Schedule & Results (Soo Pee Wee Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 24 20195:00 PMAtom DSTeam ColettiTeam McGonegalRankin Arena
Sep 24 20196:00 PMAtom DSTeam MillerTeam StephensRankin Arena
Sep 24 20197:00 PMAtom AProuseGreen Apple Realty Rankin Arena
Sep 24 20198:00 PMAtom ABooster JuiceWHAMRankin Arena
Sep 25 20196:30 PMPee Wee ATeam Lamming-Soo Thunder WhiteTeam Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey PeeWee Arena
Sep 25 20198:00 PMPee Wee ATeam Glavota-Soo Thunder BlackTeam Lortie-Soo Thunder RedPeeWee Arena
Sep 26 20195:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Red StarS & TPeeWee Arena
Sep 26 20196:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Direct MechanicalPopeyes ChickenPeeWee Arena
Sep 26 20199:00 PMPee WeeTeam RebekTeam BouchardPeeWee Arena
Sep 27 20199:00 PMPee WeeTeam UbaldiTeam CoulterPeeWee Arena
Sep 28 201910:00 AMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds WhiteJr. Thunderbirds OrangePeeWee Arena
Sep 28 201911:00 AMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds BlueJr. Thunderbirds BlackPeeWee Arena
Sep 28 201912:00 PMTyke Tier 2Team AllisonTeam BodnarPeeWee Arena
Sep 28 20191:00 PMTyke Tier 2Team BoychukTeam LeporePeeWee Arena
Sep 28 20192:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team OlarTeam McLeanPeeWee Arena
Sep 28 20193:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team ParrTeam GagnonPeeWee Arena
Sep 28 20194:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team DelucaTeam BoychukPeeWee Arena
Sep 28 20195:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach LaaksoCoach CuillerierPeeWee Arena
Sep 28 20196:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach PrintessCoach RichardsPeeWee Arena
Sep 28 20197:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach LangCoach BouchardPeeWee Arena
Sep 28 20198:00 PMPee WeeTeam DunseathTeam PavoniPeeWee Arena
Sep 28 20199:30 PMPee WeeTeam KellyTeam NiroPeeWee Arena
Oct 01 20195:00 PMAtom DSTeam MillerTeam ColettiRankin Arena
Oct 01 20196:00 PMAtom DSTeam StephensTeam McGonegalRankin Arena
Oct 01 20197:00 PMAtom ABooster JuiceProuseRankin Arena
Oct 01 20198:00 PMAtom AWHAMGreen Apple Realty Rankin Arena
Oct 02 20196:30 PMPee Wee ATeam Glavota-Soo Thunder BlackTeam Lamming-Soo Thunder WhitePeeWee Arena
Oct 02 20198:00 PMPee Wee ATeam Lortie-Soo Thunder RedTeam Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey PeeWee Arena
Oct 03 20195:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Direct MechanicalRed StarPeeWee Arena
Oct 03 20196:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Popeyes ChickenS & TPeeWee Arena
Oct 03 20197:00 PMAtomTeam JaegerTeam EntwistlePeeWee Arena
Oct 03 20198:00 PMAtomTeam WhitmellTeam FuselliPeeWee Arena
Oct 03 20199:00 PMPee WeeTeam BouchardTeam CoulterPeeWee Arena
Oct 04 20195:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1Martineau MasonryMcMillan Carpet One PeeWee Arena
Oct 04 20196:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1Soo PoliceDK DesignsPeeWee Arena
Oct 04 20197:00 PMAtomTeam TaitTeam CurriePeeWee Arena
Oct 04 20198:00 PMAtomTeam BiemannTeam LesagePeeWee Arena
Oct 04 20199:00 PMPee WeeTeam O'NeilTeam DunseathPeeWee Arena
Oct 05 201910:00 AMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds BlueJr. Thunderbirds WhitePeeWee Arena
Oct 05 201911:00 AMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds BlackJr. Thunderbirds OrangePeeWee Arena
Oct 05 201912:00 PMTyke Tier 2Team BoychukTeam AllisonPeeWee Arena
Oct 05 20191:00 PMTyke Tier 2Team LeporeTeam BodnarPeeWee Arena
Oct 05 20192:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team DelucaTeam GagnonPeeWee Arena
Oct 05 20193:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team OlarTeam BoychukPeeWee Arena
Oct 05 20194:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team McLeanTeam ParrPeeWee Arena
Oct 05 20195:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach LangCoach RichardsPeeWee Arena
Oct 05 20196:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach LaaksoCoach BouchardPeeWee Arena
Oct 05 20197:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach CuillerierCoach PrintessPeeWee Arena
Oct 05 20198:00 PMPee WeeTeam PavoniTeam UbaldiPeeWee Arena
Oct 05 20199:30 PMPee WeeTeam NiroTeam RebekPeeWee Arena
Oct 08 20195:00 PMAtom DSTeam ColettiTeam McGonegalRankin Arena
Oct 08 20196:00 PMAtom DSTeam MillerTeam StephensRankin Arena
Oct 08 20197:00 PMAtom ABooster JuiceGreen Apple Realty Rankin Arena
Oct 08 20198:00 PMAtom AWHAMProuseRankin Arena
Oct 09 20196:30 PMPee Wee ATeam Lortie-Soo Thunder RedTeam Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey PeeWee Arena
Oct 09 20198:00 PMPee Wee ATeam Lamming-Soo Thunder WhiteTeam Glavota-Soo Thunder BlackPeeWee Arena
Oct 10 20195:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1S & TDirect MechanicalPeeWee Arena
Oct 10 20196:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Red StarPopeyes ChickenPeeWee Arena
Oct 10 20197:00 PMAtomTeam CurrieTeam LesagePeeWee Arena
Oct 10 20198:00 PMAtomTeam TaitTeam BiemannPeeWee Arena
Oct 10 20199:00 PMPee WeeTeam BouchardTeam PavoniPeeWee Arena
Oct 11 20195:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1Soo PoliceMartineau MasonryPeeWee Arena
Oct 11 20196:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1DK DesignsMcMillan Carpet One PeeWee Arena
Oct 11 20197:00 PMAtomTeam EntwistleTeam FuselliPeeWee Arena
Oct 11 20198:00 PMAtomTeam JaegerTeam WhitmellPeeWee Arena
Oct 11 20199:00 PMPee WeeTeam UbaldiTeam O'NeilPeeWee Arena
Oct 12 201910:00 AMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds OrangeJr. Thunderbirds BluePeeWee Arena
Oct 12 201911:00 AMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds WhiteJr. Thunderbirds BlackPeeWee Arena
Oct 12 201912:00 PMTyke Tier 2Team BodnarTeam BoychukPeeWee Arena
Oct 12 20191:00 PMTyke Tier 2Team AllisonTeam LeporePeeWee Arena
Oct 12 20192:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team ParrTeam OlarPeeWee Arena
Oct 12 20193:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team McLeanTeam DelucaPeeWee Arena
Oct 12 20194:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team BoychukTeam GagnonPeeWee Arena
Oct 12 20195:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach PrintessCoach LaaksoPeeWee Arena
Oct 12 20196:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach CuillerierCoach LangPeeWee Arena
Oct 12 20197:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach BouchardCoach RichardsPeeWee Arena
Oct 12 20198:00 PMPee WeeTeam CoulterTeam NiroPeeWee Arena
Oct 12 20199:30 PMPee WeeTeam KellyTeam RebekPeeWee Arena
Oct 15 20195:00 PMAtom DSTeam MillerTeam ColettiRankin Arena
Oct 15 20196:00 PMAtom DSTeam StephensTeam McGonegalRankin Arena
Oct 15 20197:00 PMAtom AWHAMBooster JuiceRankin Arena
Oct 15 20198:00 PMAtom AProuseGreen Apple Realty Rankin Arena
Oct 16 20196:30 PMPee Wee ATeam Lamming-Soo Thunder WhiteTeam Lortie-Soo Thunder RedPeeWee Arena
Oct 16 20198:00 PMPee Wee ATeam Glavota-Soo Thunder BlackTeam Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey PeeWee Arena
Oct 17 20195:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Popeyes ChickenDirect MechanicalPeeWee Arena
Oct 17 20195:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1McMillan Carpet One Soo PoliceRankin Arena
Oct 17 20196:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1S & TRed StarPeeWee Arena
Oct 17 20197:00 PMAtomTeam FuselliTeam WhitmellPeeWee Arena
Oct 17 20198:00 PMAtomTeam CurrieTeam TaitPeeWee Arena
Oct 17 20199:00 PMPee WeeTeam UbaldiTeam DunseathPeeWee Arena
Oct 19 201912:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds BlackJr. Thunderbirds BluePeeWee Arena
Oct 19 20191:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds OrangeJr. Thunderbirds WhitePeeWee Arena
Oct 19 20192:00 PMTyke Tier 2Team LeporeTeam BoychukPeeWee Arena
Oct 19 20193:00 PMTyke Tier 2Team BodnarTeam AllisonPeeWee Arena
Oct 19 20194:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team McLeanTeam BoychukPeeWee Arena
Oct 19 20195:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team GagnonTeam OlarPeeWee Arena
Oct 19 20196:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team ParrTeam DelucaPeeWee Arena
Oct 19 20197:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach PrintessCoach LangPeeWee Arena
Oct 19 20198:00 PMPee WeeTeam CoulterTeam KellyPeeWee Arena
Oct 19 20199:30 PMPee WeeTeam O'NeilTeam BouchardPeeWee Arena
Oct 21 20198:00 PMPee WeeTeam NiroTeam PavoniJR1
Oct 22 20195:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach CuillerierCoach BouchardPeeWee Arena
Oct 22 20195:00 PMAtom DSTeam McGonegalTeam MillerRankin Arena
Oct 22 20196:00 PMAtom DSTeam ColettiTeam StephensRankin Arena
Oct 22 20196:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach RichardsCoach LaaksoPeeWee Arena
Oct 22 20197:00 PMAtom AGreen Apple Realty WHAMRankin Arena
Oct 22 20198:00 PMAtom ABooster JuiceProuseRankin Arena
Oct 24 20195:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1Martineau MasonryDK DesignsRankin Arena
Oct 24 20195:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team OlarTeam DelucaPeeWee Arena
Oct 24 20196:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team BoychukTeam ParrPeeWee Arena
Oct 24 20197:00 PMAtomTeam JaegerTeam LesagePeeWee Arena
Oct 24 20198:00 PMAtomTeam BiemannTeam EntwistlePeeWee Arena
Oct 24 20199:00 PMPee WeeTeam KellyTeam PavoniPeeWee Arena
Oct 25 20195:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1DK DesignsSoo PolicePeeWee Arena
Oct 25 20196:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1McMillan Carpet One Martineau MasonryPeeWee Arena
Oct 25 20197:00 PMAtomTeam WhitmellTeam TaitPeeWee Arena
Oct 25 20198:00 PMAtomTeam FuselliTeam CurriePeeWee Arena
Oct 25 20199:00 PMPee WeeTeam NiroTeam O'NeilPeeWee Arena
Oct 26 201910:00 AMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds OrangeJr. Thunderbirds BlackPeeWee Arena
Oct 26 201910:30 AMAtomTeam EntwistleTeam LesageJR2
Oct 26 201911:00 AMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds WhiteJr. Thunderbirds BluePeeWee Arena
Oct 26 201912:00 PMTyke Tier 2Team BodnarTeam LeporePeeWee Arena
Oct 26 20191:00 PMTyke Tier 2Team AllisonTeam BoychukPeeWee Arena
Oct 26 20194:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team GagnonTeam McLeanPeeWee Arena
Oct 26 20195:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach LaaksoCoach LangPeeWee Arena
Oct 26 20196:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach BouchardCoach PrintessPeeWee Arena
Oct 26 20197:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach RichardsCoach CuillerierPeeWee Arena
Oct 26 20198:00 PMPee WeeTeam DunseathTeam BouchardPeeWee Arena
Oct 26 20199:30 PMPee WeeTeam RebekTeam CoulterPeeWee Arena
Oct 28 20198:00 PMAtomTeam BiemannTeam JaegerJR1
Oct 29 20195:00 PMAtom DSTeam StephensTeam MillerRankin Arena
Oct 29 20196:00 PMAtom DSTeam McGonegalTeam ColettiRankin Arena
Oct 29 20197:00 PMAtom AProuseWHAMRankin Arena
Oct 29 20198:00 PMAtom AGreen Apple Realty Booster JuiceRankin Arena
Oct 30 20196:30 PMPee Wee ATeam Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey Team Lamming-Soo Thunder WhitePeeWee Arena
Oct 30 20198:00 PMPee Wee ATeam Lortie-Soo Thunder RedTeam Glavota-Soo Thunder BlackPeeWee Arena
Oct 31 20195:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1S & TPopeyes ChickenPeeWee Arena
Oct 31 20196:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Red StarDirect MechanicalPeeWee Arena
Oct 31 20197:00 PMAtomTeam BiemannTeam TaitPeeWee Arena
Oct 31 20198:00 PMAtomTeam FuselliTeam LesagePeeWee Arena
Oct 31 20199:00 PMPee WeeTeam PavoniTeam RebekPeeWee Arena
Nov 01 20195:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1McMillan Carpet One DK DesignsPeeWee Arena
Nov 01 20196:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1Martineau MasonrySoo PolicePeeWee Arena
Nov 01 20197:00 PMAtomTeam EntwistleTeam CurriePeeWee Arena
Nov 01 20198:00 PMAtomTeam WhitmellTeam JaegerPeeWee Arena
Nov 01 20199:00 PMPee WeeTeam NiroTeam DunseathPeeWee Arena
Nov 02 201910:00 AMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds BlueJr. Thunderbirds OrangePeeWee Arena
Nov 02 201911:00 AMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds BlackJr. Thunderbirds WhitePeeWee Arena
Nov 02 201912:00 PMTyke Tier 2Team LeporeTeam AllisonPeeWee Arena
Nov 02 20191:00 PMTyke Tier 2Team BoychukTeam BodnarPeeWee Arena
Nov 02 20192:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team GagnonTeam ParrPeeWee Arena
Nov 02 20193:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team BoychukTeam DelucaPeeWee Arena
Nov 02 20194:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team McLeanTeam OlarPeeWee Arena
Nov 02 20195:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach RichardsCoach PrintessPeeWee Arena
Nov 02 20196:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach BouchardCoach LangPeeWee Arena
Nov 02 20197:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach CuillerierCoach LaaksoPeeWee Arena
Nov 02 20198:00 PMPee WeeTeam BouchardTeam UbaldiPeeWee Arena
Nov 02 20199:30 PMPee WeeTeam O'NeilTeam KellyPeeWee Arena
Nov 05 20195:00 PMAtom DSTeam McGonegalTeam StephensRankin Arena
Nov 05 20196:00 PMAtom DSTeam ColettiTeam MillerRankin Arena
Nov 05 20197:00 PMAtom AGreen Apple Realty ProuseRankin Arena
Nov 05 20198:00 PMAtom ABooster JuiceWHAMRankin Arena
Nov 06 20196:30 PMPee Wee ATeam Glavota-Soo Thunder BlackTeam Lamming-Soo Thunder WhitePeeWee Arena
Nov 06 20198:00 PMPee Wee ATeam Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey Team Lortie-Soo Thunder RedPeeWee Arena
Nov 07 20195:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Popeyes ChickenRed StarPeeWee Arena
Nov 07 20196:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Direct MechanicalS & TPeeWee Arena
Nov 07 20197:00 PMAtomTeam CurrieTeam JaegerPeeWee Arena
Nov 07 20198:00 PMAtomTeam EntwistleTeam WhitmellPeeWee Arena
Nov 07 20199:00 PMPee WeeTeam UbaldiTeam NiroPeeWee Arena
Nov 08 20195:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1DK DesignsMartineau MasonryPeeWee Arena
Nov 08 20196:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1Soo PoliceMcMillan Carpet One PeeWee Arena
Nov 08 20197:00 PMAtomTeam FuselliTeam BiemannPeeWee Arena
Nov 08 20198:00 PMAtomTeam LesageTeam TaitPeeWee Arena
Nov 08 20199:00 PMPee WeeTeam KellyTeam DunseathPeeWee Arena
Nov 09 201910:00 AMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds BlackJr. Thunderbirds WhitePeeWee Arena
Nov 09 201911:00 AMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds OrangeJr. Thunderbirds BluePeeWee Arena
Nov 09 201912:00 PMTyke Tier 2Team LeporeTeam AllisonPeeWee Arena
Nov 09 20191:00 PMTyke Tier 2Team BodnarTeam BoychukPeeWee Arena
Nov 09 20192:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team BoychukTeam OlarPeeWee Arena
Nov 09 20193:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team ParrTeam McLeanPeeWee Arena
Nov 09 20194:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team GagnonTeam DelucaPeeWee Arena
Nov 09 20195:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach BouchardCoach LaaksoPeeWee Arena
Nov 09 20196:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach PrintessCoach CuillerierPeeWee Arena
Nov 09 20197:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach RichardsCoach LangPeeWee Arena
Nov 09 20198:00 PMPee WeeTeam CoulterTeam PavoniPeeWee Arena
Nov 09 20199:30 PMPee WeeTeam RebekTeam O'NeilPeeWee Arena
Nov 12 20195:00 PMAtom DSTeam StephensTeam ColettiRankin Arena
Nov 12 20196:00 PMAtom DSTeam MillerTeam McGonegalRankin Arena
Nov 12 20197:00 PMAtom AProuseBooster JuiceRankin Arena
Nov 12 20198:00 PMAtom AWHAMGreen Apple Realty Rankin Arena
Nov 13 20196:30 PMPee Wee ATeam Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey Team Glavota-Soo Thunder BlackPeeWee Arena
Nov 13 20198:00 PMPee Wee ATeam Lortie-Soo Thunder RedTeam Lamming-Soo Thunder WhitePeeWee Arena
Nov 14 20195:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Popeyes ChickenRed StarPeeWee Arena
Nov 14 20196:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1S & TDirect MechanicalPeeWee Arena
Nov 14 20197:00 PMAtomTeam EntwistleTeam FuselliPeeWee Arena
Nov 14 20198:00 PMAtomTeam TaitTeam JaegerPeeWee Arena
Nov 15 20197:00 PMAtomTeam CurrieTeam LesagePeeWee Arena
Nov 15 20198:00 PMAtomTeam BiemannTeam WhitmellPeeWee Arena
Nov 19 20195:00 PMAtom DSTeam StephensTeam ColettiRankin Arena
Nov 19 20196:00 PMAtom DSTeam McGonegalTeam MillerRankin Arena
Nov 19 20197:00 PMAtom AProuseBooster JuiceRankin Arena
Nov 19 20198:00 PMAtom AGreen Apple Realty WHAMRankin Arena
Nov 20 20196:30 PMPee Wee ATeam Glavota-Soo Thunder BlackTeam Lortie-Soo Thunder RedPeeWee Arena
Nov 20 20198:00 PMPee Wee ATeam Lamming-Soo Thunder WhiteTeam Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey PeeWee Arena
Nov 25 20195:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team DelucaTeam McLeanPeeWee Arena
Nov 25 20196:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team GagnonTeam BoychukPeeWee Arena
Nov 27 20196:30 PMPee Wee ATeam Glavota-Soo Thunder BlackTeam Lortie-Soo Thunder RedPeeWee Arena
Nov 27 20198:00 PMPee Wee ATeam Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey Team Lamming-Soo Thunder WhitePeeWee Arena
Nov 28 20195:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1S & TPopeyes ChickenPeeWee Arena
Nov 28 20196:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Direct MechanicalRed StarPeeWee Arena
Nov 28 20197:00 PMAtomTeam WhitmellTeam CurriePeeWee Arena
Nov 28 20198:00 PMAtomTeam LesageTeam BiemannPeeWee Arena
Nov 28 20199:00 PMPee WeeTeam UbaldiTeam KellyPeeWee Arena
Nov 29 20195:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1DK DesignsMartineau MasonryPeeWee Arena
Nov 29 20196:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1McMillan Carpet One Soo PolicePeeWee Arena
Nov 29 20197:00 PMAtomTeam TaitTeam FuselliPeeWee Arena
Nov 29 20198:00 PMAtomTeam JaegerTeam EntwistlePeeWee Arena
Nov 29 20199:00 PMPee WeeTeam O'NeilTeam CoulterPeeWee Arena
Nov 30 201910:00 AMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds OrangeJr. Thunderbirds BlackPeeWee Arena
Nov 30 201911:00 AMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds BlueJr. Thunderbirds WhitePeeWee Arena
Nov 30 201912:00 PMTyke Tier 2Team BodnarTeam LeporePeeWee Arena
Nov 30 20191:00 PMTyke Tier 2Team BoychukTeam AllisonPeeWee Arena
Nov 30 20194:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team OlarTeam ParrPeeWee Arena
Nov 30 20195:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach LangCoach CuillerierPeeWee Arena
Nov 30 20196:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach RichardsCoach BouchardPeeWee Arena
Nov 30 20197:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach LaaksoCoach PrintessPeeWee Arena
Nov 30 20198:00 PMPee WeeTeam RebekTeam DunseathPeeWee Arena
Nov 30 20199:30 PMPee WeeTeam NiroTeam BouchardPeeWee Arena
Dec 03 20195:00 PMAtom DSTeam McGonegalTeam StephensRankin Arena
Dec 03 20196:00 PMAtom DSTeam MillerTeam ColettiRankin Arena
Dec 03 20197:00 PMAtom AGreen Apple Realty ProuseRankin Arena
Dec 03 20198:00 PMAtom AWHAMBooster JuiceRankin Arena
Dec 05 20195:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Red StarS & TPeeWee Arena
Dec 05 20196:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Popeyes ChickenDirect MechanicalPeeWee Arena
Dec 05 20197:00 PMAtomTeam TaitTeam EntwistlePeeWee Arena
Dec 05 20198:00 PMAtomTeam JaegerTeam FuselliPeeWee Arena
Dec 05 20199:00 PMPee WeeTeam DunseathTeam CoulterPeeWee Arena
Dec 06 20197:00 PMAtomTeam LesageTeam WhitmellPeeWee Arena
Dec 06 20198:00 PMAtomTeam CurrieTeam BiemannPeeWee Arena
Dec 06 20199:00 PMPee WeeTeam RebekTeam UbaldiPeeWee Arena
Dec 07 201912:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds WhiteJr. Thunderbirds OrangePeeWee Arena
Dec 07 20191:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds BlackJr. Thunderbirds BluePeeWee Arena
Dec 07 20192:00 PMTyke Tier 2Team AllisonTeam BodnarPeeWee Arena
Dec 07 20193:00 PMTyke Tier 2Team LeporeTeam BoychukPeeWee Arena
Dec 07 20194:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team OlarTeam GagnonPeeWee Arena
Dec 07 20195:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team DelucaTeam ParrPeeWee Arena
Dec 07 20196:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team BoychukTeam McLeanPeeWee Arena
Dec 07 20197:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach LaaksoCoach RichardsPeeWee Arena
Dec 07 20198:00 PMPee WeeTeam KellyTeam BouchardPeeWee Arena
Dec 07 20199:30 PMPee WeeTeam PavoniTeam O'NeilPeeWee Arena
Dec 10 20195:00 PMAtom DSTeam ColettiTeam McGonegalRankin Arena
Dec 10 20196:00 PMAtom DSTeam StephensTeam MillerRankin Arena
Dec 10 20197:00 PMAtom ABooster JuiceGreen Apple Realty Rankin Arena
Dec 10 20198:00 PMAtom AProuseWHAMRankin Arena
Dec 11 20196:30 PMPee Wee ATeam Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey Team Glavota-Soo Thunder BlackPeeWee Arena
Dec 11 20198:00 PMPee Wee ATeam Lamming-Soo Thunder WhiteTeam Lortie-Soo Thunder RedPeeWee Arena
Dec 12 20195:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Direct MechanicalS & TPeeWee Arena
Dec 12 20196:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Red StarPopeyes ChickenPeeWee Arena
Dec 12 20197:00 PMAtomTeam TaitTeam CurriePeeWee Arena
Dec 12 20198:00 PMAtomTeam WhitmellTeam FuselliPeeWee Arena
Dec 12 20199:00 PMPee WeeTeam NiroTeam KellyPeeWee Arena
Dec 13 20195:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1McMillan Carpet One DK DesignsPeeWee Arena
Dec 13 20196:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1Soo PoliceMartineau MasonryPeeWee Arena
Dec 13 20197:00 PMAtomTeam LesageTeam EntwistlePeeWee Arena
Dec 13 20198:00 PMAtomTeam JaegerTeam BiemannPeeWee Arena
Dec 13 20199:00 PMPee WeeTeam BouchardTeam RebekPeeWee Arena
Dec 14 201910:00 AMTyke Tier 2Team BoychukTeam BodnarPeeWee Arena
Dec 14 201911:00 AMTyke Tier 2Team AllisonTeam LeporePeeWee Arena
Dec 14 201912:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds BlueJr. Thunderbirds OrangePeeWee Arena
Dec 14 20191:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds WhiteJr. Thunderbirds BlackPeeWee Arena
Dec 14 20192:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team ParrTeam BoychukPeeWee Arena
Dec 14 20193:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team McLeanTeam GagnonPeeWee Arena
Dec 14 20194:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team DelucaTeam OlarPeeWee Arena
Dec 14 20195:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach PrintessCoach BouchardPeeWee Arena
Dec 14 20196:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach CuillerierCoach RichardsPeeWee Arena
Dec 14 20197:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach LangCoach LaaksoPeeWee Arena
Dec 14 20198:00 PMPee WeeTeam PavoniTeam DunseathPeeWee Arena
Dec 14 20199:30 PMPee WeeTeam CoulterTeam UbaldiPeeWee Arena
Dec 17 20195:00 PMAtom DSTeam MillerTeam McGonegalRankin Arena
Dec 17 20196:00 PMAtom DSTeam ColettiTeam StephensRankin Arena
Dec 17 20197:00 PMAtom AWHAMGreen Apple Realty Rankin Arena
Dec 17 20198:00 PMAtom ABooster JuiceProuseRankin Arena
Dec 18 20196:30 PMPee Wee ATeam Lortie-Soo Thunder RedTeam Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey PeeWee Arena
Dec 18 20198:00 PMPee Wee ATeam Glavota-Soo Thunder BlackTeam Lamming-Soo Thunder WhitePeeWee Arena
Dec 19 20195:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Red StarDirect MechanicalPeeWee Arena
Dec 19 20196:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Popeyes ChickenS & TPeeWee Arena
Dec 19 20197:00 PMAtomTeam EntwistleTeam BiemannPeeWee Arena
Dec 19 20198:00 PMAtomTeam LesageTeam JaegerPeeWee Arena
Dec 19 20199:00 PMPee WeeTeam DunseathTeam O'NeilPeeWee Arena
Dec 20 20195:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1Martineau MasonryMcMillan Carpet One PeeWee Arena
Dec 20 20196:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1DK DesignsSoo PolicePeeWee Arena
Dec 20 20197:00 PMAtomTeam CurrieTeam FuselliPeeWee Arena
Dec 20 20198:00 PMAtomTeam TaitTeam WhitmellPeeWee Arena
Dec 20 20199:00 PMPee WeeTeam CoulterTeam BouchardPeeWee Arena
Dec 21 201910:00 AMTyke Tier 2Team AllisonTeam BoychukPeeWee Arena
Dec 21 201911:00 AMTyke Tier 2Team LeporeTeam BodnarPeeWee Arena
Dec 21 201912:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds WhiteJr. Thunderbirds BluePeeWee Arena
Dec 21 20191:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds BlackJr. Thunderbirds OrangePeeWee Arena
Dec 21 20192:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team ParrTeam McLeanPeeWee Arena
Dec 21 20193:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team GagnonTeam DelucaPeeWee Arena
Dec 21 20194:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team OlarTeam BoychukPeeWee Arena
Dec 21 20195:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach PrintessCoach CuillerierPeeWee Arena
Dec 21 20196:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach RichardsCoach LangPeeWee Arena
Dec 21 20197:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach LaaksoCoach BouchardPeeWee Arena
Dec 21 20198:00 PMPee WeeTeam NiroTeam PavoniPeeWee Arena
Dec 21 20199:30 PMPee WeeTeam RebekTeam UbaldiPeeWee Arena
Jan 07 20205:00 PMAtom DSTeam ColettiTeam MillerRankin Arena
Jan 07 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach LangCoach BouchardPeeWee Arena
Jan 07 20206:00 PMAtom DSTeam StephensTeam McGonegalRankin Arena
Jan 07 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach PrintessCoach RichardsPeeWee Arena
Jan 07 20207:00 PMAtom ABooster JuiceWHAMRankin Arena
Jan 07 20208:00 PMAtom AProuseGreen Apple Realty Rankin Arena
Jan 08 20206:30 PMPee Wee ATeam Lamming-Soo Thunder WhiteTeam Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey PeeWee Arena
Jan 08 20208:00 PMPee Wee ATeam Lortie-Soo Thunder RedTeam Glavota-Soo Thunder BlackPeeWee Arena
Jan 09 20205:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Direct MechanicalPopeyes ChickenPeeWee Arena
Jan 09 20206:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1S & TRed StarPeeWee Arena
Jan 09 20207:00 PMAtomTeam LesageTeam FuselliPeeWee Arena
Jan 09 20208:00 PMAtomTeam TaitTeam BiemannPeeWee Arena
Jan 09 20209:00 PMPee WeeTeam O'NeilTeam BouchardPeeWee Arena
Jan 10 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1Soo PoliceMcMillan Carpet One PeeWee Arena
Jan 10 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1Martineau MasonryDK DesignsPeeWee Arena
Jan 10 20207:00 PMAtomTeam JaegerTeam WhitmellPeeWee Arena
Jan 10 20208:00 PMAtomTeam CurrieTeam EntwistlePeeWee Arena
Jan 10 20209:00 PMPee WeeTeam NiroTeam CoulterPeeWee Arena
Jan 11 202012:00 PMTyke Tier 2Team BoychukTeam LeporePeeWee Arena
Jan 11 20201:00 PMTyke Tier 2Team BodnarTeam AllisonPeeWee Arena
Jan 11 20202:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds BlueJr. Thunderbirds BlackPeeWee Arena
Jan 11 20203:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds OrangeJr. Thunderbirds WhitePeeWee Arena
Jan 11 20204:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team DelucaTeam BoychukPeeWee Arena
Jan 11 20205:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team OlarTeam McLeanPeeWee Arena
Jan 11 20206:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team ParrTeam GagnonPeeWee Arena
Jan 11 20207:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach LaaksoCoach CuillerierPeeWee Arena
Jan 11 20208:00 PMPee WeeTeam RebekTeam KellyPeeWee Arena
Jan 11 20209:30 PMPee WeeTeam PavoniTeam UbaldiPeeWee Arena
Jan 14 20205:00 PMAtom DSTeam MillerTeam StephensRankin Arena
Jan 14 20206:00 PMAtom DSTeam McGonegalTeam ColettiRankin Arena
Jan 14 20207:00 PMAtom AWHAMProuseRankin Arena
Jan 14 20208:00 PMAtom AGreen Apple Realty Booster JuiceRankin Arena
Jan 16 20205:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Direct MechanicalPopeyes ChickenPeeWee Arena
Jan 16 20206:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Red StarS & TPeeWee Arena
Jan 16 20207:00 PMAtomTeam WhitmellTeam EntwistlePeeWee Arena
Jan 16 20208:00 PMAtomTeam JaegerTeam CurriePeeWee Arena
Jan 16 20209:00 PMPee WeeTeam KellyTeam CoulterPeeWee Arena
Jan 17 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1Martineau MasonrySoo PolicePeeWee Arena
Jan 17 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1DK DesignsMcMillan Carpet One PeeWee Arena
Jan 17 20207:00 PMAtomTeam TaitTeam LesagePeeWee Arena
Jan 17 20208:00 PMAtomTeam BiemannTeam FuselliPeeWee Arena
Jan 17 20209:00 PMPee WeeTeam PavoniTeam NiroPeeWee Arena
Jan 18 20201:00 PMTyke Tier 2Team BoychukTeam LeporePeeWee Arena
Jan 18 20202:00 PMTyke Tier 2Team AllisonTeam BodnarPeeWee Arena
Jan 18 20203:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds BlueJr. Thunderbirds BlackPeeWee Arena
Jan 18 20204:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds WhiteJr. Thunderbirds OrangePeeWee Arena
Jan 18 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach LaaksoCoach RichardsPeeWee Arena
Jan 18 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach LangCoach PrintessPeeWee Arena
Jan 18 20207:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach BouchardCoach CuillerierPeeWee Arena
Jan 18 20208:00 PMPee WeeTeam BouchardTeam O'NeilPeeWee Arena
Jan 18 20209:30 PMPee WeeTeam DunseathTeam UbaldiPeeWee Arena
Jan 21 20205:00 PMAtom DSTeam MillerTeam StephensRankin Arena
Jan 21 20206:00 PMAtom DSTeam ColettiTeam McGonegalRankin Arena
Jan 21 20207:00 PMAtom AWHAMProuseRankin Arena
Jan 21 20208:00 PMAtom ABooster JuiceGreen Apple Realty Rankin Arena
Jan 22 20205:00 PMPee WeeTeam PavoniTeam KellyPeeWee Arena
Jan 22 20206:30 PMPee Wee ATeam Lortie-Soo Thunder RedTeam Lamming-Soo Thunder WhitePeeWee Arena
Jan 22 20208:00 PMPee Wee ATeam Glavota-Soo Thunder BlackTeam Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey PeeWee Arena
Jan 23 20205:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Red StarDirect MechanicalPeeWee Arena
Jan 23 20206:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1S & TPopeyes ChickenPeeWee Arena
Jan 23 20207:00 PMAtomTeam JaegerTeam TaitPeeWee Arena
Jan 23 20208:00 PMAtomTeam FuselliTeam EntwistlePeeWee Arena
Jan 23 20209:00 PMPee WeeTeam CoulterTeam RebekPeeWee Arena
Jan 24 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1Soo PoliceDK DesignsPeeWee Arena
Jan 24 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1McMillan Carpet One Martineau MasonryPeeWee Arena
Jan 24 20207:00 PMAtomTeam WhitmellTeam BiemannPeeWee Arena
Jan 24 20208:00 PMAtomTeam LesageTeam CurriePeeWee Arena
Jan 24 20209:00 PMPee WeeTeam O'NeilTeam NiroPeeWee Arena
Jan 25 202012:00 PMTyke Tier 2Team AllisonTeam BoychukPeeWee Arena
Jan 25 20201:00 PMTyke Tier 2Team BodnarTeam LeporePeeWee Arena
Jan 25 20202:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds WhiteJr. Thunderbirds BluePeeWee Arena
Jan 25 20203:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds OrangeJr. Thunderbirds BlackPeeWee Arena
Jan 25 20204:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team BoychukTeam DelucaPeeWee Arena
Jan 25 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach BouchardCoach PrintessPeeWee Arena
Jan 25 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach CuillerierCoach RichardsPeeWee Arena
Jan 25 20207:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach LangCoach LaaksoPeeWee Arena
Jan 25 20208:00 PMPee WeeTeam BouchardTeam DunseathPeeWee Arena
Jan 25 20209:30 PMPee WeeTeam KellyTeam O'NeilPeeWee Arena
Jan 27 20205:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team OlarTeam GagnonPeeWee Arena
Jan 27 20206:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team McLeanTeam ParrPeeWee Arena
Jan 28 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1Soo PoliceDK DesignsPeeWee Arena
Jan 28 20205:00 PMAtom DSTeam ColettiTeam MillerRankin Arena
Jan 28 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1Martineau MasonryMcMillan Carpet One PeeWee Arena
Jan 28 20206:00 PMAtom DSTeam McGonegalTeam StephensRankin Arena
Jan 28 20207:00 PMAtom ABooster JuiceWHAMRankin Arena
Jan 28 20208:00 PMAtom AGreen Apple Realty ProuseRankin Arena
Jan 29 20206:30 PMPee Wee ATeam Lamming-Soo Thunder WhiteTeam Glavota-Soo Thunder BlackPeeWee Arena
Jan 29 20208:00 PMPee Wee ATeam Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey Team Lortie-Soo Thunder RedPeeWee Arena
Jan 30 20205:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Popeyes ChickenRed StarPeeWee Arena
Jan 30 20206:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Direct MechanicalS & TPeeWee Arena
Jan 30 20207:00 PMAtomTeam BiemannTeam LesagePeeWee Arena
Jan 30 20208:00 PMAtomTeam CurrieTeam WhitmellPeeWee Arena
Jan 30 20209:00 PMPee WeeTeam DunseathTeam NiroPeeWee Arena
Jan 31 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1Martineau MasonrySoo PolicePeeWee Arena
Jan 31 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1McMillan Carpet One DK DesignsPeeWee Arena
Jan 31 20207:00 PMAtomTeam EntwistleTeam JaegerPeeWee Arena
Jan 31 20208:00 PMAtomTeam FuselliTeam TaitPeeWee Arena
Jan 31 20209:00 PMPee WeeTeam RebekTeam PavoniPeeWee Arena
Feb 01 202010:00 AMTyke Tier 2Team LeporeTeam AllisonPeeWee Arena
Feb 01 202011:00 AMTyke Tier 2Team BoychukTeam BodnarPeeWee Arena
Feb 01 202012:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds BlackJr. Thunderbirds WhitePeeWee Arena
Feb 01 20201:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds BlueJr. Thunderbirds OrangePeeWee Arena
Feb 01 20202:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team BoychukTeam ParrPeeWee Arena
Feb 01 20203:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team McLeanTeam GagnonPeeWee Arena
Feb 01 20204:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team DelucaTeam OlarPeeWee Arena
Feb 01 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach CuillerierCoach LangPeeWee Arena
Feb 01 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach PrintessCoach LaaksoPeeWee Arena
Feb 01 20207:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach RichardsCoach BouchardPeeWee Arena
Feb 01 20208:00 PMPee WeeTeam UbaldiTeam BouchardPeeWee Arena
Feb 01 20209:30 PMPee WeeTeam DunseathTeam KellyPeeWee Arena
Feb 03 20205:30 PMPee Wee ATeam Lamming-Soo Thunder WhiteTeam Glavota-Soo Thunder BlackJR2
Feb 03 20207:00 PMPee Wee ATeam Lortie-Soo Thunder RedTeam Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey JR2
Feb 04 20205:00 PMAtom DSTeam StephensTeam ColettiRankin Arena
Feb 04 20206:00 PMAtom DSTeam MillerTeam McGonegalRankin Arena
Feb 04 20207:00 PMAtom AProuseBooster JuiceRankin Arena
Feb 04 20208:00 PMAtom AWHAMGreen Apple Realty Rankin Arena
Feb 10 20205:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team GagnonTeam BoychukPeeWee Arena
Feb 10 20206:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team McLeanTeam DelucaPeeWee Arena
Feb 11 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach LangCoach PrintessPeeWee Arena
Feb 11 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach BouchardCoach CuillerierPeeWee Arena
Feb 13 20205:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1S & TRed StarPeeWee Arena
Feb 13 20206:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Popeyes ChickenDirect MechanicalPeeWee Arena
Feb 13 20207:00 PMAtomTeam FuselliTeam JaegerPeeWee Arena
Feb 13 20208:00 PMAtomTeam EntwistleTeam TaitPeeWee Arena
Feb 13 20209:00 PMPee WeeTeam O'NeilTeam RebekPeeWee Arena
Feb 14 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1DK DesignsMartineau MasonryPeeWee Arena
Feb 14 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1Soo PoliceMcMillan Carpet One PeeWee Arena
Feb 14 20207:00 PMAtomTeam BiemannTeam CurriePeeWee Arena
Feb 14 20208:00 PMAtomTeam WhitmellTeam LesagePeeWee Arena
Feb 14 20209:00 PMPee WeeTeam PavoniTeam CoulterPeeWee Arena
Feb 15 202012:00 PMTyke Tier 2Team BodnarTeam AllisonPeeWee Arena
Feb 15 20201:00 PMTyke Tier 2Team LeporeTeam BoychukPeeWee Arena
Feb 15 20202:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds OrangeJr. Thunderbirds WhitePeeWee Arena
Feb 15 20203:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds BlackJr. Thunderbirds BluePeeWee Arena
Feb 15 20204:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team ParrTeam OlarPeeWee Arena
Feb 15 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach LangCoach RichardsPeeWee Arena
Feb 15 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach BouchardCoach LaaksoPeeWee Arena
Feb 15 20207:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach CuillerierCoach PrintessPeeWee Arena
Feb 15 20208:00 PMPee WeeTeam NiroTeam UbaldiPeeWee Arena
Feb 15 20209:30 PMPee WeeTeam CoulterTeam O'NeilPeeWee Arena
Feb 18 20205:00 PMAtom DSTeam McGonegalTeam ColettiRankin Arena
Feb 18 20206:00 PMAtom DSTeam StephensTeam MillerRankin Arena
Feb 19 20205:00 PMPee WeeTeam DunseathTeam RebekPeeWee Arena
Feb 19 20206:30 PMPee Wee ATeam Lortie-Soo Thunder RedTeam Lamming-Soo Thunder WhitePeeWee Arena
Feb 19 20208:00 PMPee Wee ATeam Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey Team Glavota-Soo Thunder BlackPeeWee Arena
Feb 20 20205:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Popeyes ChickenS & TPeeWee Arena
Feb 20 20206:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Direct MechanicalRed StarPeeWee Arena
Feb 20 20207:00 PMAtomTeam BiemannTeam JaegerPeeWee Arena
Feb 20 20208:00 PMAtomTeam EntwistleTeam LesagePeeWee Arena
Feb 20 20209:00 PMPee WeeTeam KellyTeam UbaldiPeeWee Arena
Feb 21 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1McMillan Carpet One Martineau MasonryPeeWee Arena
Feb 21 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1DK DesignsSoo PolicePeeWee Arena
Feb 21 20207:00 PMAtomTeam CurrieTeam TaitPeeWee Arena
Feb 21 20208:00 PMAtomTeam FuselliTeam WhitmellPeeWee Arena
Feb 21 20209:00 PMPee WeeTeam BouchardTeam NiroPeeWee Arena
Feb 22 202012:00 PMTyke Tier 2Team LeporeTeam BodnarPeeWee Arena
Feb 22 20201:00 PMTyke Tier 2Team BoychukTeam AllisonPeeWee Arena
Feb 22 20202:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds BlackJr. Thunderbirds OrangePeeWee Arena
Feb 22 20203:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds BlueJr. Thunderbirds WhitePeeWee Arena
Feb 22 20204:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team DelucaTeam GagnonPeeWee Arena
Feb 22 20205:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team BoychukTeam OlarPeeWee Arena
Feb 22 20206:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team McLeanTeam ParrPeeWee Arena
Feb 22 20207:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach BouchardCoach LangPeeWee Arena
Feb 22 20208:00 PMPee WeeTeam O'NeilTeam PavoniPeeWee Arena
Feb 22 20209:30 PMPee WeeTeam CoulterTeam DunseathPeeWee Arena
Feb 25 20205:00 PMAtom DSTeam StephensTeam McGonegalRankin Arena
Feb 25 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach CuillerierCoach LaaksoPeeWee Arena
Feb 25 20206:00 PMAtom DSTeam MillerTeam ColettiRankin Arena
Feb 25 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach RichardsCoach PrintessPeeWee Arena
Feb 25 20207:00 PMAtom AGreen Apple Realty Booster JuiceRankin Arena
Feb 25 20208:00 PMAtom AProuseWHAMRankin Arena
Feb 26 20205:00 PMPee WeeTeam BouchardTeam KellyPeeWee Arena
Feb 26 20206:30 PMPee Wee ATeam Glavota-Soo Thunder BlackTeam Lortie-Soo Thunder RedPeeWee Arena
Feb 26 20208:00 PMPee Wee ATeam Lamming-Soo Thunder WhiteTeam Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey PeeWee Arena
Feb 27 20205:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1S & TDirect MechanicalPeeWee Arena
Feb 27 20206:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Red StarPopeyes ChickenPeeWee Arena
Feb 27 20207:00 PMAtomTeam WhitmellTeam TaitPeeWee Arena
Feb 27 20208:00 PMAtomTeam FuselliTeam CurriePeeWee Arena
Feb 27 20209:00 PMPee WeeTeam UbaldiTeam RebekPeeWee Arena
Feb 28 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1DK DesignsMcMillan Carpet One PeeWee Arena
Feb 28 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1Soo PoliceMartineau MasonryPeeWee Arena
Feb 28 20207:00 PMAtomTeam BiemannTeam EntwistlePeeWee Arena
Feb 28 20208:00 PMAtomTeam JaegerTeam LesagePeeWee Arena
Feb 28 20209:00 PMPee WeeTeam DunseathTeam O'NeilPeeWee Arena
Feb 29 202010:00 AMTyke Tier 2Team BodnarTeam BoychukPeeWee Arena
Feb 29 202011:00 AMTyke Tier 2Team AllisonTeam LeporePeeWee Arena
Feb 29 20202:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team McLeanTeam OlarPeeWee Arena
Feb 29 20203:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team GagnonTeam BoychukPeeWee Arena
Feb 29 20204:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team ParrTeam DelucaPeeWee Arena
Feb 29 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach PrintessCoach LangPeeWee Arena
Feb 29 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach CuillerierCoach BouchardPeeWee Arena
Feb 29 20207:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach RichardsCoach LaaksoPeeWee Arena
Feb 29 20208:00 PMPee WeeTeam CoulterTeam BouchardPeeWee Arena
Feb 29 20209:30 PMPee WeeTeam UbaldiTeam PavoniPeeWee Arena
Mar 03 20205:00 PMAtom DSTeam McGonegalTeam MillerRankin Arena
Mar 03 20206:00 PMAtom DSTeam ColettiTeam StephensRankin Arena
Mar 03 20207:00 PMAtom AProuseGreen Apple Realty Rankin Arena
Mar 03 20208:00 PMAtom AWHAMBooster JuiceRankin Arena
Mar 04 20205:00 PMPee WeeTeam RebekTeam NiroPeeWee Arena
Mar 04 20206:30 PMPee Wee ATeam Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey Team Lortie-Soo Thunder RedPeeWee Arena
Mar 04 20208:00 PMPee Wee ATeam Glavota-Soo Thunder BlackTeam Lamming-Soo Thunder WhitePeeWee Arena
Mar 05 20205:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1S & TDirect MechanicalPeeWee Arena
Mar 05 20206:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Popeyes ChickenRed StarPeeWee Arena
Mar 05 20207:00 PMAtomTeam EntwistleTeam CurriePeeWee Arena
Mar 05 20208:00 PMAtomTeam WhitmellTeam JaegerPeeWee Arena
Mar 05 20209:00 PMPee WeeTeam O'NeilTeam UbaldiPeeWee Arena
Mar 06 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1McMillan Carpet One Soo PolicePeeWee Arena
Mar 06 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1Martineau MasonryDK DesignsPeeWee Arena
Mar 06 20207:00 PMAtomTeam FuselliTeam LesagePeeWee Arena
Mar 06 20208:00 PMAtomTeam BiemannTeam TaitPeeWee Arena
Mar 06 20209:00 PMPee WeeTeam PavoniTeam BouchardPeeWee Arena
Mar 07 202012:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds OrangeJr. Thunderbirds BluePeeWee Arena
Mar 07 20201:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds WhiteJr. Thunderbirds BlackPeeWee Arena
Mar 07 20202:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team ParrTeam DelucaPeeWee Arena
Mar 07 20203:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team McLeanTeam BoychukPeeWee Arena
Mar 07 20204:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team GagnonTeam OlarPeeWee Arena
Mar 07 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach RichardsCoach CuillerierPeeWee Arena
Mar 07 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach LaaksoCoach LangPeeWee Arena
Mar 07 20207:00 PMNovice Major Tier 2Coach PrintessCoach BouchardPeeWee Arena
Mar 07 20208:00 PMPee WeeTeam KellyTeam RebekPeeWee Arena
Mar 07 20209:30 PMPee WeeTeam NiroTeam CoulterPeeWee Arena
Mar 08 20208:00 AMNovice Major Tier 2Coach LaaksoCoach PrintessJR1
Mar 08 20209:00 AMNovice Major Tier 2Coach BouchardCoach RichardsJR1
Mar 08 202010:00 AMNovice Major Tier 2Coach LangCoach CuillerierJR1
Mar 08 202012:30 PMPee WeeTeam DunseathTeam KellyJR1
Mar 08 20204:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team GagnonTeam McLeanPeeWee Arena
Mar 08 20205:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team OlarTeam DelucaPeeWee Arena
Mar 08 20206:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team ParrTeam BoychukPeeWee Arena
Mar 09 20205:30 PMPee Wee ATeam Glavota-Soo Thunder BlackTeam Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey JR2
Mar 09 20207:00 PMAtom AGreen Apple Realty WHAMPeeWee Arena
Mar 09 20207:00 PMPee Wee ATeam Lamming-Soo Thunder WhiteTeam Lortie-Soo Thunder RedJR2
Mar 09 20208:00 PMAtom ABooster JuiceProusePeeWee Arena
Mar 10 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1McMillan Carpet One Soo PolicePeeWee Arena
Mar 10 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1DK DesignsMartineau MasonryPeeWee Arena
Mar 11 20206:30 PMPee Wee ATeam Hudson-Soo Thunder Grey Team Lamming-Soo Thunder WhitePeeWee Arena
Mar 11 20208:00 PMPee Wee ATeam Lortie-Soo Thunder RedTeam Glavota-Soo Thunder BlackPeeWee Arena
Mar 12 20205:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Popeyes ChickenS & TPeeWee Arena
Mar 12 20206:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 1Red StarDirect MechanicalPeeWee Arena
Mar 12 20207:00 PMAtomTeam FuselliTeam BiemannPeeWee Arena
Mar 12 20208:00 PMAtomTeam LesageTeam TaitPeeWee Arena
Mar 13 20205:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1DK DesignsMcMillan Carpet One PeeWee Arena
Mar 13 20206:00 PMNovice Major Tier 1Martineau MasonrySoo PolicePeeWee Arena
Mar 13 20207:00 PMAtomTeam EntwistleTeam WhitmellPeeWee Arena
Mar 13 20208:00 PMAtomTeam CurrieTeam JaegerPeeWee Arena
Mar 14 202010:00 AMTyke Tier 2Team BodnarTeam BoychukPeeWee Arena
Mar 14 202011:00 AMTyke Tier 2Team LeporeTeam AllisonPeeWee Arena
Mar 14 202012:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds OrangeJr. Thunderbirds BluePeeWee Arena
Mar 14 20201:00 PMTyke Tier 1Jr. Thunderbirds BlackJr. Thunderbirds WhitePeeWee Arena
Mar 14 20202:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team OlarTeam ParrPeeWee Arena
Mar 14 20203:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team BoychukTeam GagnonPeeWee Arena
Mar 14 20204:00 PMNovice Minor Tier 2Team DelucaTeam McLeanPeeWee Arena
Printed from soopeewee.ca on Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 7:21 PM