Schedule & Results (Soo Pee Wee Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Nov 19 20195:00 PMAtom DSSIMS-Team StephensRep Aire-Team ColettiRankin Arena
Nov 19 20196:00 PMAtom DSWHAM-Team McGonegalProperty Masters-Team MillerRankin Arena
Nov 19 20197:00 PMAtom AProuseBooster JuiceRankin Arena
Nov 19 20198:00 PMAtom AGreen Apple Realty WHAMRankin Arena
Nov 20 20196:30 PMPee Wee ATeam Glavota-Soo Thunder BlackTeam Lortie-Soo Thunder RedPeeWee Arena
Nov 20 20198:00 PMPee Wee ATeam Lamming-Soo Thunder WhiteTeam Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey PeeWee Arena
Nov 24 201911:30 AMNovice Major Tier 1Martineau MasonryDK DesignsJR2
Nov 24 201912:30 PMNovice Major Tier 1McMillan Carpet One Soo PoliceJR2
Nov 25 20195:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Floreani O'Toole-Team DelucaKinze Adventure Dogs-Team McLeanPeeWee Arena
Nov 25 20196:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2SalDan-Team GagnonDirect Mechanical-Team BoychukPeeWee Arena
Nov 25 20198:00 PMPee WeeTeam Essentials-Team BouchardCentre Ice-Team RebekJR1
Nov 27 20196:30 PMPee Wee ATeam Glavota-Soo Thunder BlackTeam Lortie-Soo Thunder RedPeeWee Arena
Nov 27 20198:00 PMPee Wee ATeam Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey Team Lamming-Soo Thunder WhitePeeWee Arena
Nov 28 20195:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1S & TPopeyes ChickenPeeWee Arena
Nov 28 20196:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Direct MechanicalMachine ShopPeeWee Arena
Nov 28 20197:00 PMAtomAtoMc Green-Team WhitmellAtoMc White-Team CurriePeeWee Arena
Nov 28 20198:00 PMAtomAtoMc Yellow-Team LesageAtoMc Blue-Team BiemannPeeWee Arena
Nov 28 20199:00 PMPee WeeRotary-Team UbaldiKelly's Parkway-Team KellyPeeWee Arena
Nov 29 20195:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1DK DesignsMartineau MasonryPeeWee Arena
Nov 29 20196:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1McMillan Carpet One Soo PolicePeeWee Arena
Nov 29 20197:00 PMAtomAtoMc Black-Team TaitAtoMc Purple-Team FuselliPeeWee Arena
Nov 29 20198:00 PMAtomAtoMc Orange-Team JaegerAtoMcRed-Team EntwistlePeeWee Arena
Nov 29 20199:00 PMPee WeeMcDougall -Team O'NeilNorthern Chiropractic-Team CoulterPeeWee Arena
Nov 30 201910:00 AMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds OrangeJr. Thunderbirds BlackPeeWee Arena
Nov 30 201911:00 AMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds BlueJr. Thunderbirds WhitePeeWee Arena
Nov 30 201912:00 PMTyke Tier 2Prouse-Team BodnarFountain Tire-Team LeporePeeWee Arena
Nov 30 20191:00 PMTyke Tier 2Soo PeeWee Pro Shop-Team BoychukNorther Vision Care-Team AllisonPeeWee Arena
Nov 30 20194:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2All In One Contracting-Team OlarMcDougall -Team ParsonsPeeWee Arena
Nov 30 20195:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Soo Optometry Clinic-Coach LangRome's -Coach CuillerierPeeWee Arena
Nov 30 20196:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Team Essentials -Coach RichardsI.D.A Drug Mart-Coach BouchardPeeWee Arena
Nov 30 20197:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Bobcat Trails Petes-Coach LaaksoCavaliere Welding -Coach PrintessPeeWee Arena
Nov 30 20198:00 PMPee WeeCentre Ice-Team RebekCommunity First -Team DunseathPeeWee Arena
Nov 30 20199:30 PMPee WeeTMS Truck Center-Team NiroTeam Essentials-Team BouchardPeeWee Arena
Dec 02 20198:00 PMPee WeeNorthern Chiropractic-Team CoulterFloreani O'Toole-Team PavoniJR1
Dec 03 20195:00 PMAtom DSWHAM-Team McGonegalSIMS-Team StephensRankin Arena
Dec 03 20196:00 PMAtom DSProperty Masters-Team MillerRep Aire-Team ColettiRankin Arena
Dec 03 20197:00 PMAtom AGreen Apple Realty ProuseRankin Arena
Dec 03 20198:00 PMAtom AWHAMBooster JuiceRankin Arena
Dec 05 20195:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Machine ShopS & TPeeWee Arena
Dec 05 20196:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Popeyes ChickenDirect MechanicalPeeWee Arena
Dec 05 20197:00 PMAtomAtoMc Black-Team TaitAtoMcRed-Team EntwistlePeeWee Arena
Dec 05 20198:00 PMAtomAtoMc Orange-Team JaegerAtoMc Purple-Team FuselliPeeWee Arena
Dec 05 20199:00 PMPee WeeCommunity First -Team DunseathNorthern Chiropractic-Team CoulterPeeWee Arena
Dec 06 20197:00 PMAtomAtoMc Yellow-Team LesageAtoMc Green-Team WhitmellPeeWee Arena
Dec 06 20198:00 PMAtomAtoMc White-Team CurrieAtoMc Blue-Team BiemannPeeWee Arena
Dec 06 20199:00 PMPee WeeCentre Ice-Team RebekRotary-Team UbaldiPeeWee Arena
Dec 07 201912:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds WhiteJr. Thunderbirds OrangePeeWee Arena
Dec 07 20191:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds BlackJr. Thunderbirds BluePeeWee Arena
Dec 07 20192:00 PMTyke Tier 2Norther Vision Care-Team AllisonProuse-Team BodnarPeeWee Arena
Dec 07 20193:00 PMTyke Tier 2Fountain Tire-Team LeporeSoo PeeWee Pro Shop-Team BoychukPeeWee Arena
Dec 07 20194:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2All In One Contracting-Team OlarSalDan-Team GagnonPeeWee Arena
Dec 07 20195:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Floreani O'Toole-Team DelucaMcDougall -Team ParsonsPeeWee Arena
Dec 07 20196:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Direct Mechanical-Team BoychukKinze Adventure Dogs-Team McLeanPeeWee Arena
Dec 07 20197:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Bobcat Trails Petes-Coach LaaksoTeam Essentials -Coach RichardsPeeWee Arena
Dec 07 20198:00 PMPee WeeKelly's Parkway-Team KellyTeam Essentials-Team BouchardPeeWee Arena
Dec 07 20199:30 PMPee WeeFloreani O'Toole-Team PavoniMcDougall -Team O'NeilPeeWee Arena
Dec 08 201911:00 AMAtomAtoMc Blue-Team BiemannAtoMc Black-Team TaitJR1
Dec 08 201912:00 PMAtomAtoMc Purple-Team FuselliAtoMc Yellow-Team LesageJR1
Dec 09 20198:00 PMPee WeeRotary-Team UbaldiKelly's Parkway-Team KellyJR1
Dec 10 20195:00 PMAtom DSRep Aire-Team ColettiWHAM-Team McGonegalRankin Arena
Dec 10 20196:00 PMAtom DSSIMS-Team StephensProperty Masters-Team MillerRankin Arena
Dec 10 20197:00 PMAtom ABooster JuiceGreen Apple Realty Rankin Arena
Dec 10 20198:00 PMAtom AProuseWHAMRankin Arena
Dec 11 20196:30 PMPee Wee ATeam Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey Team Glavota-Soo Thunder BlackPeeWee Arena
Dec 11 20198:00 PMPee Wee ATeam Lamming-Soo Thunder WhiteTeam Lortie-Soo Thunder RedPeeWee Arena
Dec 12 20195:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Direct MechanicalS & TPeeWee Arena
Dec 12 20196:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Machine ShopPopeyes ChickenPeeWee Arena
Dec 12 20197:00 PMAtomAtoMc Black-Team TaitAtoMc White-Team CurriePeeWee Arena
Dec 12 20198:00 PMAtomAtoMc Green-Team WhitmellAtoMc Purple-Team FuselliPeeWee Arena
Dec 12 20199:00 PMPee WeeTMS Truck Center-Team NiroKelly's Parkway-Team KellyPeeWee Arena
Dec 13 20195:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1McMillan Carpet One DK DesignsPeeWee Arena
Dec 13 20196:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1Soo PoliceMartineau MasonryPeeWee Arena
Dec 13 20197:00 PMAtomAtoMc Yellow-Team LesageAtoMcRed-Team EntwistlePeeWee Arena
Dec 13 20198:00 PMAtomAtoMc Orange-Team JaegerAtoMc Blue-Team BiemannPeeWee Arena
Dec 13 20199:00 PMPee WeeTeam Essentials-Team BouchardCentre Ice-Team RebekPeeWee Arena
Dec 14 201910:00 AMTyke Tier 2Soo PeeWee Pro Shop-Team BoychukProuse-Team BodnarPeeWee Arena
Dec 14 201911:00 AMTyke Tier 2Norther Vision Care-Team AllisonFountain Tire-Team LeporePeeWee Arena
Dec 14 201912:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds BlueJr. Thunderbirds OrangePeeWee Arena
Dec 14 20191:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds WhiteJr. Thunderbirds BlackPeeWee Arena
Dec 14 20192:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2McDougall -Team ParsonsDirect Mechanical-Team BoychukPeeWee Arena
Dec 14 20193:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Kinze Adventure Dogs-Team McLeanSalDan-Team GagnonPeeWee Arena
Dec 14 20194:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Floreani O'Toole-Team DelucaAll In One Contracting-Team OlarPeeWee Arena
Dec 14 20195:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Cavaliere Welding -Coach PrintessI.D.A Drug Mart-Coach BouchardPeeWee Arena
Dec 14 20196:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Rome's -Coach CuillerierTeam Essentials -Coach RichardsPeeWee Arena
Dec 14 20197:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Soo Optometry Clinic-Coach LangBobcat Trails Petes-Coach LaaksoPeeWee Arena
Dec 14 20198:00 PMPee WeeFloreani O'Toole-Team PavoniCommunity First -Team DunseathPeeWee Arena
Dec 14 20199:30 PMPee WeeNorthern Chiropractic-Team CoulterRotary-Team UbaldiPeeWee Arena
Dec 16 20198:00 PMPee WeeNorthern Chiropractic-Team CoulterKelly's Parkway-Team KellyJR1
Dec 17 20195:00 PMAtom DSProperty Masters-Team MillerWHAM-Team McGonegalRankin Arena
Dec 17 20196:00 PMAtom DSRep Aire-Team ColettiSIMS-Team StephensRankin Arena
Dec 17 20197:00 PMAtom AWHAMGreen Apple Realty Rankin Arena
Dec 17 20198:00 PMAtom ABooster JuiceProuseRankin Arena
Dec 18 20196:30 PMPee Wee ATeam Lortie-Soo Thunder RedTeam Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey PeeWee Arena
Dec 18 20198:00 PMPee Wee ATeam Glavota-Soo Thunder BlackTeam Lamming-Soo Thunder WhitePeeWee Arena
Dec 19 20195:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Machine ShopDirect MechanicalPeeWee Arena
Dec 19 20196:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Popeyes ChickenS & TPeeWee Arena
Dec 19 20197:00 PMAtomAtoMcRed-Team EntwistleAtoMc Blue-Team BiemannPeeWee Arena
Dec 19 20198:00 PMAtomAtoMc Yellow-Team LesageAtoMc Orange-Team JaegerPeeWee Arena
Dec 19 20199:00 PMPee WeeCommunity First -Team DunseathMcDougall -Team O'NeilPeeWee Arena
Dec 20 20195:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1Martineau MasonryMcMillan Carpet One PeeWee Arena
Dec 20 20196:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1DK DesignsSoo PolicePeeWee Arena
Dec 20 20197:00 PMAtomAtoMc White-Team CurrieAtoMc Purple-Team FuselliPeeWee Arena
Dec 20 20198:00 PMAtomAtoMc Black-Team TaitAtoMc Green-Team WhitmellPeeWee Arena
Dec 20 20199:00 PMPee WeeNorthern Chiropractic-Team CoulterTeam Essentials-Team BouchardPeeWee Arena
Dec 21 201910:00 AMTyke Tier 2Norther Vision Care-Team AllisonSoo PeeWee Pro Shop-Team BoychukPeeWee Arena
Dec 21 201911:00 AMTyke Tier 2Fountain Tire-Team LeporeProuse-Team BodnarPeeWee Arena
Dec 21 201912:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds WhiteJr. Thunderbirds BluePeeWee Arena
Dec 21 20191:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds BlackJr. Thunderbirds OrangePeeWee Arena
Dec 21 20192:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2McDougall -Team ParsonsKinze Adventure Dogs-Team McLeanPeeWee Arena
Dec 21 20193:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2SalDan-Team GagnonFloreani O'Toole-Team DelucaPeeWee Arena
Dec 21 20194:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2All In One Contracting-Team OlarDirect Mechanical-Team BoychukPeeWee Arena
Dec 21 20195:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Cavaliere Welding -Coach PrintessRome's -Coach CuillerierPeeWee Arena
Dec 21 20196:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Team Essentials -Coach RichardsSoo Optometry Clinic-Coach LangPeeWee Arena
Dec 21 20197:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Bobcat Trails Petes-Coach LaaksoI.D.A Drug Mart-Coach BouchardPeeWee Arena
Dec 21 20198:00 PMPee WeeTMS Truck Center-Team NiroFloreani O'Toole-Team PavoniPeeWee Arena
Dec 21 20199:30 PMPee WeeCentre Ice-Team RebekRotary-Team UbaldiPeeWee Arena
Jan 06 20209:00 PMPee WeeFloreani O'Toole-Team PavoniCentre Ice-Team RebekJR1
Jan 07 20205:00 PMAtom DSRep Aire-Team ColettiProperty Masters-Team MillerRankin Arena
Jan 07 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Soo Optometry Clinic-Coach LangI.D.A Drug Mart-Coach BouchardPeeWee Arena
Jan 07 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Cavaliere Welding -Coach PrintessTeam Essentials -Coach RichardsPeeWee Arena
Jan 07 20206:00 PMAtom DSSIMS-Team StephensWHAM-Team McGonegalRankin Arena
Jan 07 20207:00 PMAtom ABooster JuiceWHAMRankin Arena
Jan 07 20208:00 PMAtom AProuseGreen Apple Realty Rankin Arena
Jan 08 20206:30 PMPee Wee ATeam Lamming-Soo Thunder WhiteTeam Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey PeeWee Arena
Jan 08 20208:00 PMPee Wee ATeam Lortie-Soo Thunder RedTeam Glavota-Soo Thunder BlackPeeWee Arena
Jan 09 20205:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Direct MechanicalPopeyes ChickenPeeWee Arena
Jan 09 20206:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1S & TMachine ShopPeeWee Arena
Jan 09 20207:00 PMAtomAtoMc Yellow-Team LesageAtoMc Purple-Team FuselliPeeWee Arena
Jan 09 20208:00 PMAtomAtoMc Black-Team TaitAtoMc Blue-Team BiemannPeeWee Arena
Jan 09 20209:00 PMPee WeeMcDougall -Team O'NeilTeam Essentials-Team BouchardPeeWee Arena
Jan 10 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1Soo PoliceMcMillan Carpet One PeeWee Arena
Jan 10 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1Martineau MasonryDK DesignsPeeWee Arena
Jan 10 20207:00 PMAtomAtoMc Orange-Team JaegerAtoMc Green-Team WhitmellPeeWee Arena
Jan 10 20208:00 PMAtomAtoMc White-Team CurrieAtoMcRed-Team EntwistlePeeWee Arena
Jan 10 20209:00 PMPee WeeTMS Truck Center-Team NiroNorthern Chiropractic-Team CoulterPeeWee Arena
Jan 11 202012:00 PMTyke Tier 2Soo PeeWee Pro Shop-Team BoychukFountain Tire-Team LeporePeeWee Arena
Jan 11 20201:00 PMTyke Tier 2Prouse-Team BodnarNorther Vision Care-Team AllisonPeeWee Arena
Jan 11 20202:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds BlueJr. Thunderbirds BlackPeeWee Arena
Jan 11 20203:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds OrangeJr. Thunderbirds WhitePeeWee Arena
Jan 11 20204:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Floreani O'Toole-Team DelucaDirect Mechanical-Team BoychukPeeWee Arena
Jan 11 20205:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2All In One Contracting-Team OlarKinze Adventure Dogs-Team McLeanPeeWee Arena
Jan 11 20206:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2McDougall -Team ParsonsSalDan-Team GagnonPeeWee Arena
Jan 11 20207:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Bobcat Trails Petes-Coach LaaksoRome's -Coach CuillerierPeeWee Arena
Jan 11 20208:00 PMPee WeeCentre Ice-Team RebekKelly's Parkway-Team KellyPeeWee Arena
Jan 11 20209:30 PMPee WeeFloreani O'Toole-Team PavoniRotary-Team UbaldiPeeWee Arena
Jan 13 20208:00 PMPee WeeCommunity First -Team DunseathFloreani O'Toole-Team PavoniJR1
Jan 14 20205:00 PMAtom DSProperty Masters-Team MillerSIMS-Team StephensRankin Arena
Jan 14 20206:00 PMAtom DSWHAM-Team McGonegalRep Aire-Team ColettiRankin Arena
Jan 14 20207:00 PMAtom AWHAMProuseRankin Arena
Jan 14 20208:00 PMAtom AGreen Apple Realty Booster JuiceRankin Arena
Jan 16 20205:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Direct MechanicalPopeyes ChickenPeeWee Arena
Jan 16 20206:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Machine ShopS & TPeeWee Arena
Jan 16 20207:00 PMAtomAtoMc Green-Team WhitmellAtoMcRed-Team EntwistlePeeWee Arena
Jan 16 20208:00 PMAtomAtoMc Orange-Team JaegerAtoMc White-Team CurriePeeWee Arena
Jan 16 20209:00 PMPee WeeKelly's Parkway-Team KellyNorthern Chiropractic-Team CoulterPeeWee Arena
Jan 17 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1Martineau MasonrySoo PolicePeeWee Arena
Jan 17 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1DK DesignsMcMillan Carpet One PeeWee Arena
Jan 17 20207:00 PMAtomAtoMc Black-Team TaitAtoMc Yellow-Team LesagePeeWee Arena
Jan 17 20208:00 PMAtomAtoMc Blue-Team BiemannAtoMc Purple-Team FuselliPeeWee Arena
Jan 17 20209:00 PMPee WeeFloreani O'Toole-Team PavoniTMS Truck Center-Team NiroPeeWee Arena
Jan 18 20201:00 PMTyke Tier 2Soo PeeWee Pro Shop-Team BoychukFountain Tire-Team LeporePeeWee Arena
Jan 18 20202:00 PMTyke Tier 2Norther Vision Care-Team AllisonProuse-Team BodnarPeeWee Arena
Jan 18 20203:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds BlueJr. Thunderbirds BlackPeeWee Arena
Jan 18 20204:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds WhiteJr. Thunderbirds OrangePeeWee Arena
Jan 18 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Bobcat Trails Petes-Coach LaaksoTeam Essentials -Coach RichardsPeeWee Arena
Jan 18 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Soo Optometry Clinic-Coach LangCavaliere Welding -Coach PrintessPeeWee Arena
Jan 18 20207:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2I.D.A Drug Mart-Coach BouchardRome's -Coach CuillerierPeeWee Arena
Jan 18 20208:00 PMPee WeeTeam Essentials-Team BouchardMcDougall -Team O'NeilPeeWee Arena
Jan 18 20209:30 PMPee WeeCommunity First -Team DunseathRotary-Team UbaldiPeeWee Arena
Jan 20 20208:00 PMPee WeeRotary-Team UbaldiTeam Essentials-Team BouchardJR1
Jan 21 20205:00 PMAtom DSProperty Masters-Team MillerSIMS-Team StephensRankin Arena
Jan 21 20206:00 PMAtom DSRep Aire-Team ColettiWHAM-Team McGonegalRankin Arena
Jan 21 20207:00 PMAtom AWHAMProuseRankin Arena
Jan 21 20208:00 PMAtom ABooster JuiceGreen Apple Realty Rankin Arena
Jan 22 20205:00 PMPee WeeFloreani O'Toole-Team PavoniKelly's Parkway-Team KellyPeeWee Arena
Jan 22 20206:30 PMPee Wee ATeam Lortie-Soo Thunder RedTeam Lamming-Soo Thunder WhitePeeWee Arena
Jan 22 20208:00 PMPee Wee ATeam Glavota-Soo Thunder BlackTeam Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey PeeWee Arena
Jan 23 20205:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Machine ShopDirect MechanicalPeeWee Arena
Jan 23 20206:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1S & TPopeyes ChickenPeeWee Arena
Jan 23 20207:00 PMAtomAtoMc Orange-Team JaegerAtoMc Black-Team TaitPeeWee Arena
Jan 23 20208:00 PMAtomAtoMc Purple-Team FuselliAtoMcRed-Team EntwistlePeeWee Arena
Jan 23 20209:00 PMPee WeeNorthern Chiropractic-Team CoulterCentre Ice-Team RebekPeeWee Arena
Jan 24 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1Soo PoliceDK DesignsPeeWee Arena
Jan 24 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1McMillan Carpet One Martineau MasonryPeeWee Arena
Jan 24 20207:00 PMAtomAtoMc Green-Team WhitmellAtoMc Blue-Team BiemannPeeWee Arena
Jan 24 20208:00 PMAtomAtoMc Yellow-Team LesageAtoMc White-Team CurriePeeWee Arena
Jan 24 20209:00 PMPee WeeMcDougall -Team O'NeilTMS Truck Center-Team NiroPeeWee Arena
Jan 25 202012:00 PMTyke Tier 2Norther Vision Care-Team AllisonSoo PeeWee Pro Shop-Team BoychukPeeWee Arena
Jan 25 20201:00 PMTyke Tier 2Prouse-Team BodnarFountain Tire-Team LeporePeeWee Arena
Jan 25 20202:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds WhiteJr. Thunderbirds BluePeeWee Arena
Jan 25 20203:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds OrangeJr. Thunderbirds BlackPeeWee Arena
Jan 25 20204:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Direct Mechanical-Team BoychukFloreani O'Toole-Team DelucaPeeWee Arena
Jan 25 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2I.D.A Drug Mart-Coach BouchardCavaliere Welding -Coach PrintessPeeWee Arena
Jan 25 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Rome's -Coach CuillerierTeam Essentials -Coach RichardsPeeWee Arena
Jan 25 20207:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Soo Optometry Clinic-Coach LangBobcat Trails Petes-Coach LaaksoPeeWee Arena
Jan 25 20208:00 PMPee WeeTeam Essentials-Team BouchardCommunity First -Team DunseathPeeWee Arena
Jan 25 20209:30 PMPee WeeKelly's Parkway-Team KellyMcDougall -Team O'NeilPeeWee Arena
Jan 27 20205:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2All In One Contracting-Team OlarSalDan-Team GagnonPeeWee Arena
Jan 27 20206:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Kinze Adventure Dogs-Team McLeanMcDougall -Team ParsonsPeeWee Arena
Jan 27 20208:00 PMPee WeeCentre Ice-Team RebekMcDougall -Team O'NeilJR1
Jan 28 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1Soo PoliceDK DesignsPeeWee Arena
Jan 28 20205:00 PMAtom DSRep Aire-Team ColettiProperty Masters-Team MillerRankin Arena
Jan 28 20206:00 PMAtom DSWHAM-Team McGonegalSIMS-Team StephensRankin Arena
Jan 28 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1Martineau MasonryMcMillan Carpet One PeeWee Arena
Jan 28 20207:00 PMAtom ABooster JuiceWHAMRankin Arena
Jan 28 20208:00 PMAtom AGreen Apple Realty ProuseRankin Arena
Jan 29 20206:30 PMPee Wee ATeam Lamming-Soo Thunder WhiteTeam Glavota-Soo Thunder BlackPeeWee Arena
Jan 29 20208:00 PMPee Wee ATeam Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey Team Lortie-Soo Thunder RedPeeWee Arena
Jan 30 20205:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Popeyes ChickenMachine ShopPeeWee Arena
Jan 30 20206:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Direct MechanicalS & TPeeWee Arena
Jan 30 20207:00 PMAtomAtoMc Blue-Team BiemannAtoMc Yellow-Team LesagePeeWee Arena
Jan 30 20208:00 PMAtomAtoMc White-Team CurrieAtoMc Green-Team WhitmellPeeWee Arena
Jan 30 20209:00 PMPee WeeCommunity First -Team DunseathTMS Truck Center-Team NiroPeeWee Arena
Jan 31 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1Martineau MasonrySoo PolicePeeWee Arena
Jan 31 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1McMillan Carpet One DK DesignsPeeWee Arena
Jan 31 20207:00 PMAtomAtoMcRed-Team EntwistleAtoMc Orange-Team JaegerPeeWee Arena
Jan 31 20208:00 PMAtomAtoMc Purple-Team FuselliAtoMc Black-Team TaitPeeWee Arena
Jan 31 20209:00 PMPee WeeCentre Ice-Team RebekFloreani O'Toole-Team PavoniPeeWee Arena
Feb 01 202010:00 AMTyke Tier 2Fountain Tire-Team LeporeNorther Vision Care-Team AllisonPeeWee Arena
Feb 01 202011:00 AMTyke Tier 2Soo PeeWee Pro Shop-Team BoychukProuse-Team BodnarPeeWee Arena
Feb 01 202012:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds BlackJr. Thunderbirds WhitePeeWee Arena
Feb 01 20201:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds BlueJr. Thunderbirds OrangePeeWee Arena
Feb 01 20202:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Direct Mechanical-Team BoychukMcDougall -Team ParsonsPeeWee Arena
Feb 01 20203:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Kinze Adventure Dogs-Team McLeanSalDan-Team GagnonPeeWee Arena
Feb 01 20204:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Floreani O'Toole-Team DelucaAll In One Contracting-Team OlarPeeWee Arena
Feb 01 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Rome's -Coach CuillerierSoo Optometry Clinic-Coach LangPeeWee Arena
Feb 01 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Cavaliere Welding -Coach PrintessBobcat Trails Petes-Coach LaaksoPeeWee Arena
Feb 01 20207:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Team Essentials -Coach RichardsI.D.A Drug Mart-Coach BouchardPeeWee Arena
Feb 01 20208:00 PMPee WeeRotary-Team UbaldiTeam Essentials-Team BouchardPeeWee Arena
Feb 01 20209:30 PMPee WeeCommunity First -Team DunseathKelly's Parkway-Team KellyPeeWee Arena
Feb 03 20205:30 PMPee Wee ATeam Lamming-Soo Thunder WhiteTeam Glavota-Soo Thunder BlackJR2
Feb 03 20207:00 PMPee Wee ATeam Lortie-Soo Thunder RedTeam Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey JR2
Feb 03 20208:00 PMPee WeeNorthern Chiropractic-Team CoulterRotary-Team UbaldiJR1
Feb 04 20205:00 PMAtom DSSIMS-Team StephensRep Aire-Team ColettiRankin Arena
Feb 04 20206:00 PMAtom DSProperty Masters-Team MillerWHAM-Team McGonegalRankin Arena
Feb 04 20207:00 PMAtom AProuseBooster JuiceRankin Arena
Feb 04 20208:00 PMAtom AWHAMGreen Apple Realty Rankin Arena
Feb 10 20205:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2SalDan-Team GagnonDirect Mechanical-Team BoychukPeeWee Arena
Feb 10 20206:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Kinze Adventure Dogs-Team McLeanFloreani O'Toole-Team DelucaPeeWee Arena
Feb 10 20208:00 PMPee WeeCommunity First -Team DunseathTMS Truck Center-Team NiroJR1
Feb 11 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Soo Optometry Clinic-Coach LangCavaliere Welding -Coach PrintessPeeWee Arena
Feb 11 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2I.D.A Drug Mart-Coach BouchardRome's -Coach CuillerierPeeWee Arena
Feb 13 20205:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1S & TMachine ShopPeeWee Arena
Feb 13 20206:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Popeyes ChickenDirect MechanicalPeeWee Arena
Feb 13 20207:00 PMAtomAtoMc Purple-Team FuselliAtoMc Orange-Team JaegerPeeWee Arena
Feb 13 20208:00 PMAtomAtoMcRed-Team EntwistleAtoMc Black-Team TaitPeeWee Arena
Feb 13 20209:00 PMPee WeeMcDougall -Team O'NeilCentre Ice-Team RebekPeeWee Arena
Feb 14 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1DK DesignsMartineau MasonryPeeWee Arena
Feb 14 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1Soo PoliceMcMillan Carpet One PeeWee Arena
Feb 14 20207:00 PMAtomAtoMc Blue-Team BiemannAtoMc White-Team CurriePeeWee Arena
Feb 14 20208:00 PMAtomAtoMc Green-Team WhitmellAtoMc Yellow-Team LesagePeeWee Arena
Feb 14 20209:00 PMPee WeeFloreani O'Toole-Team PavoniNorthern Chiropractic-Team CoulterPeeWee Arena
Feb 15 202012:00 PMTyke Tier 2Prouse-Team BodnarNorther Vision Care-Team AllisonPeeWee Arena
Feb 15 20201:00 PMTyke Tier 2Fountain Tire-Team LeporeSoo PeeWee Pro Shop-Team BoychukPeeWee Arena
Feb 15 20202:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds OrangeJr. Thunderbirds WhitePeeWee Arena
Feb 15 20203:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds BlackJr. Thunderbirds BluePeeWee Arena
Feb 15 20204:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2McDougall -Team ParsonsAll In One Contracting-Team OlarPeeWee Arena
Feb 15 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Soo Optometry Clinic-Coach LangTeam Essentials -Coach RichardsPeeWee Arena
Feb 15 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2I.D.A Drug Mart-Coach BouchardBobcat Trails Petes-Coach LaaksoPeeWee Arena
Feb 15 20207:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Rome's -Coach CuillerierCavaliere Welding -Coach PrintessPeeWee Arena
Feb 15 20208:00 PMPee WeeTMS Truck Center-Team NiroRotary-Team UbaldiPeeWee Arena
Feb 15 20209:30 PMPee WeeNorthern Chiropractic-Team CoulterMcDougall -Team O'NeilPeeWee Arena
Feb 17 20208:00 PMPee WeeTMS Truck Center-Team NiroMcDougall -Team O'NeilJR1
Feb 18 20205:00 PMAtom DSWHAM-Team McGonegalRep Aire-Team ColettiRankin Arena
Feb 18 20206:00 PMAtom DSSIMS-Team StephensProperty Masters-Team MillerRankin Arena
Feb 19 20205:00 PMPee WeeCommunity First -Team DunseathCentre Ice-Team RebekPeeWee Arena
Feb 19 20206:30 PMPee Wee ATeam Lortie-Soo Thunder RedTeam Lamming-Soo Thunder WhitePeeWee Arena
Feb 19 20208:00 PMPee Wee ATeam Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey Team Glavota-Soo Thunder BlackPeeWee Arena
Feb 20 20205:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Popeyes ChickenS & TPeeWee Arena
Feb 20 20206:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Direct MechanicalMachine ShopPeeWee Arena
Feb 20 20207:00 PMAtomAtoMc Blue-Team BiemannAtoMc Orange-Team JaegerPeeWee Arena
Feb 20 20208:00 PMAtomAtoMcRed-Team EntwistleAtoMc Yellow-Team LesagePeeWee Arena
Feb 20 20209:00 PMPee WeeKelly's Parkway-Team KellyRotary-Team UbaldiPeeWee Arena
Feb 21 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1McMillan Carpet One Martineau MasonryPeeWee Arena
Feb 21 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1DK DesignsSoo PolicePeeWee Arena
Feb 21 20207:00 PMAtomAtoMc White-Team CurrieAtoMc Black-Team TaitPeeWee Arena
Feb 21 20208:00 PMAtomAtoMc Purple-Team FuselliAtoMc Green-Team WhitmellPeeWee Arena
Feb 21 20209:00 PMPee WeeTeam Essentials-Team BouchardTMS Truck Center-Team NiroPeeWee Arena
Feb 22 202012:00 PMTyke Tier 2Fountain Tire-Team LeporeProuse-Team BodnarPeeWee Arena
Feb 22 20201:00 PMTyke Tier 2Soo PeeWee Pro Shop-Team BoychukNorther Vision Care-Team AllisonPeeWee Arena
Feb 22 20202:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds BlackJr. Thunderbirds OrangePeeWee Arena
Feb 22 20203:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds BlueJr. Thunderbirds WhitePeeWee Arena
Feb 22 20204:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Floreani O'Toole-Team DelucaSalDan-Team GagnonPeeWee Arena
Feb 22 20205:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Direct Mechanical-Team BoychukAll In One Contracting-Team OlarPeeWee Arena
Feb 22 20206:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Kinze Adventure Dogs-Team McLeanMcDougall -Team ParsonsPeeWee Arena
Feb 22 20207:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2I.D.A Drug Mart-Coach BouchardSoo Optometry Clinic-Coach LangPeeWee Arena
Feb 22 20208:00 PMPee WeeMcDougall -Team O'NeilFloreani O'Toole-Team PavoniPeeWee Arena
Feb 22 20209:30 PMPee WeeNorthern Chiropractic-Team CoulterCommunity First -Team DunseathPeeWee Arena
Feb 24 20208:00 PMPee WeeCentre Ice-Team RebekFloreani O'Toole-Team PavoniJR1
Feb 25 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Rome's -Coach CuillerierBobcat Trails Petes-Coach LaaksoPeeWee Arena
Feb 25 20205:00 PMAtom DSSIMS-Team StephensWHAM-Team McGonegalRankin Arena
Feb 25 20206:00 PMAtom DSProperty Masters-Team MillerRep Aire-Team ColettiRankin Arena
Feb 25 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Team Essentials -Coach RichardsCavaliere Welding -Coach PrintessPeeWee Arena
Feb 25 20207:00 PMAtom AGreen Apple Realty Booster JuiceRankin Arena
Feb 25 20208:00 PMAtom AProuseWHAMRankin Arena
Feb 26 20205:00 PMPee WeeTeam Essentials-Team BouchardKelly's Parkway-Team KellyPeeWee Arena
Feb 26 20206:30 PMPee Wee ATeam Glavota-Soo Thunder BlackTeam Lortie-Soo Thunder RedPeeWee Arena
Feb 26 20208:00 PMPee Wee ATeam Lamming-Soo Thunder WhiteTeam Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey PeeWee Arena
Feb 27 20205:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1S & TDirect MechanicalPeeWee Arena
Feb 27 20206:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Machine ShopPopeyes ChickenPeeWee Arena
Feb 27 20207:00 PMAtomAtoMc Green-Team WhitmellAtoMc Black-Team TaitPeeWee Arena
Feb 27 20208:00 PMAtomAtoMc Purple-Team FuselliAtoMc White-Team CurriePeeWee Arena
Feb 27 20209:00 PMPee WeeRotary-Team UbaldiCentre Ice-Team RebekPeeWee Arena
Feb 28 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1DK DesignsMcMillan Carpet One PeeWee Arena
Feb 28 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1Soo PoliceMartineau MasonryPeeWee Arena
Feb 28 20207:00 PMAtomAtoMc Blue-Team BiemannAtoMcRed-Team EntwistlePeeWee Arena
Feb 28 20208:00 PMAtomAtoMc Orange-Team JaegerAtoMc Yellow-Team LesagePeeWee Arena
Feb 28 20209:00 PMPee WeeCommunity First -Team DunseathMcDougall -Team O'NeilPeeWee Arena
Feb 29 202010:00 AMTyke Tier 2Prouse-Team BodnarSoo PeeWee Pro Shop-Team BoychukPeeWee Arena
Feb 29 202011:00 AMTyke Tier 2Norther Vision Care-Team AllisonFountain Tire-Team LeporePeeWee Arena
Feb 29 20202:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Kinze Adventure Dogs-Team McLeanAll In One Contracting-Team OlarPeeWee Arena
Feb 29 20203:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2SalDan-Team GagnonDirect Mechanical-Team BoychukPeeWee Arena
Feb 29 20204:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2McDougall -Team ParsonsFloreani O'Toole-Team DelucaPeeWee Arena
Feb 29 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Cavaliere Welding -Coach PrintessSoo Optometry Clinic-Coach LangPeeWee Arena
Feb 29 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Rome's -Coach CuillerierI.D.A Drug Mart-Coach BouchardPeeWee Arena
Feb 29 20207:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Team Essentials -Coach RichardsBobcat Trails Petes-Coach LaaksoPeeWee Arena
Feb 29 20208:00 PMPee WeeNorthern Chiropractic-Team CoulterTeam Essentials-Team BouchardPeeWee Arena
Feb 29 20209:30 PMPee WeeRotary-Team UbaldiFloreani O'Toole-Team PavoniPeeWee Arena
Mar 02 20205:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1S & TPopeyes ChickenPeeWee Arena
Mar 02 20206:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Machine ShopDirect MechanicalPeeWee Arena
Mar 03 20205:00 PMAtom DSWHAM-Team McGonegalProperty Masters-Team MillerRankin Arena
Mar 03 20206:00 PMAtom DSRep Aire-Team ColettiSIMS-Team StephensRankin Arena
Mar 03 20207:00 PMAtom AProuseGreen Apple Realty Rankin Arena
Mar 03 20208:00 PMAtom AWHAMBooster JuiceRankin Arena
Mar 04 20205:00 PMPee WeeCentre Ice-Team RebekTMS Truck Center-Team NiroPeeWee Arena
Mar 04 20206:30 PMPee Wee ATeam Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey Team Lortie-Soo Thunder RedPeeWee Arena
Mar 04 20208:00 PMPee Wee ATeam Glavota-Soo Thunder BlackTeam Lamming-Soo Thunder WhitePeeWee Arena
Mar 05 20205:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1S & TDirect MechanicalPeeWee Arena
Mar 05 20206:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Popeyes ChickenMachine ShopPeeWee Arena
Mar 05 20207:00 PMAtomAtoMcRed-Team EntwistleAtoMc White-Team CurriePeeWee Arena
Mar 05 20208:00 PMAtomAtoMc Green-Team WhitmellAtoMc Orange-Team JaegerPeeWee Arena
Mar 05 20209:00 PMPee WeeMcDougall -Team O'NeilRotary-Team UbaldiPeeWee Arena
Mar 06 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1McMillan Carpet One Soo PolicePeeWee Arena
Mar 06 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1Martineau MasonryDK DesignsPeeWee Arena
Mar 06 20207:00 PMAtomAtoMc Purple-Team FuselliAtoMc Yellow-Team LesagePeeWee Arena
Mar 06 20208:00 PMAtomAtoMc Blue-Team BiemannAtoMc Black-Team TaitPeeWee Arena
Mar 06 20209:00 PMPee WeeFloreani O'Toole-Team PavoniTeam Essentials-Team BouchardPeeWee Arena
Mar 07 202012:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds OrangeJr. Thunderbirds BluePeeWee Arena
Mar 07 20201:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds WhiteJr. Thunderbirds BlackPeeWee Arena
Mar 07 20202:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2McDougall -Team ParsonsFloreani O'Toole-Team DelucaPeeWee Arena
Mar 07 20203:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Kinze Adventure Dogs-Team McLeanDirect Mechanical-Team BoychukPeeWee Arena
Mar 07 20204:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2SalDan-Team GagnonAll In One Contracting-Team OlarPeeWee Arena
Mar 07 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Team Essentials -Coach RichardsRome's -Coach CuillerierPeeWee Arena
Mar 07 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Bobcat Trails Petes-Coach LaaksoSoo Optometry Clinic-Coach LangPeeWee Arena
Mar 07 20207:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Cavaliere Welding -Coach PrintessI.D.A Drug Mart-Coach BouchardPeeWee Arena
Mar 07 20208:00 PMPee WeeKelly's Parkway-Team KellyCentre Ice-Team RebekPeeWee Arena
Mar 07 20209:30 PMPee WeeTMS Truck Center-Team NiroNorthern Chiropractic-Team CoulterPeeWee Arena
Mar 08 20208:00 AMNovice Major Tier 2Bobcat Trails Petes-Coach LaaksoCavaliere Welding -Coach PrintessJR1
Mar 08 20209:00 AMNovice Major Tier 2I.D.A Drug Mart-Coach BouchardTeam Essentials -Coach RichardsJR1
Mar 08 202010:00 AMNovice Major Tier 2Soo Optometry Clinic-Coach LangRome's -Coach CuillerierJR1
Mar 08 202012:30 PMPee WeeCommunity First -Team DunseathKelly's Parkway-Team KellyJR1
Mar 08 20204:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2SalDan-Team GagnonKinze Adventure Dogs-Team McLeanPeeWee Arena
Mar 08 20205:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2All In One Contracting-Team OlarFloreani O'Toole-Team DelucaPeeWee Arena
Mar 08 20206:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2McDougall -Team ParsonsDirect Mechanical-Team BoychukPeeWee Arena
Mar 09 20205:30 PMPee Wee ATeam Glavota-Soo Thunder BlackTeam Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey JR2
Mar 09 20207:00 PMPee Wee ATeam Lamming-Soo Thunder WhiteTeam Lortie-Soo Thunder RedJR2
Mar 09 20207:00 PMAtom AGreen Apple Realty WHAMPeeWee Arena
Mar 09 20208:00 PMAtom ABooster JuiceProusePeeWee Arena
Mar 10 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1McMillan Carpet One Soo PolicePeeWee Arena
Mar 10 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1DK DesignsMartineau MasonryPeeWee Arena
Mar 11 20206:30 PMPee Wee ATeam Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey Team Lamming-Soo Thunder WhitePeeWee Arena
Mar 11 20208:00 PMPee Wee ATeam Lortie-Soo Thunder RedTeam Glavota-Soo Thunder BlackPeeWee Arena
Mar 12 20205:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Popeyes ChickenS & TPeeWee Arena
Mar 12 20206:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Machine ShopDirect MechanicalPeeWee Arena
Mar 12 20207:00 PMAtomAtoMc Purple-Team FuselliAtoMc Blue-Team BiemannPeeWee Arena
Mar 12 20208:00 PMAtomAtoMc Yellow-Team LesageAtoMc Black-Team TaitPeeWee Arena
Mar 13 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1DK DesignsMcMillan Carpet One PeeWee Arena
Mar 13 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1Martineau MasonrySoo PolicePeeWee Arena
Mar 13 20207:00 PMAtomAtoMcRed-Team EntwistleAtoMc Green-Team WhitmellPeeWee Arena
Mar 13 20208:00 PMAtomAtoMc White-Team CurrieAtoMc Orange-Team JaegerPeeWee Arena
Printed from soopeewee.ca on Monday, November 18, 2019 at 10:12 PM