Schedule & Results (Soo Pee Wee Hockey)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Coach Evaluation
2023-24 PLAYOFFS
2023/24 Forms
Request to Fundraise
Request for Exhibition Game
Request for Permission for Additional Practices
Request for Travel Permit (Tournament)
Games Centre
Scores Gamesheet
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Contact Us
Coaches
Coaching Clinics
Coach/Team Staff Requirements
Online Documents
Governing Documents
Managers
Parents
NOHA Documents
50/50 Winners
Open Ice
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
605 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
21 games
All Opponents
21 games
U10A TBD
2 games
U10HL TBD
3 games
U11A TBD
2 games
U11HL TBD
3 games
U13A TBD
3 games
U13HL TBD
8 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
605 games
All Venues
605 games
JR1
3 games
JR2
11 games
NCC Arena1
1 game
PeeWee Arena
582 games
Rankin Arena
8 games
×
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
×
Oct 2023
102 games
Nov 2023
88 games
Dec 2023
78 games
Jan 2024
85 games
Feb 2024
91 games
Mar 2024
97 games
Apr 2024
64 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Local Game
U13A
Bobcat Trail
@ LBMX
G17-2
PeeWee Arena
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:00 PM
Local Game
U13A
Trucor Steel Structures
@ S&T Group
G17-1
PeeWee Arena
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 AM
Local Game
U10A U11A
Jr. Knights Maroon
@ Jr. Knights Black
PeeWee Arena
8-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 AM
Local Game
U10A U11A
Northside Volkswagen Blue
@ Northside Volkswagen Red
PeeWee Arena
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Local Game
U11 HL
AtoMc YELLOW
@ AtoMc RED
G14-2
Rankin Arena
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Local Game
U8 T2
Shilo Shock
@ LBMX
G19-1
PeeWee Arena
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
Local Game
U8 T2
Market Mall I.D.A.
@ Green Apple Realty
G19-2
PeeWee Arena
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:00 PM
Local Game
U9 T2
LBMX
@ Great Northern Oral Surgery
G18-1
PeeWee Arena
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 PM
Local Game
U11 HL
AtoMc GREEN
@ AtoMc WHITE
G12-2
PeeWee Arena
5-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:30 AM
Local Game
U10A U11A
Jr. Knights White
@ Jr. Knights Black
JR2
8-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:30 AM
Local Exhibition
U10A U11A
Northside Volkswagen Red
@ Jr. Knights Maroon
JR2
8-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
Local Game
U7 T1
U7 T1 Navy Timbits OLIVEIRA
@ U7 T1 Sky Timbits CHRISTIE
G19-1
PeeWee Arena
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:00 PM
Local Game
U7 T1
U7 T1 Royal Timbits MACDONALD
@ U7 T1 Purple Timbits FIGURES
G19-2
PeeWee Arena
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
Local Game
U7 T2
U7 T2 Timbits Karwaski
@ U7 T2 Green Timbits Seabrook
G18-2
PeeWee Arena
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Local Game
U7 T2
U7 T2 Timbits Fronzi
@ U7 T2 Timbits Miket
G18-1
PeeWee Arena
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Local Game
U9 T2
LBMX
@ Soo Thunderbirds
G19-1
PeeWee Arena
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Local Game
U9 T2
Great Northern Oral Surgery
@ Eye Deal Optical
G19-2
PeeWee Arena
1-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
Local Game
U13 HL
Trucor Steel Structures
@ Soo Blaster
G22-2
PeeWee Arena
9-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:00 PM
Local Game
U13 HL
Myia Mayhem
@ Centre Ice Bar & Grill
G22-3
PeeWee Arena
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:00 PM
Local Exhibition
U13 HL
Floreani/O'Toole/Dool Orthodontics
@ SFHA U15
G22-1
PeeWee Arena
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
5:00 PM
Local Game
U13A
S&T Group
@ Trucor Steel Structures
G14-1
Rankin Arena
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
5:30 PM
Local Exhibition
U10A U11A
Northside Volkswagen Cream
@ Jr. Knights White
JR2
4-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:30 PM
Local Game
U10A U11A
Northside Volkswagen Red
@ Northside Volkswagen Blue
JR2
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Local Game
U13 HL
Green Apple Realty
@ LBMX
G23-2
PeeWee Arena
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:00 PM
Local Game
U13 HL
Team Essentials
@ Lock City Dairies
G23-1
PeeWee Arena
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
5:00 PM
Local Game
U9 T1
Kinze Adventure Dogs
@ Floreani/O'Toole/Dool Orthodontics
G20-1
PeeWee Arena
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
Local Game
U9 T1
LBMX
@ Bulk Barn
G20-2
PeeWee Arena
3-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Local Game
U10 HL
AtoMc WHITE
@ AtoMc BLACK
G19-1
PeeWee Arena
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:00 PM
Local Game
U10 HL
AtoMc BLUE
@ AtoMc ORANGE
G19-2
PeeWee Arena
5-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
5:00 PM
Local Exhibition
U11 HL
AtoMc ORANGE
@ SFHA U13
PeeWee Arena
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
Local Game
U10A U11A
Jr. Knights Black
@ Jr. Knights Maroon
PeeWee Arena
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Local Game
U10A U11A
Northside Volkswagen Red
@ Northside Volkswagen Cream
PeeWee Arena
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
5:00 PM
Local Game
U8 T1
Northern Chiropractic & Physiotherapy
@ Rome's YIG
G20-1
PeeWee Arena
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:00 PM
Local Game
U8 T1
LBMX
@ Integro Physiotherapy
G20-2
PeeWee Arena
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Local Game
U11 HL
AtoMc RED
@ AtoMc WHITE
G13-1
PeeWee Arena
3-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
Local Game
U11 HL
AtoMc GREEN
@ AtoMc ORANGE
G14-1
PeeWee Arena
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
5:00 PM
Local Game
U13 HL
Green Apple Realty
@ Centre Ice Bar & Grill
G20-1
PeeWee Arena
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Local Game
U13A
LBMX
@ Trucor Steel Structures
G18-2
PeeWee Arena
6-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:00 PM
Local Game
U13A
S&T Group
@ Bobcat Trail
G18-1
PeeWee Arena
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
8:00 AM
Local Exhibition
U10A U11A
Northside Volkswagen Blue
@ Jr. Knights Black
JR1
6-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
10:30 AM
Local Game
U11 HL
AtoMc WHITE
@ AtoMc GREEN
JR2
7-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:00 PM
Local Game
U9 T1
Floreani/O'Toole/Dool Orthodontics
@ Kinze Adventure Dogs
PeeWee Arena
5-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:00 PM
Local Game
U9 T1
Bulk Barn
@ LBMX
PeeWee Arena
10-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:00 PM
Local Game
U7 T2
U7 T2 Timbits Fronzi
@ U7 T2 Green Timbits Seabrook
G19-1
PeeWee Arena
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:00 PM
Local Game
U7 T2
U7 T2 Timbits Karwaski
@ U7 T2 Timbits Miket
G19-2
PeeWee Arena
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:00 PM
Local Game
U13A
Trucor Steel Structures
@ Bobcat Trail
PeeWee Arena
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
7:00 PM
Local Game
U13 HL
Lock City Dairies
@ Green Apple Realty
PeeWee Arena
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
8:00 PM
Local Exhibition
U13 HL
Centre Ice Bar & Grill
@ SFHA U15
G10-3
PeeWee Arena
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
Local Game
U10A U11A
Jr. Knights White
@ Jr. Knights Black
PeeWee Arena
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:00 PM
Local Exhibition
U11 HL
SFHA U13
@ AtoMc YELLOW
G3-2
PeeWee Arena
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
5:00 PM
Local Game
U9 T1
Bulk Barn
@ Floreani/O'Toole/Dool Orthodontics
G04-2
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:00 PM
Local Game
U9 T1
Kinze Adventure Dogs
@ LBMX
G04-1
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Local Game
U10 HL
AtoMc ORANGE
@ AtoMc WHITE
G20-1
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:00 PM
Local Game
U10 HL
AtoMc BLACK
@ AtoMc BLUE
G20-2
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
5:00 PM
Local Exhibition
U11 HL
AtoMc WHITE
@ SFHA U13
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
Local Game
U10A U11A
Jr. Knights Maroon
@ Jr. Knights White
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Local Game
U10A U11A
Northside Volkswagen Cream
@ Northside Volkswagen Blue
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
5:00 PM
Local Game
U10A U11A
Jr. Knights Black
@ Jr. Knights White
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:00 PM
Local Game
U10A U11A
Northside Volkswagen Red
@ Northside Volkswagen Cream
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
Local Game
U11 HL
AtoMc WHITE
@ AtoMc GREEN
G14-3
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Local Game
U13A
S&T Group
@ Trucor Steel Structures
G19-1
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:00 PM
Local Game
U13A
LBMX
@ Bobcat Trail
G19-2
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:00 AM
Local Exhibition
U10A U11A
Jr. Knights Maroon
@ Northside Volkswagen Cream
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
Local Exhibition
U11 HL
AtoMc GREEN
@ SFHA U13
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:00 PM
Local Game
U8 T2
Green Apple Realty
@ Shilo Shock
G20-1
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:00 PM
Local Game
U8 T2
LBMX
@ Market Mall I.D.A.
G20-2
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:00 PM
Local Exhibition
U10A U11A
Jr. Knights White
@ Northside Volkswagen Blue
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:00 PM
Local Exhibition
U10A U11A
Jr. Knights Black
@ Northside Volkswagen Red
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:00 PM
Local Game
U13A
S&T Group
@ LBMX
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:00 PM
Local Game
U7 T1
U7 T1 Purple Timbits FIGURES
@ U7 T1 Navy Timbits OLIVEIRA
G20-1
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:00 PM
Local Game
U7 T1
U7 T1 Sky Timbits CHRISTIE
@ U7 T1 Royal Timbits MACDONALD
G20-2
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:00 PM
Local Game
U7 T2
U7 T2 Timbits Miket
@ U7 T2 Timbits Fronzi
G20-1
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:00 PM
Local Game
U7 T2
U7 T2 Green Timbits Seabrook
@ U7 T2 Timbits Karwaski
G20-2
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:00 PM
Local Game
U9 T2
Eye Deal Optical
@ LBMX
G20-1
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:00 PM
Local Game
U9 T2
Soo Thunderbirds
@ Great Northern Oral Surgery
G20-2
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:00 PM
Local Game
U10 HL
AtoMc ORANGE
@ AtoMc BLUE
G05-2
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
8:00 PM
Local Game
U10 HL
AtoMc BLACK
@ AtoMc WHITE
G05-1
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:00 PM
Local Game
U9 T1
Kinze Adventure Dogs
@ Bulk Barn
G05-2
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
8:00 PM
Local Game
U9 T1
LBMX
@ Floreani/O'Toole/Dool Orthodontics
G05-1
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
5:00 PM
Local Game
U10A U11A
Jr. Knights Black
@ Jr. Knights Maroon
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
5:00 PM
Local Game
U11 HL
AtoMc RED
@ AtoMc ORANGE
Rankin Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:00 PM
Local Game
U10A U11A
Northside Volkswagen Red
@ Northside Volkswagen Cream
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:00 PM
Local Game
U11 HL
AtoMc GREEN
@ AtoMc YELLOW
G12-3
Rankin Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:00 PM
Local Game
U13A
Bobcat Trail
@ S&T Group
G20-1
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
8:00 PM
Local Game
U13A
LBMX
@ Trucor Steel Structures
G20-2
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:00 PM
Local Game
U10A U11A
Jr. Knights White
@ Jr. Knights Black
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:00 PM
Local Game
U10A U11A
Northside Volkswagen Red
@ Northside Volkswagen Blue
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
8:00 PM
Local Exhibition
U11 HL
AtoMc YELLOW
@ SFHA U13
G4-3
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
5:00 PM
Local Game
U8 T1
Integro Physiotherapy
@ LBMX
G12-2
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:00 PM
Local Game
U8 T1
Rome's YIG
@ Northern Chiropractic & Physiotherapy
G12-1
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:00 PM
Local Game
U13 HL
Floreani/O'Toole/Dool Orthodontics
@ Centre Ice Bar & Grill
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
8:00 PM
Local Game
U13 HL
Soo Blaster
@ Team Essentials
PeeWee Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
8:00 AM
Local Exhibition
U13 HL
Team Essentials
@ Centre Ice Bar & Grill
JR1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
8:30 AM
Local Exhibition
U13 HL
Trucor Steel Structures
@ Floreani/O'Toole/Dool Orthodontics
JR2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
9:00 AM
Local Exhibition
U13 HL
Soo Blaster
@ Green Apple Realty
JR1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
9:30 AM
Local Exhibition
U13 HL
Myia Mayhem
@ Lock City Dairies
JR2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
10:30 AM
Local Exhibition
U13 HL
LBMX
@ SFHA U15
JR2