Organization Calendar (Soo Pee Wee Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 16, 2020-Feb 29, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22
Tyke Tier 1
Jr. Thunderbirds White & Jr. Thunderbirds Red
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Tier 1
Jr. Thunderbirds Orange & Jr. Thunderbirds Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Major Tier 2
Rome's -Coach Cuillerier & Team Essentials -Coach Richards
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee
Community First -Team Dunseath
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom DS
SIMS-Team Stephens & WHAM-Team McGonegal
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Major Tier 2
Soo Optometry Clinic-Coach Lang & Cavaliere Welding -Coach Waite
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
T4
Timbits Black-Team Alfano
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T4
Timbits Blue-Team Mannarino
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T4
Timbits Orange-Team Luck
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom DS
Rep Aire-Team Coletti & Property Masters-Team Miller
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
T4
Timbits Red-Team Schill
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
T4
Timbits Green-Team Ludgate
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
T4
Timbits White-Team Boissoneau
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice Major Tier 2
Bobcat Trails Petes-Coach Laakso & I.D.A Drug Mart-Coach Bouchard
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
T5
Team Green-Team Wilson
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
T5
Timbits Teal-Team Colizza
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee
Kelly's Parkway-Team Kelly
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
T5
Timbit Purple-Team MacLean
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee
Team Essentials-Team Bouchard
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
T5
Timbits White-Team Corcoran
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
T5
Timbits Red-Team Pezzutto
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
T5
Timbits Black-Team Keating
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
T5
Timbits Grey-Team Dahl
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
T5
Timbits Yellow-Team Heffernan
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
T5
Timbits Blue-Team Parsons
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice Major Tier 1
Martineau Masonry
1:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 1 - Soo Police
Tyke Tier 2
Soo PeeWee Pro Shop-Team Boychuk & Fountain Tire-Team Lepore
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Tier 2
Prouse-Team Bodnar & Norther Vision Care-Team Allison
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 2
Kinze Adventure Dogs-Team McLean & McDougall -Team Parsons
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 2
SalDan-Team Gagnon & Floreani O'Toole-Team Deluca
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 2
All In One Contracting-Team Olar & Direct Mechanical-Team Boychuk
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Purple-Team Fuselli & AtoMc Blue-Team Biemann
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Green-Team Whitmell & AtoMc Black-Team Tait
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sault Female
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Sault Female
Novice Minor Tier 1
Direct Mechanical & Popeyes Chicken
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 1
S & T & Machine Shop
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
Booster Juice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
Green Apple Realty
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sault Female
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Sault Female
Atom DS
WHAM-Team McGonegal
5:00 PM
vs. Atom DS - Rep Aire-Team Coletti
Novice Major Tier 1
DK Designs & Soo Police
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Major Tier 1
Martineau Masonry & McMillan Carpet One
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom DS
SIMS-Team Stephens
6:00 PM
vs. Atom DS - Property Masters-Team Miller
Atom A
WHAM
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee
Northern Chiropractic-Team Coulter
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee
McDougall -Team O'Neil
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
Prouse
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sault Female
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Sault Female
Atom
AtoMc Purple-Team Fuselli
5:00 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Green-Team Whitmell
Pee Wee A
Team Lortie-Soo Thunder Red
6:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee A - Team Lamming-Soo Thunder White
Pee Wee A
Team Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey
7:30 PM
vs. Pee Wee A - Team Glavota-Soo Thunder Black
Women's Hockey League
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Ice Rental
Booked Ice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Ice Rental
Novice Minor Tier 1
Popeyes Chicken
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 1 - S & T
Novice Minor Tier 1
Direct Mechanical
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 1 - Machine Shop
Atom
AtoMc Blue-Team Biemann
7:00 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Orange-Team Jaeger
Atom
AtoMcRed-Team Entwistle
8:00 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Yellow-Team Lesage
Pee Wee
Kelly's Parkway-Team Kelly
9:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Rotary-Team Ubaldi
Novice Major Tier 1
McMillan Carpet One
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 1 - DK Designs
Novice Major Tier 2
Rome's -Coach Cuillerier
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 2 - Bobcat Trails Petes-Coach Laakso
Atom
AtoMc White-Team Currie
7:00 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Black-Team Tait
Pee Wee
Community First -Team Dunseath
8:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Centre Ice-Team Rebek
Pee Wee
Team Essentials-Team Bouchard
9:30 PM
vs. Pee Wee - TMS Truck Center-Team Niro
T5
Timbits White-Team Corcoran
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
T5
Timbits Black-Team Keating
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
T5
Timbits Grey-Team Dahl
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
T5
Timbit Purple-Team MacLean
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
T5
Team Green-Team Wilson
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
T5
Timbits Red-Team Pezzutto
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Pee Wee A
Team Lamming-Soo Thunder White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
T5
Timbits Blue-Team Parsons
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T5
Timbits Yellow-Team Heffernan
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T5
Timbits Teal-Team Colizza
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T4
Timbits Blue-Team Mannarino
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
T4
Timbits Red-Team Schill
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
T4
Timbits Black-Team Alfano
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Pee Wee
Rotary-Team Ubaldi
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice Major Tier 2
Cavaliere Welding -Coach Waite
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
T4
Timbits White-Team Boissoneau
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
T4
Timbits Orange-Team Luck
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
T4
Timbits Green-Team Ludgate
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom DS
SIMS-Team Stephens & Rep Aire-Team Coletti
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
WHAM
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Tier 2
Fountain Tire-Team Lepore
12:00 PM
vs. Tyke Tier 2 - Prouse-Team Bodnar
Tyke Tier 2
Soo PeeWee Pro Shop-Team Boychuk
1:00 PM
vs. Tyke Tier 2 - Norther Vision Care-Team Allison
Pee Wee
TMS Truck Center-Team Niro
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom
AtoMc Black-Team Tait & AtoMc Green-Team Whitmell
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Tier 1
Jr. Thunderbirds Black
2:00 PM
vs. Tyke Tier 1 - Jr. Thunderbirds Orange
Tyke Tier 1
Jr. Thunderbirds Red
3:00 PM
vs. Tyke Tier 1 - Jr. Thunderbirds White
Atom
AtoMcRed-Team Entwistle & AtoMc White-Team Currie
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 2
Floreani O'Toole-Team Deluca
4:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 2 - SalDan-Team Gagnon
Novice Minor Tier 2
Direct Mechanical-Team Boychuk
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 2 - All In One Contracting-Team Olar
Novice Minor Tier 2
Kinze Adventure Dogs-Team McLean
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 2 - McDougall -Team Parsons
Novice Major Tier 1
McMillan Carpet One
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 1 - DK Designs
Pee Wee
McDougall -Team O'Neil
8:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Floreani O'Toole-Team Pavoni
Pee Wee
Northern Chiropractic-Team Coulter
9:30 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Community First -Team Dunseath
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Tyke Tier 1
Jr. Thunderbirds Black & Jr. Thunderbirds Red
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Tier 1
Jr. Thunderbirds White & Jr. Thunderbirds Orange
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee
McDougall -Team O'Neil
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
T4
Timbits Green-Team Ludgate
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T4
Timbits Blue-Team Mannarino
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T4
Timbits Red-Team Schill
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T4
Timbits Black-Team Alfano
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
T4
Timbits Orange-Team Luck
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
T4
Timbits White-Team Boissoneau
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
T5
Timbits Teal-Team Colizza
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
T5
Timbits Yellow-Team Heffernan
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
T5
Timbits Grey-Team Dahl
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
T5
Team Green-Team Wilson
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
T5
Timbits Blue-Team Parsons
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
T5
Timbits White-Team Corcoran
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
T5
Timbits Black-Team Keating
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
T5
Timbit Purple-Team MacLean
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
T5
Timbits Red-Team Pezzutto
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Tier 2
Norther Vision Care-Team Allison & Fountain Tire-Team Lepore
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Tier 2
Soo PeeWee Pro Shop-Team Boychuk & Prouse-Team Bodnar
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 2
All In One Contracting-Team Olar & SalDan-Team Gagnon
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 2
Direct Mechanical-Team Boychuk & McDougall -Team Parsons
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor Tier 2
Floreani O'Toole-Team Deluca & Kinze Adventure Dogs-Team McLean
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Orange-Team Jaeger & AtoMc Yellow-Team Lesage
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Blue-Team Biemann & AtoMc Purple-Team Fuselli
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sault Female
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Sault Female
Pee Wee A
Team Lortie-Soo Thunder Red
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Minor Tier 1
Machine Shop & Popeyes Chicken
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Booked Ice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Ice Rental
Pee Wee A
Team Lamming-Soo Thunder White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Minor Tier 1
Direct Mechanical & S & T
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee A
Team Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
WHAM & Booster Juice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee A
Team Glavota-Soo Thunder Black
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
Prouse & Green Apple Realty
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee
Centre Ice-Team Rebek
8:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Floreani O'Toole-Team Pavoni
Sault Female
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Sault Female
Atom DS
SIMS-Team Stephens
5:00 PM
vs. Atom DS - WHAM-Team McGonegal
Novice Major Tier 2
Team Essentials -Coach Richards
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 2 - Cavaliere Welding -Coach Waite
Novice Major Tier 2
Rome's -Coach Cuillerier
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 2 - Bobcat Trails Petes-Coach Laakso
Atom DS
Property Masters-Team Miller
6:00 PM
vs. Atom DS - Rep Aire-Team Coletti
Atom A
Green Apple Realty
7:00 PM
vs. Atom A - Booster Juice
Pee Wee
Floreani O'Toole-Team Pavoni
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee
Northern Chiropractic-Team Coulter
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
Prouse
8:00 PM
vs. Atom A - WHAM
Sault Female
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Sault Female
Atom
AtoMc Orange-Team Jaeger
5:00 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Yellow-Team Lesage
Pee Wee A
Team Glavota-Soo Thunder Black
6:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee A - Team Lortie-Soo Thunder Red
Pee Wee A
Team Lamming-Soo Thunder White
7:30 PM
vs. Pee Wee A - Team Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey
Women's Hockey League
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Ice Rental
Booked Ice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Ice Rental
Novice Minor Tier 1
S & T
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 1 - Direct Mechanical
Novice Minor Tier 1
Machine Shop
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 1 - Popeyes Chicken
Atom
AtoMc Green-Team Whitmell
7:00 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Black-Team Tait
Atom
AtoMc Purple-Team Fuselli
8:00 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc White-Team Currie
Pee Wee
Centre Ice-Team Rebek
9:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Kelly's Parkway-Team Kelly
Novice Major Tier 1
Martineau Masonry
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 1 - McMillan Carpet One
Novice Major Tier 1
DK Designs
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 1 - Soo Police
Atom
AtoMc Yellow-Team Lesage
7:00 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMcRed-Team Entwistle
Pee Wee
Rotary-Team Ubaldi
8:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Centre Ice-Team Rebek
Pee Wee
Community First -Team Dunseath
9:30 PM
vs. Pee Wee - McDougall -Team O'Neil
T5
Timbits Red-Team Pezzutto
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
T5
Timbits Teal-Team Colizza
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
T5
Timbit Purple-Team MacLean
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
T5
Timbits Grey-Team Dahl
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
T5
Timbits Black-Team Keating
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
T5
Timbits White-Team Corcoran
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom A
Prouse
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom
AtoMc Purple-Team Fuselli & AtoMc Blue-Team Biemann
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
T5
Team Green-Team Wilson
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T5
Timbits Yellow-Team Heffernan
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom A
WHAM
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
T5
Timbits Blue-Team Parsons
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom
AtoMc Green-Team Whitmell & AtoMc Black-Team Tait
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee
Kelly's Parkway-Team Kelly
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom A
Green Apple Realty
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke Tier 2
Prouse-Team Bodnar
10:00 AM
vs. Tyke Tier 2 - Soo PeeWee Pro Shop-Team Boychuk
Atom DS
Rep Aire-Team Coletti
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Tyke Tier 2
Norther Vision Care-Team Allison
11:00 AM
vs. Tyke Tier 2 - Fountain Tire-Team Lepore
Pee Wee
Centre Ice-Team Rebek
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee
TMS Truck Center-Team Niro
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
T4
Timbits Black-Team Alfano
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
T4
Timbits Blue-Team Mannarino
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
T4
Timbits Red-Team Schill
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee A
Team Lortie-Soo Thunder Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee A
Team Lamming-Soo Thunder White
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
T4
Timbits Green-Team Ludgate
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
T4
Timbits White-Team Boissoneau
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
T4
Timbits Orange-Team Luck
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee
Community First -Team Dunseath
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Novice Minor Tier 2
All In One Contracting-Team Olar
2:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 2 - Kinze Adventure Dogs-Team McLean
Pee Wee
McDougall -Team O'Neil
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice Minor Tier 2
SalDan-Team Gagnon
3:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 2 - Direct Mechanical-Team Boychuk
Novice Minor Tier 2
McDougall -Team Parsons
4:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor Tier 2 - Floreani O'Toole-Team Deluca
Novice Major Tier 2
Cavaliere Welding -Coach Waite
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 2 - Soo Optometry Clinic-Coach Lang
Novice Major Tier 2
Rome's -Coach Cuillerier
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 2 - I.D.A Drug Mart-Coach Bouchard
Novice Major Tier 2
Team Essentials -Coach Richards
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Major Tier 2 - Bobcat Trails Petes-Coach Laakso
Pee Wee
Northern Chiropractic-Team Coulter
8:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Team Essentials-Team Bouchard
Pee Wee
Rotary-Team Ubaldi
9:30 PM
vs. Pee Wee - Floreani O'Toole-Team Pavoni
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from soopeewee.ca on Thursday, February 20, 2020 at 4:20 AM