancic
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Jones
(0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Palumbo
2018-2019
Tyke
Northern Vision Care
(0-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Romes
2018-2019
Tyke
Saldan
(0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Elks
2018-2019
T4
Team Whyte
(0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. T4 - Team Heffernan
2018-2019
T4
Team Boissoneau
(0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. T4 - Team Laity
2018-2019
T4
Team Corcoran
(0-0)
4:00 PM
vs. T4 - Team Kellar
2018-2019
Novice Major
North Channel Lightning
(0-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - Team Essentials
2018-2019
Novice Major
Blind River Thunder
(0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - Service Master
2018-2019
Novice Major
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
(0-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - McDougall Energy
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
SIMS
(12-3)
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - North Channel Lightning
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
Highland Ford
(3-6)
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - Northern Chiropractic
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
WHAM
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc Tan
(7-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - North Channel Lightning
2018-2019
Atom Minor
AtoMc White
(3-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Blue
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Meyers Munchies
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
North Channel Lightning
(3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - PW Minor Greyhounds AA
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
Wildcats - Krezek
(1-5)
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - McDougall Energy
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc Red
(7-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc White
2018-2019
Novice Major A
Legion
(2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - S&T
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Community First
(2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Major A - Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Soo Sports
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Grey
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
WHAM
(1-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor A - Meyers Munchies
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Direct Mechanical
(0-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor A - Novice Major Greyhounds AA
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Red Star
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major A
Sims
(8-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - Property Masters
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
SIMS
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Red Star
(0-4)
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor A - Centre Ice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
(8-4)
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Grey
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
RepAire
(6-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - Fountain Tire
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
Cavaliere Welding
(4-12)
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - Lions Club
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
North Channel Lightning
(2-10)
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - Northern Chiropractic
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Centre Ice
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Pino & Team Palumbo
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Boissineau & Team Whyte
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Grancic & Team Jones
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke A
Kinsmen & Direct Mechanical
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke A
McMillan Carpet One & IDA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
Romes & Elks
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
Saldan & Northern Vision Care
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
T4
Team Laity & Team Kellar
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
T4
Team Boissoneau & Team Whyte
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
T4
Team Corcoran & Team Heffernan
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Blind River Thunder
(12-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Soo Police
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Prouse
(6-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Rotary
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Dk Designs
(7-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Green Apple Realty
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Grey
(4-5)
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Blind River Thunder
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
(0-3)
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder White
20212223242526
2018-2019
Tyke A
Direct Mechanical
(0-0)
7:00 AM
vs. Tyke A - McMillan Carpet One
2018-2019
Tyke A
IDA
(0-0)
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke A - Kinsmen
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Pino
(0-0)
9:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Palumbo
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Whyte
(0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Grancic
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Jones
(0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Boissineau
2018-2019
Tyke
Saldan
(0-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Northern Vision Care
2018-2019
Tyke
Elks
(0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Romes
2018-2019
T4
Team Corcoran
(0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. T4 - Team Laity
2018-2019
T4
Team Whyte
(0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. T4 - Team Kellar
2018-2019
T4
Team Heffernan
(0-0)
4:00 PM
vs. T4 - Team Boissoneau
2018-2019
Novice Major
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
(3-6)
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - Service Master
2018-2019
Novice Major
North Channel Lightning
(2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - McDougall Energy
2018-2019
Novice Major
Team Essentials
(1-9)
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - Blind River Thunder
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
Northern Chiropractic
(7-1)
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - SIMS
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
(5-6)
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder White
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
Fountain Tire & Lions Club
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
Cavaliere Welding & RepAire
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Meyers Munchies
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
Northern Chiropractic
(14-1)
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - North Channel Lightning
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
(7-1)
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Grey
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major A
S&T
(4-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - Sims
2018-2019
Novice Major A
Property Masters
(2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - Legion
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Soo Sports
(0-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Major A - Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Community First
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Grey
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
(5-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor A - WHAM
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Meyers Munchies
(2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor A - Direct Mechanical
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Red Star
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
Northern Chiropractic
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Centre Ice
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major
Wildcats - Olar
(5-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc White
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc Tan & AtoMc Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
(8-1)
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor A - Red Star
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
North Channel Lightning
(2-5)
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - McDougall Energy
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
Lions Club
(8-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - RepAire
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
Fountain Tire
(4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - Cavaliere Welding
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
(8-3)
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor A - Centre Ice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
Wildcats - Krezek
(1-5)
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Jones & Team Boissineau
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Grancic & Team Pino
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Whyte & Team Palumbo
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke A
IDA & Kinsmen
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke A
Direct Mechanical & McMillan Carpet One
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
Northern Vision Care & Romes
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
Elks & Saldan
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
T4
Team Heffernan & Team Boissoneau
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
T4
Team Corcoran & Team Laity
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
T4
Team Whyte & Team Kellar
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Dk Designs
(6-8)
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Rotary
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Prouse
(5-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Green Apple Realty
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Soo Police
(0-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Blind River Thunder
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder White
(4-4)
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Black
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Blind River Thunder
(4-2)
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Red
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
Tyke A
Kinsmen
(0-0)
7:00 AM
vs. Tyke A - Direct Mechanical
2018-2019
Tyke A
McMillan Carpet One
(0-0)
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke A - IDA
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Boissineau
(0-0)
9:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Whyte
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Grancic
(0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Jones
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Palumbo
(0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Pino
2018-2019
Tyke
Romes
(0-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Saldan
2018-2019
Tyke
Northern Vision Care
(0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Elks
2018-2019
T4
Team Boissoneau
(0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. T4 - Team Whyte
2018-2019
T4
Team Heffernan
(0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. T4 - Team Corcoran
2018-2019
T4
Team Kellar
(0-0)
4:00 PM
vs. T4 - Team Laity
2018-2019
Novice Major
Blind River Thunder
(9-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - North Channel Lightning
2018-2019
Novice Major
Team Essentials
(2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
2018-2019
Novice Major
McDougall Energy
(1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - Service Master
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
Highland Ford
(1-8)
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - SIMS
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
(1-0)
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - Wildcats - Krezek
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
RepAire & Cavaliere Welding
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
Lions Club & Fountain Tire
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Meyers Munchies
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
North Channel Lightning
(2-9)
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - SIMS
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
North Channel Lightning
(2-4)
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Green Apple Realty
(2-7)
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Rotary
2018-2019
Novice Major A
S&T
(4-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - Property Masters
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
(1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Major A - Community First
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Soo Sports
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Grey
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Direct Mechanical
(2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor A - WHAM
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Meyers Munchies
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Community First
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Red Star
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
(3-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Atom Major A - Soo Sports
2018-2019
Atom Minor
AtoMc Green & AtoMc Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Centre Ice
(2-5)
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor A - Red Star
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Grey
(5-5)
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Black
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
Fountain Tire
(3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - Lions Club
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
Cavaliere Welding
(4-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - RepAire
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Centre Ice
(3-8)
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor A - Atom Major Greyhounds AA
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Black
(7-3)
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Red
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Grancic & Team Whyte
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Palumbo & Team Boissineau
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Jones & Team Pino
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke A
McMillan Carpet One & Kinsmen
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke A
IDA & Direct Mechanical
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
Saldan & Romes
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
Northern Vision Care & Elks
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
T4
Team Corcoran & Team Whyte
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
T4
Team Kellar & Team Boissoneau
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
T4
Team Heffernan & Team Laity
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Green Apple Realty
(1-8)
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Prouse
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Soo Police
(7-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Dk Designs
2018-2019
Novice Major A
Legion
(1-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - Sims
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
(6-1)
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Blind River Thunder
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Red
(1-4)
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Grey
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
Tyke A
IDA
(0-0)
7:00 AM
vs. Tyke A - Direct Mechanical
2018-2019
Tyke A
Kinsmen
(0-0)
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke A - McMillan Carpet One
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Pino
(0-0)
9:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Whyte
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Grancic
(0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Palumbo
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Boissineau
(0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Jones
2018-2019
Tyke
Elks
(0-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Saldan
2018-2019
Tyke
Romes
(0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Northern Vision Care
2018-2019
T4
Team Heffernan
(0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. T4 - Team Kellar
2018-2019
T4
Team Laity
(0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. T4 - Team Whyte
2018-2019
T4
Team Boissoneau
(0-0)
4:00 PM
vs. T4 - Team Corcoran
2018-2019
Novice Major
Blind River Thunder
(11-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
2018-2019
Novice Major
Service Master
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major
Team Essentials & McDougall Energy
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
Northern Chiropractic
(4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - Highland Ford
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
Fountain Tire & RepAire
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
Cavaliere Welding & Lions Club
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Meyers Munchies
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major A
S&T
(7-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - Legion
2018-2019
Novice Major A
Property Masters
(5-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - Sims
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Community First
(2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Major A - Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Soo Sports
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder White
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Centre Ice
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
(4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor A - Direct Mechanical
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Meyers Munchies
(2-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor A - WHAM
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
Highland Ford
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Black
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major A
Community First
(4-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Atom Major A - Soo Sports
2018-2019
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major A
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Red Star
(4-7)
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor A - Centre Ice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
(3-2)
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Red
2018-2019
Atom Major
AtoMc Tan
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
Lions Club
(4-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - Cavaliere Welding
2018-2019
Novice Minor A
Fountain Tire
(1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - RepAire
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor A
Red Star
(4-8)
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor A - Atom Major Greyhounds AA
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Boissineau & Team Pino
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Whyte & Team Jones
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Timbits 5
Team Palumbo & Team Grancic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke A
IDA & McMillan Carpet One
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke A
Direct Mechanical & Kinsmen
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
Northern Vision Care & Saldan
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
Elks & Romes
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
T4
Team Boissoneau & Team Laity
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
T4
Team Whyte & Team Heffernan
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
T4
Team Kellar & Team Corcoran
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Blind River Thunder
(15-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Dk Designs
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Rotary
(5-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Prouse
2018-2019
Novice Minor
Soo Police
(5-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Green Apple Realty
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Grey
(1-4)
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Black
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
Blind River Thunder
(5-6)
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder White
Venue Details
Google Maps
PeeWee Arena
285 Northern Avenue East , Sault Ste. Marie, ON  P6B4H9
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    4 - 3 - 0
Other Home Venues
Printed from soopeewee.ca on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 7:39 AM