Organization Calendar (Soo Pee Wee Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Jan 26, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
PeeWee Major A - PW Minor Greyhounds AA - North York
Atom Major A - Soo Sports - Byron Optimist Tournament
PeeWee Major A - McDougall Energy - Buckeye Classic Tournament Series
Tyke A
McMillan Carpet One
7:00 AM
vs. Tyke A - Kinsmen
Tyke A
Direct Mechanical
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke A - IDA
Atom Minor
AtoMc Red & AtoMc White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor
Green Apple Realty & Prouse
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits 5
Team Whyte
9:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Pino
Novice Minor
Rotary & Soo Police
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor
Dk Designs
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Timbits 5
Team Boissineau
10:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Grancic
PeeWee Major A
North Channel Lightning
10:30 AM
vs. PeeWee Major A - McDougall Energy
Timbits 5
Team Jones
11:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Palumbo
Tyke
Northern Vision Care
12:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Romes
PeeWee Major A
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
12:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - PW Minor Greyhounds AA
Tyke
Saldan
1:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Elks
Timbits 4
Team Whyte
2:00 PM
vs. Timbits 4 - Team Heffernan
Timbits 4
Team Boissoneau
3:00 PM
vs. Timbits 4 - Team Laity
Timbits 4
Team Corcoran
4:00 PM
vs. Timbits 4 - Team Kellar
Novice Major
North Channel Lightning
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - Team Essentials
Novice Major
Blind River Thunder
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - Service Master
Novice Major
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - McDougall Energy
PeeWee Major
SIMS
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - North Channel Lightning
PeeWee Major
Highland Ford
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - Northern Chiropractic
Atom Minor A
WHAM
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Major
AtoMc Tan
5:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - North Channel Lightning
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Minor
AtoMc White
6:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Blue
Atom Minor A
Meyers Munchies
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major A
North Channel Lightning
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - PW Minor Greyhounds AA
PeeWee Major A
Wildcats - Krezek
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - McDougall Energy
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Major
AtoMc Red
5:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc White
Novice Major A
Legion
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - S&T
Atom Major A
Community First
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Major A - Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
Atom Major A
Soo Sports
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Grey
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Minor A
WHAM
6:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor A - Meyers Munchies
Atom Minor A
Direct Mechanical
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor A - Novice Major Greyhounds AA
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Black
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor A
Red Star
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Major A
Community First
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major
Highland Ford
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Major A
Sims
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - Property Masters
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major
SIMS
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor A
Red Star
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor A - Centre Ice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Grey
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
12:20 PM
@ Gloucester
Scotia Pond 3 [1]
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
4:35 PM
vs. Scarborough Bruins
Chesswood 1 [2]
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major
AtoMc Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major
AtoMc Red & AtoMc Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor A
RepAire
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - Fountain Tire
Novice Minor A
Cavaliere Welding
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - Lions Club
PeeWee Major
North Channel Lightning
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - Northern Chiropractic
PeeWee Minor A
Centre Ice
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Timbits 5
Team Pino & Team Palumbo
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor A
Direct Mechanical
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Major
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool & Service Master
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits 5
Team Boissineau & Team Whyte
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice Major A
S&T
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Timbits 5
Team Grancic & Team Jones
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Major
McDougall Energy & Team Essentials
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
9:30 AM
@ Wheatfield
Taft Coliseum [1]
Novice Major A
Property Masters
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke A
Kinsmen & Direct Mechanical
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke A
McMillan Carpet One & IDA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Major A
Legion
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
11:00 AM
@ Toronto Wolverines
Chesswood 1 [3]
Novice Minor A
RepAire & Fountain Tire
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
Romes & Elks
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
Saldan & Northern Vision Care
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor
AtoMc Tan
1:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Black
Atom Minor
AtoMc Green
2:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Red
Timbits 4
Team Laity & Team Kellar
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Timbits 4
Team Boissoneau & Team Whyte
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major
Wildcats - Olar
3:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc Green
Novice Major A
Sims
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice Minor A
Lions Club & Cavaliere Welding
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major
Blind River Thunder
4:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc Black
Timbits 4
Team Corcoran & Team Heffernan
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Major
SIMS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Minor
Blind River Thunder
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Soo Police
PeeWee Major
Northern Chiropractic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Minor
Prouse
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Rotary
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
6:00 PM
@ Ted Reeve
Chesswood 4 [4]
Novice Minor
Dk Designs
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Green Apple Realty
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Grey
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Blind River Thunder
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder White
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
PeeWee Major A - PW Minor Greyhounds AA - North York
Atom Major A - Soo Sports - Byron Optimist Tournament
PeeWee Major A - McDougall Energy - Buckeye Classic Tournament Series
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
6:15 AM
vs. Hartford
Taft Coliseum [2]
Tyke A
Direct Mechanical
7:00 AM
vs. Tyke A - McMillan Carpet One
Tyke A
IDA
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke A - Kinsmen
Atom Major
AtoMc Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom Major
AtoMc Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice Minor
Prouse & Rotary
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor
Green Apple Realty
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Timbits 5
Team Pino
9:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Palumbo
Novice Minor
Soo Police & Dk Designs
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor
AtoMc Tan & AtoMc Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits 5
Team Whyte
10:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Grancic
Atom Minor
AtoMc Black & AtoMc White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Timbits 5
Team Jones
11:00 AM
vs. Timbits 5 - Team Boissineau
Atom Minor
AtoMc Blue & AtoMc Green
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
Saldan
12:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Northern Vision Care
Tyke
Elks
1:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Romes
Atom Major
AtoMc Green
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Timbits 4
Team Corcoran
2:00 PM
vs. Timbits 4 - Team Laity
Timbits 4
Team Whyte
3:00 PM
vs. Timbits 4 - Team Kellar
Timbits 4
Team Heffernan
4:00 PM
vs. Timbits 4 - Team Boissoneau
Novice Major
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - Service Master
Novice Major
North Channel Lightning
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - McDougall Energy
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
6:15 PM
@ Twin Bridges
Taft Coliseum [3]
Novice Major
Team Essentials
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Major - Blind River Thunder
PeeWee Major
Northern Chiropractic
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - SIMS
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder White
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
9:15 AM
vs. Jamestown
Taft Coliseum [4]
Novice Minor A
Fountain Tire & Lions Club
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Minor A
Cavaliere Welding & RepAire
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Minor A
Meyers Munchies
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Minor A
WHAM
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major
Northern Chiropractic
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - North Channel Lightning
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Grey
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Major A
S&T
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - Sims
Novice Major A
Property Masters
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Major A - Legion
Atom Major A
Soo Sports
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Major A - Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
Atom Major A
Community First
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Grey
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major A
Atom Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
6:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor A - WHAM
Atom Minor A
Meyers Munchies
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor A - Direct Mechanical
PeeWee Minor A
Red Star
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major
Northern Chiropractic
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor A
Centre Ice
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major A
McDougall Energy
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Major
AtoMc Green
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major
Wildcats - Olar
5:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc White
Atom Minor A
Novice Major Greyhounds AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Grey
6:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder White
Atom Major
AtoMc Tan & AtoMc Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Major
Highland Ford
7:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Major - SIMS
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor A - Red Star
PeeWee Major A
North Channel Lightning
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - McDougall Energy
Atom Major A
Soo Sports
5:00 PM
vs. Atom Major A - Community First
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Minor A
Lions Club
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - RepAire
Atom Major
AtoMc White & AtoMc Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor A
Fountain Tire
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - Cavaliere Welding
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor A - Centre Ice
PeeWee Major A
Wildcats - Krezek
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - Floreani, O'Toole & Dool
Timbits 5
Team Jones & Team Boissineau
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits 5
Team Grancic & Team Pino
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Major
McDougall Energy & Service Master
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Major A
PW Minor Greyhounds AA
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice Minor A
Lions Club
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Minor A - Fountain Tire
Novice Major
Floreani, O'Toole & Dool & Team Essentials
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor A
Direct Mechanical
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Timbits 5
Team Whyte & Team Palumbo
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke A
IDA & Kinsmen
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Major A
Property Masters & S&T
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Major
AtoMc Black
10:00 AM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc White
PeeWee Major
SIMS
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom Major A
Community First
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Major A - Soo Sports
Atom Major
Blind River Thunder
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc Red
Novice Major A
Legion & Sims
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke A
Direct Mechanical & McMillan Carpet One
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
Northern Vision Care & Romes
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor
AtoMc Red
12:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc White
Atom Minor
AtoMc Tan
1:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Green
Tyke
Elks & Saldan
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Timbits 4
Team Heffernan & Team Boissoneau
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Timbits 4
Team Corcoran & Team Laity
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Major
Highland Ford
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major
Blind River Thunder
4:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - AtoMc Black
Timbits 4
Team Whyte & Team Kellar
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor
Dk Designs
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Rotary
Atom Minor
AtoMc Blue
5:00 PM
vs. Atom Minor - AtoMc Black
Novice Minor A
RepAire
5:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor A - Cavaliere Welding
Novice Minor
Prouse
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Green Apple Realty
Novice Minor
Soo Police
7:00 PM
vs. Novice Minor - Blind River Thunder
Atom Major
AtoMc Green
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Major - North Channel Lightning
PeeWee Major A
North Channel Lightning
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Major A - McDougall Energy
PeeWee Minor A
Atom Major Greyhounds AA
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor A - Red Star
PeeWee Minor
Soo Thunder White
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Black
PeeWee Minor
Blind River Thunder
9:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Minor - Soo Thunder Red
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Soo Greyhounds
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from soopeewee.ca on Thursday, January 17, 2019 at 12:50 AM