PeeWee Arena, Venues (Soo Pee Wee Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
Tyke Tier 2
Team Bodnar & Team Lepore
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Tier 2
Team Boychuk & Team Allison
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
T4
Team Mannarino
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Schill
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Alfano
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Boissoneau
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Luck
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Ludgate
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team 9
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Wilson
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Colizza
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Dahl
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team MacLean
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Corcoran
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Heffernan
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Parsons
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Keating
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Tier 1
Jr. Thunderbirds Orange & Jr. Thunderbirds Blue
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Tier 1
Jr. Thunderbirds White & Jr. Thunderbirds Black
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Parr & Team Olar
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Boychuk & Team Deluca
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Gagnon & Team McLean
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Team Fuselli & Team Biemann
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Team Whitmell & Team Tait
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee A
Team Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Minor Tier 1
Red Star & S & T
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 1
Popeyes Chicken & Direct Mechanical
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
WHAM & Booster Juice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
Prouse & Green Apple Realty
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Major Tier 1
DK Designs & McMillan Carpet One
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Major Tier 1
Soo Police & Martineau Masonry
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee
Team Niro
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee
Team Pavoni
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee
Team O'Neil
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee A
Team Lamming-Soo Thunder White
6:30 PM
vs. Pee Wee A - Team Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey
Pee Wee A
Team Glavota-Soo Thunder Black
8:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee A - Team Lortie-Soo Thunder Red
Atom A
Prouse
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Minor Tier 1
Red Star
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 1 - S & T
Novice Minor Tier 1
Direct Mechanical
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 1 - Popeyes Chicken
Atom DS
Team Coletti & Team Miller
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom DS
Team Stephens & Team McGonegal
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee
Team Rebek
9:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Team Bouchard
Novice Major Tier 1
Martineau Masonry & McMillan Carpet One
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Major Tier 1
DK Designs & Soo Police
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
WHAM
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
Booster Juice
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee
Team Ubaldi
9:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Team Coulter
T5
Team Wilson
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Dahl
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Colizza
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Parsons
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Heffernan
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Keating
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team 9
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Corcoran
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team MacLean
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke Tier 1
Jr. Thunderbirds White
10:00 AM
vs. Tyke Tier 1 - Jr. Thunderbirds Orange
Tyke Tier 1
Jr. Thunderbirds Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Tyke Tier 1 - Jr. Thunderbirds Black
Tyke Tier 2
Team Allison
12:00 PM
vs. Tyke Tier 2 - Team Bodnar
Tyke Tier 2
Team Boychuk
1:00 PM
vs. Tyke Tier 2 - Team Lepore
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Olar
2:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 2 - Team McLean
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Parr
3:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 2 - Team Gagnon
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Deluca
4:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 2 - Team Boychuk
Novice Major Tier 2
Coach Laakso
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 2 - Coach Cuillerier
Novice Major Tier 2
Coach Printess
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 2 - Coach Richards
Novice Major Tier 2
Coach Lang
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 2 - Coach Bouchard
Pee Wee
Team Dunseath
8:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Team Pavoni
Pee Wee
Team Kelly
9:30 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Team Niro
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
Tyke Tier 2
Team Allison & Team Bodnar
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Tier 2
Team Lepore & Team Boychuk
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
T4
Team Schill
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Alfano
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Mannarino
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Luck
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Ludgate
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Boissoneau
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Heffernan
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Corcoran
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team MacLean
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Keating
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Colizza
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Dahl
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Wilson
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team 9
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Parsons
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Tier 1
Jr. Thunderbirds Black & Jr. Thunderbirds Orange
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Tier 1
Jr. Thunderbirds Blue & Jr. Thunderbirds White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team McLean & Team Boychuk
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Gagnon & Team Parr
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Deluca & Team Olar
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Team Jaeger & Team Lesage
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Team Biemann & Team Fuselli
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee A
Team Glavota-Soo Thunder Black
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Minor Tier 1
Direct Mechanical & S & T
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 1
Red Star & Popeyes Chicken
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
WHAM & Green Apple Realty
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
Prouse & Booster Juice
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Major Tier 1
DK Designs & Martineau Masonry
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Major Tier 1
Soo Police & McMillan Carpet One
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee
Team Bouchard
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee
Team Coulter
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee
Team Kelly
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee A
Team Glavota-Soo Thunder Black
6:30 PM
vs. Pee Wee A - Team Lamming-Soo Thunder White
Pee Wee A
Team Lortie-Soo Thunder Red
8:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee A - Team Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey
Atom A
Green Apple Realty
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Minor Tier 1
Direct Mechanical
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 1 - Red Star
Novice Minor Tier 1
Popeyes Chicken
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 1 - S & T
Atom
Team Jaeger
7:00 PM
vs. Atom - Team Entwistle
Atom
Team Whitmell
8:00 PM
vs. Atom - Team Fuselli
Pee Wee
Team Bouchard
9:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Team Coulter
Novice Major Tier 1
Martineau Masonry
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 1 - McMillan Carpet One
Novice Major Tier 1
Soo Police
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 1 - DK Designs
Atom
Team Tait
7:00 PM
vs. Atom - Team Currie
Atom
Team Biemann
8:00 PM
vs. Atom - Team Lesage
Pee Wee
Team O'Neil
9:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Team Dunseath
T5
Team 9
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Heffernan
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Keating
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Parsons
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team MacLean
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Wilson
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Dahl
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Colizza
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Corcoran
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke Tier 1
Jr. Thunderbirds Blue
10:00 AM
vs. Tyke Tier 1 - Jr. Thunderbirds White
Tyke Tier 1
Jr. Thunderbirds Black
11:00 AM
vs. Tyke Tier 1 - Jr. Thunderbirds Orange
Tyke Tier 2
Team Boychuk
12:00 PM
vs. Tyke Tier 2 - Team Allison
Tyke Tier 2
Team Lepore
1:00 PM
vs. Tyke Tier 2 - Team Bodnar
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Deluca
2:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 2 - Team Gagnon
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Olar
3:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 2 - Team Boychuk
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team McLean
4:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 2 - Team Parr
Novice Major Tier 2
Coach Lang
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 2 - Coach Richards
Novice Major Tier 2
Coach Laakso
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 2 - Coach Bouchard
Novice Major Tier 2
Coach Cuillerier
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 2 - Coach Printess
Pee Wee
Team Pavoni
8:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Team Ubaldi
Pee Wee
Team Niro
9:30 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Team Rebek
06070809101112
Tyke Tier 2
Team Boychuk & Team Lepore
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Tier 2
Team Allison & Team Bodnar
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
T4
Team Alfano
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Mannarino
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Schill
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Ludgate
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Boissoneau
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Luck
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Keating
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team 9
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team MacLean
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Dahl
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Colizza
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Heffernan
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Wilson
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Parsons
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Corcoran
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Tier 1
Jr. Thunderbirds White & Jr. Thunderbirds Orange
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Tier 1
Jr. Thunderbirds Black & Jr. Thunderbirds Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Gagnon & Team Deluca
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Olar & Team Boychuk
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team McLean & Team Parr
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Team Currie & Team Entwistle
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Team Lesage & Team Jaeger
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee A
Team Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Minor Tier 1
Red Star & Direct Mechanical
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 1
Popeyes Chicken & S & T
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
WHAM & Prouse
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
Green Apple Realty & Booster Juice
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Major Tier 1
Martineau Masonry & Soo Police
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Major Tier 1
McMillan Carpet One & DK Designs
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee
Team Niro
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee
Team Rebek
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee
Team Dunseath
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee A
Team Lortie-Soo Thunder Red
6:30 PM
vs. Pee Wee A - Team Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey
Pee Wee A
Team Lamming-Soo Thunder White
8:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee A - Team Glavota-Soo Thunder Black
Atom A
Booster Juice
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Minor Tier 1
S & T
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 1 - Direct Mechanical
Novice Minor Tier 1
Red Star
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 1 - Popeyes Chicken
Atom
Team Currie
7:00 PM
vs. Atom - Team Lesage
Atom
Team Tait
8:00 PM
vs. Atom - Team Biemann
Pee Wee
Team Bouchard
9:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Team Pavoni
Novice Major Tier 1
Soo Police
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 1 - Martineau Masonry
Novice Major Tier 1
DK Designs
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 1 - McMillan Carpet One
Atom
Team Entwistle
7:00 PM
vs. Atom - Team Fuselli
Atom
Team Jaeger
8:00 PM
vs. Atom - Team Whitmell
Pee Wee
Team Ubaldi
9:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Team O'Neil
T5
Team Colizza
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team MacLean
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Dahl
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Parsons
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Heffernan
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Corcoran
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Keating
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Wilson
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team 9
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke Tier 1
Jr. Thunderbirds Orange
10:00 AM
vs. Tyke Tier 1 - Jr. Thunderbirds Blue
Tyke Tier 1
Jr. Thunderbirds White
11:00 AM
vs. Tyke Tier 1 - Jr. Thunderbirds Black
Tyke Tier 2
Team Bodnar
12:00 PM
vs. Tyke Tier 2 - Team Boychuk
Tyke Tier 2
Team Allison
1:00 PM
vs. Tyke Tier 2 - Team Lepore
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Parr
2:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 2 - Team Olar
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team McLean
3:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 2 - Team Deluca
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Boychuk
4:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 2 - Team Gagnon
Novice Major Tier 2
Coach Printess
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 2 - Coach Laakso
Novice Major Tier 2
Coach Cuillerier
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 2 - Coach Lang
Novice Major Tier 2
Coach Bouchard
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 2 - Coach Richards
Pee Wee
Team Coulter
8:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Team Niro
Pee Wee
Team Kelly
9:30 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Team Rebek
13141516171819
Tyke Tier 2
Team Allison & Team Boychuk
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Tier 2
Team Lepore & Team Bodnar
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
T4
Team Mannarino
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Schill
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Alfano
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Boissoneau
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Luck
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Ludgate
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team MacLean
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Keating
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Heffernan
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Parsons
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team 9
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Wilson
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Colizza
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Dahl
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Corcoran
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Tier 1
Jr. Thunderbirds Black & Jr. Thunderbirds White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Tier 1
Jr. Thunderbirds Blue & Jr. Thunderbirds Orange
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Boychuk & Team Parr
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Deluca & Team McLean
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Olar & Team Gagnon
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Team Tait & Team Whitmell
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Team Entwistle & Team Currie
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee A
Team Lamming-Soo Thunder White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom A
WHAM
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
Prouse
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
Booster Juice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
Green Apple Realty
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Major Tier 1
DK Designs & Soo Police
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Major Tier 1
Martineau Masonry & McMillan Carpet One
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee
Team Niro
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee
Team Pavoni
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee
Team Rebek
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee A
Team Lamming-Soo Thunder White
6:30 PM
vs. Pee Wee A - Team Lortie-Soo Thunder Red
Pee Wee A
Team Glavota-Soo Thunder Black
8:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee A - Team Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey
Novice Minor Tier 1
Popeyes Chicken
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 1 - Direct Mechanical
Novice Minor Tier 1
S & T
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 1 - Red Star
Atom
Team Fuselli
7:00 PM
vs. Atom - Team Whitmell
Atom
Team Currie
8:00 PM
vs. Atom - Team Tait
Pee Wee
Team Ubaldi
9:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Team Dunseath
T5
Team MacLean
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Parsons
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Heffernan
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Keating
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team 9
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Corcoran
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Colizza
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Wilson
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Dahl
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Schill
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Alfano
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Mannarino
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Ludgate
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
T4
Team Boissoneau
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
T4
Team Luck
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Tier 1
Jr. Thunderbirds Black
12:00 PM
vs. Tyke Tier 1 - Jr. Thunderbirds Blue
Tyke Tier 1
Jr. Thunderbirds Orange
1:00 PM
vs. Tyke Tier 1 - Jr. Thunderbirds White
Tyke Tier 2
Team Lepore
2:00 PM
vs. Tyke Tier 2 - Team Boychuk
Tyke Tier 2
Team Bodnar
3:00 PM
vs. Tyke Tier 2 - Team Allison
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team McLean
4:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 2 - Team Boychuk
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Gagnon
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 2 - Team Olar
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Parr
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 2 - Team Deluca
Novice Major Tier 2
Coach Printess
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 2 - Coach Lang
Pee Wee
Team Coulter
8:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Team Kelly
Pee Wee
Team O'Neil
9:30 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Team Bouchard
20212223242526
Tyke Tier 2
Team Boychuk & Team Lepore
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Tier 2
Team Bodnar & Team Allison
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
T4
Team Alfano
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Mannarino
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Schill
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Ludgate
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Boissoneau
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Luck
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Corcoran
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team 9
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Wilson
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Heffernan
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Dahl
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team MacLean
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Colizza
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Keating
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Parsons
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Tier 1
Jr. Thunderbirds White & Jr. Thunderbirds Blue
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Tier 1
Jr. Thunderbirds Orange & Jr. Thunderbirds Black
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Olar & Team McLean
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Deluca & Team Parr
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Gagnon & Team Boychuk
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Team Currie & Team Entwistle
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Team Lesage & Team Jaeger
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee A
Team Glavota-Soo Thunder Black
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Minor Tier 1
Direct Mechanical & Popeyes Chicken
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 1
S & T & Red Star
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
Prouse & Booster Juice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
WHAM & Green Apple Realty
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Major Tier 2
Coach Cuillerier
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 2 - Coach Bouchard
Novice Major Tier 2
Coach Richards
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 2 - Coach Laakso
Pee Wee
Team Kelly
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee
Team O'Neil
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee
Team Bouchard
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee
Team Coulter
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee
Team Rebek
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee
Team Dunseath
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
WHAM
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Olar
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 2 - Team Deluca
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Boychuk
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 2 - Team Parr
Atom
Team Jaeger
7:00 PM
vs. Atom - Team Lesage
Atom
Team Biemann
8:00 PM
vs. Atom - Team Entwistle
Pee Wee
Team Kelly
9:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Team Pavoni
Novice Major Tier 1
DK Designs
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 1 - Soo Police
Novice Major Tier 1
McMillan Carpet One
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 1 - Martineau Masonry
Atom
Team Whitmell
7:00 PM
vs. Atom - Team Tait
Atom
Team Fuselli
8:00 PM
vs. Atom - Team Currie
Pee Wee
Team Niro
9:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Team O'Neil
T5
Team Wilson
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team 9
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Heffernan
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Dahl
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Colizza
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Parsons
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team MacLean
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Corcoran
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Keating
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke Tier 1
Jr. Thunderbirds Orange
10:00 AM
vs. Tyke Tier 1 - Jr. Thunderbirds Black
Tyke Tier 1
Jr. Thunderbirds White
11:00 AM
vs. Tyke Tier 1 - Jr. Thunderbirds Blue
Tyke Tier 2
Team Bodnar
12:00 PM
vs. Tyke Tier 2 - Team Lepore
Tyke Tier 2
Team Allison
1:00 PM
vs. Tyke Tier 2 - Team Boychuk
T4
Team Mannarino
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
T4
Team Schill
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
T4
Team Alfano
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
T4
Team Boissoneau
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
T4
Team Luck
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
T4
Team Ludgate
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Gagnon
4:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 2 - Team McLean
Novice Major Tier 2
Coach Laakso
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 2 - Coach Lang
Novice Major Tier 2
Coach Bouchard
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 2 - Coach Printess
Novice Major Tier 2
Coach Richards
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 2 - Coach Cuillerier
Pee Wee
Team Dunseath
8:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Team Bouchard
Pee Wee
Team Rebek
9:30 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Team Coulter
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
Tyke Tier 2
Team Allison & Team Lepore
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Tier 2
Team Boychuk & Team Bodnar
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
T4
Team Schill
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Alfano
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Mannarino
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Luck
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Ludgate
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Boissoneau
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Corcoran
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Dahl
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Keating
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Wilson
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team 9
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Parsons
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Colizza
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Heffernan
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team MacLean
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Tier 1
Jr. Thunderbirds Black & Jr. Thunderbirds Blue
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Tier 1
Jr. Thunderbirds White & Jr. Thunderbirds Orange
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Deluca & Team Boychuk
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team McLean & Team Gagnon
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Olar & Team Parr
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Team Tait & Team Whitmell
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Team Entwistle & Team Currie
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee A
Team Lortie-Soo Thunder Red
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Minor Tier 1
Red Star & Popeyes Chicken
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 1
Direct Mechanical & S & T
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
Green Apple Realty & Booster Juice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
WHAM & Prouse
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Major Tier 1
Soo Police & McMillan Carpet One
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Major Tier 1
DK Designs & Martineau Masonry
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee
Team Niro
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee
Team Ubaldi
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee
Team Coulter
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee A
Team Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey
6:30 PM
vs. Pee Wee A - Team Lamming-Soo Thunder White
Pee Wee A
Team Lortie-Soo Thunder Red
8:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee A - Team Glavota-Soo Thunder Black
Atom A
Prouse
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Minor Tier 1
S & T
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 1 - Popeyes Chicken
Novice Minor Tier 1
Red Star
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 1 - Direct Mechanical
Atom
Team Biemann
7:00 PM
vs. Atom - Team Tait
Atom
Team Fuselli
8:00 PM
vs. Atom - Team Lesage
Pee Wee
Team Pavoni
9:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Team Rebek
Novice Major Tier 1
McMillan Carpet One
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 1 - DK Designs
Novice Major Tier 1
Martineau Masonry
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 1 - Soo Police
Atom
Team Entwistle
7:00 PM
vs. Atom - Team Currie
Atom
Team Whitmell
8:00 PM
vs. Atom - Team Jaeger
Pee Wee
Team Niro
9:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Team Dunseath
T5
Team Dahl
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Parsons
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Heffernan
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Corcoran
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Colizza
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Keating
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team 9
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team MacLean
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Wilson
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke Tier 1
Jr. Thunderbirds Blue
10:00 AM
vs. Tyke Tier 1 - Jr. Thunderbirds Orange
Tyke Tier 1
Jr. Thunderbirds Black
11:00 AM
vs. Tyke Tier 1 - Jr. Thunderbirds White
Tyke Tier 2
Team Lepore
12:00 PM
vs. Tyke Tier 2 - Team Allison
Tyke Tier 2
Team Boychuk
1:00 PM
vs. Tyke Tier 2 - Team Bodnar
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Gagnon
2:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 2 - Team Parr
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Boychuk
3:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 2 - Team Deluca
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team McLean
4:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 2 - Team Olar
Novice Major Tier 2
Coach Richards
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 2 - Coach Printess
Novice Major Tier 2
Coach Bouchard
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 2 - Coach Lang
Novice Major Tier 2
Coach Cuillerier
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 2 - Coach Laakso
Pee Wee
Team Bouchard
8:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Team Ubaldi
Pee Wee
Team O'Neil
9:30 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Team Kelly
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Tyke Tier 2
Team Lepore & Team Bodnar
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Tier 2
Team Allison & Team Boychuk
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
T4
Team Alfano
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Mannarino
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Schill
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Ludgate
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Boissoneau
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
T4
Team Luck
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team 9
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Keating
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Parsons
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team MacLean
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Heffernan
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Colizza
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Dahl
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Corcoran
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Wilson
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Tier 1
Jr. Thunderbirds Blue & Jr. Thunderbirds Orange
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Tier 1
Jr. Thunderbirds Black & Jr. Thunderbirds White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Parr & Team Gagnon
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Olar & Team Deluca
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Boychuk & Team McLean
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Team Fuselli & Team Biemann
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Team Whitmell & Team Tait
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee A
Team Lamming-Soo Thunder White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Minor Tier 1
Popeyes Chicken & S & T
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 1
Red Star & Direct Mechanical
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
WHAM & Booster Juice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
Prouse & Green Apple Realty
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Major Tier 1
McMillan Carpet One & DK Designs
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Major Tier 1
Martineau Masonry & Soo Police
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee
Team Rebek
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee
Team O'Neil
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee
Team Bouchard
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee A
Team Glavota-Soo Thunder Black
6:30 PM
vs. Pee Wee A - Team Lamming-Soo Thunder White
Pee Wee A
Team Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey
8:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee A - Team Lortie-Soo Thunder Red
Atom A
Green Apple Realty
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Minor Tier 1
Popeyes Chicken
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 1 - Red Star
Novice Minor Tier 1
Direct Mechanical
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 1 - S & T
Atom
Team Currie
7:00 PM
vs. Atom - Team Jaeger
Atom
Team Entwistle
8:00 PM
vs. Atom - Team Whitmell
Pee Wee
Team Ubaldi
9:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Team Niro
Novice Major Tier 1
DK Designs
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 1 - Martineau Masonry
Novice Major Tier 1
Soo Police
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 1 - McMillan Carpet One
Atom
Team Fuselli
7:00 PM
vs. Atom - Team Biemann
Atom
Team Lesage
8:00 PM
vs. Atom - Team Tait
Pee Wee
Team Kelly
9:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Team Dunseath
T5
Team 9
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Keating
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Parsons
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Heffernan
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Dahl
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Colizza
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Corcoran
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team MacLean
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Wilson
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke Tier 1
Jr. Thunderbirds Black
10:00 AM
vs. Tyke Tier 1 - Jr. Thunderbirds White
Tyke Tier 1
Jr. Thunderbirds Orange
11:00 AM
vs. Tyke Tier 1 - Jr. Thunderbirds Blue
Tyke Tier 2
Team Lepore
12:00 PM
vs. Tyke Tier 2 - Team Allison
Tyke Tier 2
Team Bodnar
1:00 PM
vs. Tyke Tier 2 - Team Boychuk
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Boychuk
2:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 2 - Team Olar
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Parr
3:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 2 - Team McLean
Novice Minor Tier 2
Team Gagnon
4:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 2 - Team Deluca
Novice Major Tier 2
Coach Bouchard
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 2 - Coach Laakso
Novice Major Tier 2
Coach Printess
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 2 - Coach Cuillerier
Novice Major Tier 2
Coach Richards
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 2 - Coach Lang
Pee Wee
Team Coulter
8:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Team Pavoni
Pee Wee
Team Rebek
9:30 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Team O'Neil
Venue Details
Google Maps
PeeWee Arena
285 Northern Avenue East , Sault Ste. Marie, ON  P6B4H9
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    4 - 3 - 0
Other Home Venues
Printed from soopeewee.ca on Friday, September 20, 2019 at 12:10 AM