Record Details, Rotary-Team Ubaldi, (Soo Pee Wee Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season106404232103433535209837767
Overall106404232103433535209837767
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centre Ice-Team Rebek1100712110883210159
Community First -Team Dunseath1010171010232020310
Floreani O'Toole-Team Pavoni11009221011173201209
Kelly's Parkway-Team Kelly3120791001224121911
McDougall -Team O'Neil1010691010362020915
Northern Chiropractic-Team Coulter000000101045101045
Team Essentials-Team Bouchard2200731100433300116
TMS Truck Center-Team Niro110051100111210162
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
JR1211023000000211023
PeeWee Arena85304029103433535188737564
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Soo Pee Wee Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Soo Pee Wee Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from soopeewee.ca on Friday, April 10, 2020 at 7:40 AM